SIEGER RANGLISTE
 

Individuel | Laender | Teams
 
1   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  15
2   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  13
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  13
4   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  12
  Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  12
  Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  12
7   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  11
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  11
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  11
10   Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  10
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  10
12   Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  9
13   Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  8
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  8
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  8
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  8
  Norman Vahtra (est) Cycling Tartu  8
18   Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  7
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  7
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  7
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  7
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  7
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  7
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  7
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  7
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  7
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  7
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  7
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  7
30   Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  6
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  6
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  6
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  6
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  6
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  6
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  6
38   Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  5
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos  5
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  5
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  5
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  5
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  5
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  5
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Delko - Marseille Provence  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  5
  Ethan Hayter (gbr) Great Britain Cycling Team  5
  Ben Hermans (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  5
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  5
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Jeroen Meijers (ned) Taiyun Miogee  5
  Tim Merlier (bel) Corendon - Circus  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Sapura  5
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  5
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Youcef Reguigui (alg) Terengganu  5
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  5
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  5
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  5
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  5
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  5
68   Stephen Bassett (usa) Wildlife Generation - Maxxis  4
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  4
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  4
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  4
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  4
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre) Brunei  4
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  4
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  4
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  4
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  4
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  4
  Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Ineos  4
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  4
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  4
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  4
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Jumbo - Visma  4
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  4
94   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  3
  Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez (col)   3
  Elchin Asadov (aze) VIB Sports  3
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  3
  Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (nor) Coop  3
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  3
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  3
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  3
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Pier-André Coté (can) Rally - UHC  3
  Jan Andrej Cully (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri) Groupama - FDJ Continental  3
  Roy Eefting (ned) Memil CCN  3
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb  3
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  3
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  3
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  3
  Andreas Leknessund (nor) Uno-X  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  3
  Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (mas) Terengganu  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  3
  Luka Mezgec (slo) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Alex Molenaar (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  3
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  3
  Savva Novikov (rus) Lokosphinx  3
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Janos Pelikan (hun) Pannon  3
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  3
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (ven)   3
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  3
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   3
  Enrico Salvador (ita) Northwave - Cofiloc  3
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  3
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  3
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  3
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  3
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  3
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Giovanni Visconti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  3
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  3
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  3
  Filippo Zaccanti (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  3
159   Edoardo Affini (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  2
  Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Alexander Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  2
  Mikel Aristi Gardoki (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  2
  Stephan Bakker (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Riccardo Bobbo (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Aiman Cahyadi (ina) PGN  2
  Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ecu) EF Education First  2
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Clément Champoussin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  El Mehdi Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  2
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Tyler Cole (tto)   2
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  2
  Dries De Bondt (bel) Corendon - Circus  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Rohan Dennis (aus) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - Fuel of Norway  2
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos  2
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  2
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  2
  Ruson Gonzalez (aru)   2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Adrien Guillonnet (fra) InterPro  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos  2
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (nor) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence  2
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  2
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   2
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   2
  Dylan Kennett (nzl) St. George  2
  Tornike Khabazi (geo)   2
  Muradjan Khalmuratov (uzb)   2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Richard Laningo Laizer (tan)   2
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Philippe Leroy (ivb)   2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco (hon)   2
  Larry Lutin (fra)   2
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  2
  Abeng Malete (bot)   2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Fabio Mazzucco (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (den) Riwal - Readynez  2
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  2
  Jason Oosthuizen (rsa) TEG  2
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  2
  Mathijs Paasschens (ned) Wallonie Bruxelles  2
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Andrej Petrovski (mkd)   2
  Cameron Piper (usa) Illuminate  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) Riwal - Readynez  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  2
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Josip Rumac (cro) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  2
  Manuel Seintje (cuw)   2
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  2
  Ivar Slik (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  2
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
  Adam Stachowiak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Patryk Stosz (pol) CCC Development  2
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Marco Tizza (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr) Minsk  2
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  2
  Jos Van Emden (ned) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Coen Vermeltfoort (ned) Alecto  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Loic Vliegen (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Matthew Walls (gbr) EF Education First  2
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  2
  Alfred Wright (gbr) CCC  2
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  2
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
277   Negasi Haylu Abreha (eth)   1
  Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (col) InterPro  1
  Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Bryan Alaphilippe (fra) Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  1
  Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (col) Coldeportes - Zenu  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Piet Allegaert (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Jerome Ameline (cym)   1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Davide Appollonio (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  1
  Bruno Cesar Do Amaral Araujo (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Shane Archbold (nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Yans Carlos Arias Perez (cub)   1
  Sahit Arllati (kos)   1
  Nikias Arndt (ger) Sunweb  1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Hamza Assoumanou (tog)   1
  Daniel Auer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Gediminas Bagdonas (ltu) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Zefal Trevor Bailey (vin)   1
  Davide Ballerini (ita) Astana  1
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  1
  Warren Barguil (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Kérane Barolin (fra)   1
  Narankhuu Bat-Erdene (mgl) Ferei  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  1
  Youssef Bdadou (mar)   1
  Abderrahmane Bechlaghem (alg) Sovac  1
  Hassen Ben Nasr (tun)   1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (eri) Cofidis  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Salfo Bikienga (bur)   1
  Gaetan Bille (bel)   1
  Nichol Blanca Pareja (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  1
  Maciej Bodnar (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (mgl)   1
  Etienne Bonello (mlt)   1
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Georgios Bouglas (gre) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Wilmer Bravo Isaga (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Alexys Brunel (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Anatoliy Budyak (ukr) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Reynard Butler (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Patrick Byukusenge (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jose Joel Caballero Sanchez (nca)   1
  Oscar Cabanas Quintela (and)   1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Marco Canola (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Hugh Carthy (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Antonio Ferreira Carvalho (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por) Efapel  1
  Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (pan)   1
  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Ineos  1
  Dario Cataldo (ita) Astana  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Danilo Celano (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ecu)   1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Peerapol Chawchiangkuang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  1
  Igor Chzhan (kaz) Astana City  1
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Issiaka Cissé (civ)   1
  Dimitri Claeys (bel) Cofidis  1
  Damien Clayton (gbr) Ribble  1
  Carlos Cobos Marquez (esp)   1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Anthony Colebrook (bah)   1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jesse Coyle (aus) Nero Bianchi  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Daniel Crista (rou) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - Fuel of Norway  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Jasper De Buyst (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Aimé De Gendt (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Laurens De Plus (bel) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Bike Aid  1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Conor Delanbanque (atg)   1
  Zakkari Dempster (aus) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Tom Devriendt (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Francesco Di Felice (ita) General Store  1
  Vlad Nicolae Dobre (rou) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Frederik Dombrowski (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (usa) EF Education First  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos  1
  Alex Dowsett (gbr) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Timothy Dupont (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Odd Christian Eiking (nor) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Adil El Arbaoui (mar)   1
  Zaher El Hage (lib)   1
  Lucas Eriksson (swe) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Alexander Evans (aus) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob (eri) Terengganu  1
  Muhamad Nur Fathoni (ina)   1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Feng Chun Kai (tpe) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Thibault Ferasse (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por) Burgos - BH  1
  Eddy Finé (fra) Cofidis  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Tobias Svendsen Foss (nor) Uno-X  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Nate Freed (usa) Marc Pro  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Marcel Fröse (ger)   1
  Fung Ka Hoo (hkg) HKSI  1
  Marlon Gaillard (fra) Vendée U  1
  Andrej Galovic (srb)   1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Geovanny Garcia (dom)   1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Ian Garrison (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Francesco Gavazzi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rafael Adolfo German Meran (dom) Aero  1
  Abbas Ghulam (pak)   1
  Ryan Gibbons (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Matthew Gibson (gbr) Burgos - BH  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Andre Eduardo Gohr (bra) Funvic - Pindamonhangaba  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr)   1
  Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Abner Gonzalez Rivera (pur) Inteja - MMR  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (eth) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Chad Haga (usa) Sunweb  1
  Lasse Norman Hansen (den) Corendon - Circus  1
  Romain Hardy (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Patrick Harfield (cym)   1
  Wilson Steven Haro Criollo (ecu) Movistar Ecuador  1
  Piotr Havik (ned) Beat CC  1
  Ben Healy (irl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Joseph Hercules (aia)   1
  Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez (nca)   1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Markus Hoelgaard (nor) Uno-X  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Kaden Hopkins (ber)   1
  Alex Howes (usa) EF Education First  1
  Dominik Hrinkow (aut) Hrinkow Advarics  1
  Robbie Hucker (aus) Ukyo  1
  Morten Alexander Hulgaard (den) ColoQuick  1
  Ognjen Ilic (srb)   1
  Ali Ilyas (pak)   1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Birkir Ingvason (isl)   1
  Kevin Inkelaar (ned) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  1
