VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  12
  Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  12
3   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  11
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  11
5   Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  9
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  9
8   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  8
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  8
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  8
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  8
  Norman Vahtra (est)   8
13   Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  7
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  7
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  7
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  7
17   Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  6
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  6
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  6
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  6
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  6
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  6
24   Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  5
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  5
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  5
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  5
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  5
  Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  5
  Ethan Hayter (gbr)   5
  Ben Hermans (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  5
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  5
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  5
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  5
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  5
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  5
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  5
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  5
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  5
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  5
50   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos  4
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  4
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  4
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  4
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre) Brunei  4
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  4
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Tim Merlier (bel) Corendon - Circus  4
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  4
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  4
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  4
  Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Ineos  4
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  4
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  4
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  4
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Jumbo - Visma  4
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  4
76   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  3
  Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez (col)   3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  3
  Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (nor) Coop  3
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  3
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  3
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Pier-André Coté (can) Rally - UHC  3
  Jan Andrej Cully (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri) Groupama - FDJ Continental  3
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb  3
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  3
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Delko - Marseille Provence  3
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Andreas Leknessund (nor) Uno-X  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Jeroen Meijers (ned) Taiyun Miogee  3
  Luka Mezgec (slo) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  3
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  3
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Janos Pelikan (hun) Pannon  3
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (ven)   3
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  3
  Youcef Reguigui (alg) Terengganu  3
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   3
  Enrico Salvador (ita)   3
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  3
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  3
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  3
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  3
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
136   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  2
  Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Alexander Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  2
  Mikel Aristi Gardoki (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  2
  Elchin Asadov (aze) VIB Sports  2
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Stephan Bakker (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Riccardo Bobbo (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  2
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ecu) EF Education First  2
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  El Mehdi Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  2
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Roy Eefting (ned) Memil CCN  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  2
  Ruson Gonzalez (aru)   2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Adrien Guillonnet (fra) InterPro  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos  2
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (nor) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  2
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   2
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   2
  Tornike Khabazi (geo)   2
  Muradjan Khalmuratov (uzb)   2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Larry Lutin (fra)   2
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  2
  Abeng Malete (bot)   2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Fabio Mazzucco (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Alex Molenaar (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  2
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  2
  Jason Oosthuizen (rsa) TEG  2
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Mathijs Paasschens (ned) Wallonie Bruxelles  2
  Andrej Petrovski (mkd)   2
  Cameron Piper (usa) Illuminate  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  2
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Josip Rumac (cro) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  2
  Manuel Seintje (cuw)   2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
  Adam Stachowiak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Marco Tizza (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr) Minsk  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Jos Van Emden (ned) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Coen Vermeltfoort (ned) Alecto  2
  Giovanni Visconti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Loic Vliegen (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Matthew Walls (gbr) EF Education First  2
  Alfred Wright (gbr) CCC  2
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  2
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
241   Negasi Haylu Abreha (eth)   1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (col) InterPro  1
  Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Bryan Alaphilippe (fra) Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  1
  Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (col) Coldeportes - Zenu  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Jerome Ameline (cym)   1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Davide Appollonio (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  1
  Edgar Nissan Arana (biz)   1
  Bruno Cesar Do Amaral Araujo (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Shane Archbold (nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Yans Carlos Arias Perez (cub)   1
  Sahit Arllati (kos)   1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Hamza Assoumanou (tog)   1
  Daniel Auer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Gediminas Bagdonas (ltu) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Zefal Trevor Bailey (vin)   1
  Davide Ballerini (ita) Astana  1
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  1
  Warren Barguil (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Kérane Barolin (fra)   1
  Narankhuu Bat-Erdene (mgl) Ferei  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Youssef Bdadou (mar)   1
  Abderrahmane Bechlaghem (alg) Sovac  1
  Hassen Ben Nasr (tun)   1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (eri) Cofidis  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Salfo Bikienga (bur)   1
  Gaetan Bille (bel)   1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Nichol Blanca Pareja (phi)   1
  Maciej Bodnar (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (mgl)   1
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Georgios Bouglas (gre) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Wilmer Bravo Isaga (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Anatoliy Budyak (ukr) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Patrick Byukusenge (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jose Joel Caballero Sanchez (nca)   1
  Oscar Cabanas Quintela (and)   1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Aiman Cahyadi (ina) PGN  1
  Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Marco Canola (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Hugh Carthy (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Antonio Ferreira Carvalho (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por) Efapel  1
  Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (pan)   1
  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Ineos  1
  Dario Cataldo (ita) Astana  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Peerapol Chawchiangkuang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  1
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Issiaka Cissé (civ)   1
  Damien Clayton (gbr) Ribble  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Colebrook (bah)   1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jesse Coyle (aus) Nero Bianchi  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Daniel Crista (rou) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Dries De Bondt (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Laurens De Plus (bel) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Bike Aid  1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Conor Delanbanque (atg)   1
  Zakkari Dempster (aus) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Rohan Dennis (aus) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Tom Devriendt (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Vlad Nicolae Dobre (rou) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Frederik Dombrowski (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (usa) EF Education First  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos  1
  Alex Dowsett (gbr) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Timothy Dupont (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Odd Christian Eiking (nor) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Adil El Arbaoui (mar)   1
  Zaher El Hage (lib)   1
  Lucas Eriksson (swe) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob (eri) Terengganu  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Feng Chun Kai (tpe) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Thibault Ferasse (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por) Burgos - BH  1
  Eddy Finé (fra) Cofidis  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Nate Freed (usa) Marc Pro  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Marcel Fröse (ger)   1
  Fung Ka Hoo (hkg) HKSI  1
  Marlon Gaillard (fra) Vendée U  1
  Andrej Galovic (srb)   1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Geovanny Garcia (dom)   1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Ian Garrison (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rafael Adolfo German Meran (dom) Aero  1
  Matthew Gibson (gbr) Burgos - BH  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Andre Eduardo Gohr (bra) Funvic - Pindamonhangaba  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr)   1
  Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Abner Gonzalez Rivera (pur) Inteja - MMR  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (eth) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Chad Haga (usa) Sunweb  1
  Romain Hardy (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Patrick Harfield (cym)   1
  Wilson Steven Haro Criollo (ecu) Movistar Ecuador  1
  Piotr Havik (ned) Beat CC  1
  Ben Healy (irl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez (nca)   1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Markus Hoelgaard (nor) Uno-X  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Kaden Hopkins (ber)   1
  Alex Howes (usa) EF Education First  1
  Dominik Hrinkow (aut) Hrinkow Advarics  1
  Morten Alexander Hulgaard (den) ColoQuick  1
  Ognjen Ilic (srb)   1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Birkir Ingvason (isl)   1
  Kevin Inkelaar (ned) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Alo Jakin (est) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Voster - ATS  1
