SIEGER RANGLISTE
 

Individuel | Laender | Teams
 
1   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  6
2   Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  5
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  5
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Arkéa - Samsic  5
5   Phil Bauhaus (ger) Bahrain - McLaren  3
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  3
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  3
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  3
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  3
  Jai Hindley (aus) Sunweb  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  3
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Natnael Ocbit Tesfatsion (eri) NTT Continental  3
  Søren Wærenskjold (nor) Joker - Fuel of Norway  3
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - Webiplex  3
18   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Sam Bennett (irl) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (nor) Uno-X  2
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Total - Direct Energie  2
  Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  2
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  David Dekker (ned) SEG Racing Academy  2
  Yevgeniy Fedorov (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  2
  Rylee Field (aus) Bridgelane  2
  Biniam Ghirmay Hailu (eri) Nippo - Delko - Provence  2
  Kaden Groves (aus) Manuela Fundación  2
  Olav Kooij (ned) Jumbo - Visma Academy  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Xandro Meurisse (bel) Circus - Wanty - Gobert  2
  Matteo Moschetti (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) NTT  2
  Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois (lao) Thailand CCT  2
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Leonel Quintero Arteaga (ven) Venezuela Pais Futuro  2
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu - TSG  2
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Maximilian Walscheid (ger) NTT  2
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  2
  Adam Yates (gbr) Manuela Fundación  2
42   Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Shane Archbold (nzl) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Alan Banaszek (pol) Mazowsze - Serce Polski  1
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Start-Up Nation  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Sunweb  1
  Julien Bernard (fra) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Pawel Bernas (pol) Mazowsze - Serce Polski  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  1
  Hamish Bond (nzl)   1
  Alexys Brunel (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Roniel Campos Lucena (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  1
  Danilo Celano (ita) Sapura  1
  Choy Hiu Fung (hkg) HKSI  1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Simon Clarke (aus) EF Education First  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) EF Education First  1
  Rui Alberto Faria Costa (por) UAE Emirates  1
  Dan Craven (nam)   1
  Alberto Dainese (ita) Sunweb  1
  Dries De Bondt (bel) Alpecin - Fenix  1
  Dries Devenyns (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (esp) Nippo - Delko - Provence  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Manuela Fundación  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - McLaren  1
  Aaron Gate (nzl) Black Spoke Cycling Academy  1
  Ryan Gibbons (rsa) NTT  1
  Jack Haig (aus) Manuela Fundación  1
  Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (eth) Nippo - Delko - Provence  1
  Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (col) Medellin  1
  Hugo Hofstetter (fra) Israel Start-Up Nation  1
  Matthew Holmes (gbr) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Manuela Fundación  1
  Taj Jones (aus) ARA - Sunshine Coast  1
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   1
  Dylan Kennett (nzl) St. George  1
  Johan Le Bon (fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept  1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè  1
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  1
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Total - Direct Energie  1
  Hayden McCormick (nzl) Black Spoke Cycling Academy  1
  Tim Merlier (bel) Alpecin - Fenix  1
  Cameron Meyer (aus) Manuela Fundación  1
  Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Venezuela Pais Futuro  1
  Hideto Nakane (jpn) Nippo - Delko - Provence  1
  Ben O`Connor (aus) NTT  1
  Luca Pacioni (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Daniil Pronskiy (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Ronnilan Quita (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Start-Up Nation  1
  Youcef Reguigui (alg) Terengganu - TSG  1
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  1
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  1
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Marc Soler Gimenez (esp) Movistar  1
  Mamyr Stash (rus) Spor Toto  1
  Max Stedman (gbr) Canyon dhb - Soreen  1
  Campbell Stewart (nzl)   1
  Jasper Stuyven (bel) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - McLaren  1
  Florian Vachon (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Attilio Viviani (ita) Cofidis  1
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Astana  1
  Emre Yavuz (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Riccardo Zoidl (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1