CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 19 Mai 2020

1   Primoz Roglic     Jumbo - Visma          1771 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte     Movistar          1639 
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez     Ineos          1534 
4   Pascal Ackermann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1353 
5   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas     Arkéa - Samsic          1186 
6   Diego Ulissi     UAE Emirates          1151 
7   Bauke Mollema     Trek - Segafredo          1090 
8   Jasper Stuyven     Trek - Segafredo          1079 
9   Elia Viviani     Cofidis          1042 
10   Alexander Kristoff     UAE Emirates          1018 
11   Tadej Pogacar     UAE Emirates          1010 
12   Caleb Ewan     Lotto - Soudal          1004 
13   Remco Evenepoel     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          973 
14   Matteo Trentin     CCC          961 
15   Greg Van Avermaet     CCC          929 
16   Alexey Lutsenko     Astana          926 
17   Jakob Fuglsang     Astana          900 
18   Vincenzo Nibali     Trek - Segafredo          872 
19   Tiesj Benoot     Sunweb          854 
20   Julian Alaphilippe     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          848 
21   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia     EF Education First          837 
22   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro     Ineos          822 
23   Guillaume Martin     Cofidis          814 
24   Sonny Colbrelli     Bahrain - McLaren          794 
25   Emanuel Buchmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          791 
26   Warren Barguil     Arkéa - Samsic          765 
27   Jack Haig     Mitchelton - Scott          754 
  Rafal Majka     Bora - Hansgrohe          754 
29   Peter Sagan     Bora - Hansgrohe          753 
30   Benoit Cosnefroy     AG2R - La Mondiale          750 
31   Sam Bennett     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          730 
32   Michael Woods     EF Education First          701 
33   Mikel Landa Meana     Bahrain - McLaren          698 
34   Giacomo Nizzolo     NTT          694 
35   Pavel Sivakov     Ineos          682 
36   Oliver Naesen     AG2R - La Mondiale          677 
37   Timothy Dupont     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          674 
38   Mike Teunissen     Jumbo - Visma          672 
39   Tim Wellens     Lotto - Soudal          669 
40   Dylan Teuns     Bahrain - McLaren          637 
41   Jesus Herrada Lopez     Cofidis          626 
42   Dylan Groenewegen     Jumbo - Visma          613 
43   Rohan Dennis     Ineos          611 
44   Adam Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          605 
45   Daryl Impey     Mitchelton - Scott          601 
46   Arnaud Démare     Groupama - FDJ          594 
47   Enric Mas Nicolau     Movistar          593 
  Richie Porte     Trek - Segafredo          593 
49   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno     Astana          591 
  Maximilian Schachmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          591 
51   Fabio Jakobsen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          585 
52   Stefan Küng     Groupama - FDJ          583 
53   Thibaut Pinot     Groupama - FDJ          582 
54   Giovanni Visconti     Vino Zabù - KTM          577 
55   Giulio Ciccone     Trek - Segafredo          559 
56   Simon Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          545 
57   Geraint Thomas     Ineos          527 
58   Andrea Pasqualon     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          526 
59   Mads Pedersen     Trek - Segafredo          522 
60   Bryan Coquard     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          520 
  Michael Valgren Andersen     NTT          520 
62   Jasper De Buyst     Lotto - Soudal          518 
63   Jasper Philipsen     UAE Emirates          515 
64   Andrea Vendrame     AG2R - La Mondiale          503 
65   Michael Matthews     Sunweb          501 
66   Philippe Gilbert     Lotto - Soudal          500 
67   Davide Formolo     UAE Emirates          494 
68   Yves Lampaert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          492 
69   Tanel Kangert     EF Education First          487 
70   Tom Van Asbroeck     Israel Start-Up Nation          481 
71   Dries De Bondt     Alpecin - Fenix          461 
  David Gaudu     Groupama - FDJ          461 
73   Tim Merlier     Alpecin - Fenix          460 
  Youcef Reguigui     Terengganu - TSG          460 
75   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo     Ineos          453 
76   Kasper Asgreen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          450 
77   Rudy Molard     Groupama - FDJ          438 
78   Steven Kruijswijk     Jumbo - Visma          434 
79   Marc Soler Gimenez     Movistar          425 
80   Amund Grøndahl Jansen     Jumbo - Visma          421 
81   Piotr Havik     Riwal - Readynez          418 
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti     Astana          418 
83   Daniel Martin     Israel Start-Up Nation          415 
84   Anthony Turgis     Total - Direct Energie          409 
85   Jai Hindley     Sunweb          407 
  Niki Terpstra     Total - Direct Energie          407 
87   Baptiste Planckaert     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          406 
88   Amaury Capiot     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          405 
  Alexander Vlasov     Astana          405 
90   Romain Bardet     AG2R - La Mondiale          402 
  Filippo Ganna     Ineos          402 
92   Ben Hermans     Israel Start-Up Nation          400 
93   Lilian Calmejane     Total - Direct Energie          399 
94   Florian Sénéchal     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          395 
95   Xandro Meurisse     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          391 
96   Fernando Gaviria Rendon     UAE Emirates          390 
97   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia     Bahrain - McLaren          388 
  Christophe Laporte     Cofidis          388 
99   Tao Geoghegan Hart     Ineos          381 
  Patrick Konrad     Bora - Hansgrohe          381 
101   Michael Mørkøv Christensen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          378 
102   Kristian Sbaragli     Alpecin - Fenix          371 
103   Onur Balkan     Salcano Sakarya          369 
104   Loic Vliegen     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          368 
105   Nans Peters     AG2R - La Mondiale          367 
  Diego Rosa     Arkéa - Samsic          367 
107   Rui Alberto Faria Costa     UAE Emirates          362 
108   Wout Van Aert     Jumbo - Visma          361 
109   Dylan Van Baarle     Ineos          360 
110   Sep Vanmarcke     EF Education First          357 
111   Wilco Kelderman     Sunweb          356 
112   Edward Dunbar     Ineos          355 
113   Remi Cavagna     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          352 
  Ion Izagirre Insausti     Astana          352 
115   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          346 
116   Marc Hirschi     Sunweb          343 
117   Edward Theuns     Trek - Segafredo          341 
118   Rasmus Christian Quaade     Riwal - Readynez          340 
119   Carl Fredrik Hagen     Lotto - Soudal          339 
120   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda     EF Education First          338 
121   Hugh Carthy     EF Education First          336 
122   Krists Neilands     Israel Start-Up Nation          334 
  Hermann Pernsteiner     Bahrain - McLaren          334 
  Domenico Pozzovivo     NTT          334 
125   Simon Geschke     CCC          333 
126   Pierre Latour     AG2R - La Mondiale          332 
127   Ivan Garcia Cortina     Bahrain - McLaren          327 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde     Mitchelton - Scott          327 
129   Valentin Madouas     Groupama - FDJ          322 
130   Simon Clarke     EF Education First          321 
131   Julien Simon     Total - Direct Energie          318 
132   Wout Poels     Bahrain - McLaren          317 
133   Aimé De Gendt     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          315 
134   Mathias Frank     AG2R - La Mondiale          314 
135   Mathieu Van Der Poel     Alpecin - Fenix          313 
136   Victor Campenaerts     NTT          307 
137   Dries Devenyns     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          306 
  Toms Skujins     Trek - Segafredo          306 
139   Nicolas Edet     Cofidis          303 
140   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio     Mitchelton - Scott          302 
  Arvid De Kleijn     Riwal - Readynez          302 
142   Hugo Hofstetter     Israel Start-Up Nation          300 
  Christophe Noppe     Arkéa - Samsic          300 
  Cristian Raileanu     Sapura          300 
  Timo Roosen     Jumbo - Visma          300 
146   Nils Politt     Israel Start-Up Nation          297 
147   Ilnur Zakarin     CCC          296 
148   Marc Sarreau     Groupama - FDJ          295 
149   Davide Villella     Movistar          294 
150   Niccolo Bonifazio     Total - Direct Energie          293 
  Lucas Hamilton     Mitchelton - Scott          293 
152   Ben Swift     Ineos          292 
153   Gianni Moscon     Ineos          289 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea     Astana          289 
155   Simone Consonni     Cofidis          286 
156   Rigoberto Uran Uran     EF Education First          284 
157   Alberto Bettiol     EF Education First          283 
158   Edvald Boasson Hagen     NTT          282 
159   Cees Bol     Sunweb          279 
  Kristoffer Halvorsen     EF Education First          279 
161   Jon Aberasturi Izaga     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          276 
  Artem Ovechkin     Terengganu - TSG          276 
163   James Knox     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          275 
164   Maximilian Walscheid     NTT          274 
165   Fausto Masnada     CCC          270 
166   Jos Van Emden     Jumbo - Visma          264 
167   Nacer Bouhanni     Arkéa - Samsic          262 
  Laurens De Plus     Jumbo - Visma          262 
  Neilson Powless     EF Education First          262 
170   Sepp Kuss     Jumbo - Visma          261 
171   Martijn Budding     Riwal - Readynez          260 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera     Medellin          260 
173   Felix Großschartner     Bora - Hansgrohe          256 
174   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski     UAE Emirates          254 
175   Piet Allegaert     Cofidis          251 
  Søren Kragh Andersen     Sunweb          251 
  Matthias Brändle     Israel Start-Up Nation          251 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg     NTT          251 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre     AG2R - La Mondiale          251 
180   Pierpaolo Ficara     Sapura          250 
  James Piccoli     Israel Start-Up Nation          250 
  Kevin Rivera Serrano     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          250 
183   Matej Mohoric     Bahrain - McLaren          249 
184   Thomas De Gendt     Lotto - Soudal          247 
  Jens Keukeleire     EF Education First          247 
  Niklas Larsen     Uno-X          247 
  Tosh Van Der Sande     Lotto - Soudal          247 
188   Phil Bauhaus     Bahrain - McLaren          245 
  Eduard Michael Grosu     Nippo - Delko - Provence          245 
190   Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          242 
191   Gregor Mühlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          241 
192   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          240 
193   Danilo Celano     Sapura          239 
  Chris Harper     Jumbo - Visma          239 
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil     Astana          239 
196   Mihkel Räim     Israel Start-Up Nation          237 
197   Nathan Haas     Cofidis          236 
198   Jeroen Meijers     SSIOS - Miogee          235 
199   Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          234 
200   Thomas Boudat     Arkéa - Samsic          230 
  Lennard Kämna     Bora - Hansgrohe          230 
202   Luka Mezgec     Mitchelton - Scott          229 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          229 
204   Sebastien Reichenbach     Groupama - FDJ          225 
205   John Degenkolb     Lotto - Soudal          223 
  Damien Touzé     Cofidis          223 
207   Davide Cimolai     Israel Start-Up Nation          222 
  Alberto Dainese     Sunweb          222 
209   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez     Movistar          217 
210   Zdenek Stybar     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          216 
211   Fabio Felline     Astana          214 
212   Lionel Taminiaux     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          212 
213   Gianluca Brambilla     Trek - Segafredo          211 
  Odd Christian Eiking     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          211 
  Roman Kreuziger     NTT          211 
  Lorenzo Rota     Vino Zabù - KTM          211 
  Attila Valter     CCC          211 
218   George Bennett     Jumbo - Visma          208 
219   Clément Venturini     AG2R - La Mondiale          207 
220   Ahmet Örken     Sapura          206 
221   Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          205 
222   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          204 
223   Patrick Schelling     Israel Start-Up Nation          203 
224   Quentin Pacher     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          202 
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          202 
226   Julien El Farès     Nippo - Delko - Provence          201 
  Ryan Gibbons     NTT          201 
228   André Greipel     Israel Start-Up Nation          200 
  Jan Hirt     CCC          200 
230   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez     CCC          199 
231   Alexander Aranburu Deba     Astana          198 
  Jonas Koch     CCC          198 
  Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          198 
234   Nicolay Cherkasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          195 
  Matteo Moschetti     Trek - Segafredo          195 
236   Jan Polanc     UAE Emirates          193 
  Tejay Van Garderen     EF Education First          193 
238   Alex Dowsett     Israel Start-Up Nation          191 
  Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          191 
240   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          190 
  Bas Van Der Kooij     Beat CC          190 
242   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          189 
243   Brandon McNulty     UAE Emirates          188 
244   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     EF Education First          186 
245   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          184 
  Marcus Culey     Sapura          184 
247   Elchin Asadov     Bahrain Cycling Academy          182 
  Matteo Fabbro     Bora - Hansgrohe          182 
249   Mikkel Bjerg     UAE Emirates          181 
  Maciej Paterski     Wibatech - Merx 7R          181 
  Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          181 
 
251 - 500