  Jetsada Janluang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Briton John (guy)   1
  Jamal John (guy)   1
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Jose Dagoberto Joya (esa)   1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Vedad Karic (bih)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Kim Euro (kor) LX  1
  Vasil Kiryienka (blr) Ineos  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Christian Koch (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Patrick Konrad (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Andriy Kulyk (ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng  1
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Killian Larpe (fra)   1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Bernardo Leon Navarro (bol) Start Gusto  1
  Philippe Leroy (ivb)   1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (esp) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Matis Louvel (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun)   1
  Lu Shao Hsuan (tpe)   1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Angus Lyons (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Tyler Magner (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Nedzad Mahmic (bih)   1
  John Mandrysch (ger) P&S Metalltechnik  1
  Dario Antonio Marcelino (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Umberto Marengo (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Robert Francis Marsh (atg)   1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Tony Martin (ger) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Sergi Martin Saez (and)   1
  Clever Jose Martinez Moros (ven)   1
  Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (mas) Terengganu  1
  Nariyuki Masuda (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   1
  Fallou Mbow (sen)   1
  Phillip McCatty (jam)   1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (por) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Diego Milan Jimenez (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (mas) Sapura  1
  Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Luis Molina Pagan (pur)   1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Tianyoude  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Mauricio Moreira Guarino (uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Drew Morey (aus) Terengganu  1
  Lachlan Morton (aus) EF Education First  1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Ramunas Navardauskas (ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Tibo Nevens (bel) Home Solutions - Soenens  1
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Matvey Nikitin (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Guy Niv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Felix Nodarse Fernandez (cub)   1
  Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  1
  Domen Novak (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Blerton Nuha (kos)   1
  Felipe Timoteo Nystrom Spencer (crc)   1
  Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Ingvar Omarsson (isl)   1
  Clément Orceau (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alfonso Vladimir Orellana (esa)   1
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  1
  Michal Paluta (pol) CCC Development  1
  Siarhei Papok (blr) Minsk  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Justin Paroz (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Daniel Pearson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Ukko Peltonen (fin)   1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Benjamin Perry (can) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nans Peters (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Baptiste Planckaert (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Wout Poels (ned) Ineos  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Nicolas Prodhomme (fra) Chambéry CF  1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (col) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Oscar Quiroz (biz)   1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Basilio Ramos Ticona (bol) Deprisa  1
  Jonas Rapp (ger) Hrinkow Advarics  1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Sebastien Reichenbach (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Jens Reynders (bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles Development  1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC  1
  Zambezi Richardson (ivb)   1
  Michel Ries (lux) Kometa  1
  Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales (gua)   1
  Felix Ritzinger (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Angel Rivas (ven)   1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Hector Saez Benito (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  1
  Saeid Safarzadeh (iri) Tianyoude  1
  Juraj Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Guy Sagiv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez (crc) Nestle - 7C - CBZ - Giant  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Keitaro Sawada (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Lorin Sawyer (bah)   1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Ide Schelling (ned) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Vitor Zucco Schizzi (bra) CCB Foundation  1
  Michal Schlegel (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Anders Skaarseth (nor) Uno-X  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ivar Slik (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Daniel Smarzaro (ita)   1
  Alexander Smyth (mlt)   1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Mehdi Sohrabi (iri)   1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Patryk Stosz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Colin Stüssi (sui) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Ben Swift (gbr) Ineos  1
  Gergely Szarka (hun)   1
  Rein Taaramäe (est) Direct Energie  1
  Eroni Takape (fij)   1
  Jone Takape (fij)   1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (col) Medellin  1
  Benjamin Thomas (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Nicolas Thomasson (fra) Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  1
  Antwan Tolhoek (ned) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Szymon Tracz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Maxime Urruty (fra) Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  1
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Arto Vainionpää (fin)   1
  Rafael Valls Ferri (esp) Movistar  1
  Julien Van Den Brande (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Tosh Van Der Sande (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Ilan Van Wilder (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Kenneth Vanbilsen (bel) Cofidis  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Mauri Vansevenant (bel) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  1
  Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez (gua)   1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (mex) EF Education First  1
  Jesus Villegas (ven)   1
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (den) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Georges Wadih (lib)   1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Julian Noé Yac Yac (gua)   1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Filippo Zaccanti (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Filippo Zana (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) DCBank  1
  Nickolas Zukowsky (can) Floyd`s  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   115
2   France   92
3   Netherlands   88
4   Belgium   70
5   Colombia   57
6   Australia   55
7   Spain   50
8   Germany   43
9   United Kingdom   36
10   Poland   31
11   Norway   29
12   Venezuela   28
13   Denmark   27
14   Slovenia   25
15   South Africa   22
16   Estonia   21
  United States of America   21
18   Portugal   19
19   Switzerland   18
20   Canada   15
  Czechia   15
  Belarus   15
23   Greece   14
  Turkey   14
25   Eritrea   13
  Ireland   13
  Austria   13
28   Kazakhstan   12
  Russia   12
30   Argentina   11
31   Ecuador   9
  Hungary   9
  New Zealand   9
  Romania   9
35   Ukraine   8
  Slovakia   8
37   Philippines   7
38   Guatemala   6
  Latvia   6
40   Algeria   5
  Dominican Republic   5
  Japan   5
  Luxemburg   5
  Ruanda   5
  Serbia   5
46   Albania   4
  Chile   4
  Costa Rica   4
  Morocco   4
  Mexico   4
  Moldova   4
  Uruguay   4
53   Brazil   3
  Indonesia   3
  Malaysia   3
  Mongolia   3
  Panama   3
  Thailand   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
  South Korea   3
61   Andorra   2
  Angola   2
  Antigua and Barbuda   2
  Aruba   2
  Azerbaijan   2
  Bahamas   2
  Barbados   2
  Belize   2
  Bermuda   2
  Bolivia   2
  Bosnia and Herzegovina   2
  Botswana   2
  Cuba   2
  Curacao   2
  Cyprus   2
  El Salvador   2
  Ethiopia   2
  Fiji   2
  Finland   2
  Georgia   2
  Guyana   2
  Hong Kong   2
  Iceland   2
  Iran   2
  Israel   2
  Cayman Islands   2
  Cameroon   2
  Kosovo   2
  Croatia   2
  Lebanon   2
  Lithuania   2
  Virgin Islands (British)   2
  Mauritius   2
  Namibie   2
  Nicaragua   2
  North Macedonia   2
  Uzbekistan   2
  Paraguay   2
  Puerto Rico   2
  Singapore   2
  Taiwan   2
  Tunisia   2
  Sweden   2
104   Bulgaria   1
  Burkina Faso   1
  China   1
  Ivory Coast   1
  Jamaica   1
  Malta   1
  Qatar   1
  Senegal   1
  St. Vincent & Grenadines   1
  Togo   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   60
2   Bora - Hansgrohe   40
3   Jumbo - Visma   37
4   Astana   34
5   Mitchelton - Scott   29
6   Ineos   26
7   Israel Cycling Academy   25
8   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   24
  Lotto - Soudal   24
10   UAE Emirates   23
11   Groupama - FDJ   20
12   Movistar   19
13   EF Education First   17
14   Sapura   16
15   CCC Development   15
16   Cofidis   14
  Direct Energie   14
  Matrix - Powertag   14
19   Bahrain - Merida   13
  Corendon - Circus   13
  Minsk   13
  SEG Racing Academy   13
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   13
  W52 - FC Porto   13
25   AG2R - La Mondiale   12
  Elkov - Author   12
  Medellin   12
  Tarteletto - Isorex   12
29   Salcano Sakarya   11
  Terengganu   11
31   Floyd`s   10
  Illuminate   10
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   10
  Riwal - Readynez   10
35   Delko - Marseille Provence   9
  Dimension Data   9
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   9
  EvoPro   9
  Rally - UHC   9
  Sunweb   9
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   9
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   9
43   Adria Mobil   8
  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  Beat CC   8
  CCC   8
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   8
  Trek - Segafredo   8
49   Bridgelane   7
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   7
  Elevate - KHS   7
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   7
  Sunweb Development   7
  TEG   7
  Vorarlberg - Santic   7
  Voster - ATS   7
  Wallonie Bruxelles   7
  Wiggins - Le Col   7
59   ColoQuick   6
  Coop   6
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   6
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   6
  Uno-X   6
64   Arkéa - Samsic   5
  Bike Aid   5
  Colpack   5
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   5
  IAM - Excelsior   5
  InterPro   5
  Swiss Cycling Academy   5
71   Brunei   4
  Canel`s - Specialized   4
  Katusha - Alpecin   4
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   4
  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   4
  Sovac   4
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   4
  Ukyo   4
79   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   3
  Amore e Vita - Prodir   3
  Benediction - Excel Energy   3
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   3
  Dukla Banska Bystrica   3
  Friuli ASD   3
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   3
  Maloja - Pushbikers   3
  Memil CCN   3
  Oliver`s Real Food   3
  Pannon   3
  PGN   3
  Pro Touch   3
  Roompot - Charles   3
  St Michel - Auber 93   3
  Taiyun Miogee   3
  Thailand CCT   3
  Tirol - KTM   3
  VIB Sports   3
100   Akros - Thömus   2
  Alecto   2
  BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda   2
  Bardiani - CSF   2
  Bridgestone   2
  Burgos - BH   2
  Deprisa   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Efapel   2
  Gazprom - RusVelo   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  HKSI   2
  Hrinkow Advarics   2
  Inteja - MMR   2
  Kometa   2
  Kyiv Capital   2
  Leopard   2
  LX   2
  Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall   2
  Radio Popular - Boavista   2
  St. George   2
  Tianyoude   2
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   2
123   303 Project   1
  Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC   1
  Astana City   1
  BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   1
  Biesse Carrera   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu   1
  DCBank   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Ferei   1
  Geumsan Insam - Cello   1
  Go For Gold   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Iseo Serrature Rime   1
  Kinan   1
  LKT - Brandenburg   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  Movistar Ecuador   1
  Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   1
  P&S Metalltechnik   1
  Ribble   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Shenzhen Xidesheng   1
  Shimano   1
  Sporting - Tavira   1
  Start Gusto   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Vino - Astana Motors   1
  Wallonie-Bruxelles Development   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1