  Mikel Iturria Segurola (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Alo Jakin (est) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Voster - ATS  1
  Jetsada Janluang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Briton John (guy)   1
  Jamal John (guy)   1
  Thomas Joseph (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Jose Dagoberto Joya (esa)   1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr) Minsk  1
  Vedad Karic (bih)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Kim Euro (kor) LX  1
  Vasil Kiryienka (blr) Ineos  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Christian Koch (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Amir Kolahdozhagh (iri) Taiyun Miogee  1
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng  1
  Patrick Konrad (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Andriy Kulyk (ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng  1
  Sepp Kuss (usa) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Killian Larpe (fra)   1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos  1
  Bernardo Leon Navarro (bol) Start Gusto  1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (esp) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Matis Louvel (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun)   1
  Lu Shao Hsuan (tpe)   1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Angus Lyons (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Lyu Xianjing (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (esp) Burgos - BH  1
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Mirco Maestri (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Tyler Magner (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Nedzad Mahmic (bih)   1
  John Mandrysch (ger) P&S Metalltechnik  1
  Dario Antonio Marcelino (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Umberto Marengo (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Robert Francis Marsh (atg)   1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Tony Martin (ger) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Sergi Martin Saez (and)   1
  Clever Jose Martinez Moros (ven)   1
  Nariyuki Masuda (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Miguel Mathieu (sey)   1
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   1
  Fallou Mbow (sen)   1
  Phillip McCatty (jam)   1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (por) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Diego Milan Jimenez (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (mas) Sapura  1
  Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Luis Molina Pagan (pur)   1
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Tianyoude  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Mauricio Moreira Guarino (uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Drew Morey (aus) Terengganu  1
  Lachlan Morton (aus) EF Education First  1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Yuriy Natarov (kaz) Astana  1
  Ramunas Navardauskas (ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Tibo Nevens (bel) Home Solutions - Soenens  1
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Matvey Nikitin (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Guy Niv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Felix Nodarse Fernandez (cub)   1
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  1
  Domen Novak (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Blerton Nuha (kos)   1
  Felipe Timoteo Nystrom Spencer (crc)   1
  Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Kakeru Omae (jpn) Aisan  1
  Ingvar Omarsson (isl)   1
  Clément Orceau (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alfonso Vladimir Orellana (esa)   1
  Michal Paluta (pol) CCC Development  1
  Siarhei Papok (blr) Minsk  1
  Park Kyoungho (kor) KSPO - Bianchi Asia  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Justin Paroz (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Andrea Pasqualon (ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Daniel Pearson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Ukko Peltonen (fin)   1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Benjamin Perry (can) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nans Peters (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Baptiste Planckaert (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Wout Poels (ned) Ineos  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Nicolas Prodhomme (fra) Chambéry CF  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (col) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Oscar Quiroz (biz)   1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Basilio Ramos Ticona (bol) Deprisa  1
  Jonas Rapp (ger) Hrinkow Advarics  1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Sebastien Reichenbach (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Jens Reynders (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles Development  1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC  1
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko (blr) UAE Emirates  1
  Michel Ries (lux) Kometa  1
  Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales (gua)   1
  Felix Ritzinger (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Angel Rivas (ven)   1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Hector Saez Benito (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  1
  Saeid Safarzadeh (iri) Tianyoude  1
  Juraj Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Guy Sagiv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez (crc) Nestle - 7C - CBZ - Giant  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yudho Sansoko (ina)   1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Keitaro Sawada (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Lorin Sawyer (bah)   1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Ide Schelling (ned) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Vitor Zucco Schizzi (bra) CCB Foundation  1
  Michal Schlegel (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur)   1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Shi Hang (chn) Giant  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirionnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Anders Skaarseth (nor) Uno-X  1
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Russell Small (jam)   1
  Daniel Smarzaro (ita) General Store  1
  Alexander Smirnov (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Alexander Smyth (mlt) CMI  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Mehdi Sohrabi (iri)   1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Vasili Strokau (blr) Minsk  1
  Colin Stüssi (sui) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Jasper Stuyven (bel) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Ben Swift (gbr) Ineos  1
  Gergely Szarka (hun)   1
  Rein Taaramäe (est) Direct Energie  1
  Eroni Takape (fij)   1
  Jone Takape (fij)   1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (col) Medellin  1
  Edward Theuns (bel) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Benjamin Thomas (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Nicolas Thomasson (fra) Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  1
  Antwan Tolhoek (ned) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Szymon Tracz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Maxime Urruty (fra) Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  1
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Arto Vainionpää (fin)   1
  Rafael Valls Ferri (esp) Movistar  1
  Tom Van Asbroeck (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Julien Van Den Brande (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Tosh Van Der Sande (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Ilan Van Wilder (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Kenneth Vanbilsen (bel) Cofidis  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Mauri Vansevenant (bel) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  1
  Ron Vasquez (biz)   1
  Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez (gua)   1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Emiel Vermeulen (bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (mex) EF Education First  1
  Jesus Villegas (ven)   1
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (den) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Attilio Viviani (ita) Cofidis  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Georges Wadih (lib)   1
  Jelle Wallays (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Maximilian Walscheid (ger) Sunweb  1
  Wang Juanyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Xue Chaohua (chn)   1
  Julian Noé Yac Yac (gua)   1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Filippo Zana (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) DCBank  1
  Nickolas Zukowsky (can) Floyd`s  1