RONDE VAN POLEN
 
Land:   Polen
Datum:  3-9/8/2019
Categorie:  2.WT
Opmerkingen:  Bjorg Lambrecht was victim of a crash and deceased later in hospital.
The race organisers, the jury and the teams have made the decision to neutralize the 4th stage to pay their respects to Bjorg.
  
 

Uitslag | Wedstrijd Info | 2018 | Erelijst | Statistieken | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
Klassement
1   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos
2   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
3   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
4   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
5   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
6   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
9   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   James Knox       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
11   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
12   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
13   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
14   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
15   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
16   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
18   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
19   Simon Geschke       CCC
20   Michael Storer       Sunweb
21   Nathan Brown       EF Education First
22   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
23   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Astana
24   Ben Swift       Ineos
25   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
27   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
28   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
29   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
31   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
32   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
34   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
35   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
36   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
37   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
38   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
39   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
40   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
41   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
42   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
43   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
44   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
45   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
47   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
48   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
49   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
50   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
51   Owain Doull       Ineos
52   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
54   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
58   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
59   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       EF Education First
60   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
61   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
63   Serge Pauwels       CCC
64   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
65   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
66   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
67   Michal Golas       Ineos
68   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
69   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
70   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
71   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
72   Dario Cataldo       Astana
73   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
74   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
75   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
76   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
77   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
78   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
79   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
80   Jan Hirt       Astana
81   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
82   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
83   Pawel Cieslik       Wibatech - Merx 7R
84   Vasil Kiryienka       Ineos
85   Kamil Gradek       CCC
86   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data
87   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
88   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
89   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
90   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
91   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
92   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
93   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
94   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
95   Robert Power       Sunweb
96   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
97   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Sean Bennett       EF Education First
99   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
100   Pawel Bernas       CCC
101   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
102   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
103   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
104   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
105   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
106   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
107   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
108   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
109   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
110   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk