ARCTIC RACE
 
Land:   Noorwegen
Datum:  15-18/8/2019
Categorie:  2.HC
     
 

Uitslag | Wedstrijd Info | 2018 | Erelijst | Statistieken | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
Klassement
1   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
2   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
3   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
4   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
5   Hugo Houle       Astana
6   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Riwal - Readynez
7   Markus Hoelgaard       Uno-X
8   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
9   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
10   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
11   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
12   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
13   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
14   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
18   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
19   Brandon McNulty       Rally - UHC
20   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
21   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
22   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
23   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
24   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
26   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
27   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
28   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   Kristian Aasvold       Coop
32   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
33   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
34   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - BMI
35   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
37   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
38   Simon Carr       AVC Aix-en-Provence
39   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
40   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
41   Adam De Vos       Rally - UHC
42   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
43   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
44   Pit Leyder       Leopard
45   Pit Leyder       Leopard
46   Øivind Lukkedal       Joker - BMI
47   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
48   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
51   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Louis Bendixen       Coop
53   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
54   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
56   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
57   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
58   Krister Hagen       Riwal - Readynez
59   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
60   Ryan Anderson       Rally - UHC
61   Kristoffer Skjerping       Uno-X
62   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
63   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
64   Erik Nordsæter Resell       Uno-X
65   Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
66   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
67   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
68   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - BMI
69   Julien Mortier       Wallonie Bruxelles
70   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
71   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
72   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
73   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
74   Kenny Molly       Wallonie Bruxelles
75   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
76   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
77   Anders Iversby Hvideberg       Uno-X
79   Julen Irizar Laskurain       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
80   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
81   Tom Leezer       Jumbo - Visma
82   Yuriy Natarov       Astana
83   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
84   Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra       Coop
85   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
86   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87   Aksel Fischer Aasheim       Joker - BMI
88   Håkon Lunder Aalrust       Coop
89   Juri Hollmann       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
90   Herman Dahl       Joker - BMI
91   Enzo Bernard       Vendée U
92   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
94   Lars Saugstad       Uno-X
95   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
96   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
97   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
98   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
99   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence
100   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Svein Tuft       Rally - UHC
102   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
103   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
104   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
105   Kristian Kulset       Uno-X
106   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       Riwal - Readynez
107   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
108   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
109   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data