STRADE BIANCHE
 
Paese:   Italia
Data:  9/3/2019
Categoria:  1.WT
  
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistiche | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Classifica
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
3   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
4   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
6   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
9   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
10   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
11   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Geraint Thomas       Ineos
13   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
16   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
17   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
18   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
19   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
21   Brent Bookwalter       Mitchelton - Scott
22   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Davide Ballerini       Astana
24   Diego Rosa       Ineos
25   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
26   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
28   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
29   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
30   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
31   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
32   Robert Power       Sunweb
33   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
34   Michael Schär       CCC
35   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
37   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
38   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
39   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
40   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
41   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
42   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
43   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
44   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
45   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
46   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
47   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
49   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
50   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
51   Dario Cataldo       Astana
52   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
53   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
54   Michal Golas       Ineos
55   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
57   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
58   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
59   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
61   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
62   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
63   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
64   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
65   Owain Doull       Ineos
66   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
68   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
69   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
70   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
71   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
72   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
73   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
74   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
76   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
77   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
79   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
81   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
82   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
83   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar