CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 01 Juni 2020

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte     Movistar          1639 
2   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez     Ineos          1534 
3   Primoz Roglic     Jumbo - Visma          1285 
4   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas     Arkéa - Samsic          1186 
5   Diego Ulissi     UAE Emirates          1107 
6   Pascal Ackermann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1095 
7   Jasper Stuyven     Trek - Segafredo          1079 
8   Tadej Pogacar     UAE Emirates          1010 
9   Remco Evenepoel     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          973 
10   Matteo Trentin     CCC          961 
11   Elia Viviani     Cofidis          936 
12   Greg Van Avermaet     CCC          929 
13   Alexey Lutsenko     Astana          926 
14   Jakob Fuglsang     Astana          900 
15   Tiesj Benoot     Sunweb          854 
16   Bauke Mollema     Trek - Segafredo          850 
17   Julian Alaphilippe     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          848 
18   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia     EF Education First          837 
19   Alexander Kristoff     UAE Emirates          831 
20   Caleb Ewan     Lotto - Soudal          798 
21   Sonny Colbrelli     Bahrain - McLaren          794 
22   Emanuel Buchmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          791 
23   Guillaume Martin     Cofidis          786 
24   Warren Barguil     Arkéa - Samsic          757 
25   Jack Haig     Mitchelton - Scott          754 
26   Peter Sagan     Bora - Hansgrohe          753 
27   Sam Bennett     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          718 
28   Michael Woods     EF Education First          701 
29   Oliver Naesen     AG2R - La Mondiale          677 
30   Timothy Dupont     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          674 
31   Mike Teunissen     Jumbo - Visma          672 
32   Benoit Cosnefroy     AG2R - La Mondiale          670 
33   Giacomo Nizzolo     NTT          660 
34   Tim Wellens     Lotto - Soudal          658 
35   Dylan Teuns     Bahrain - McLaren          637 
36   Dylan Groenewegen     Jumbo - Visma          613 
37   Rohan Dennis     Ineos          611 
38   Adam Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          605 
39   Daryl Impey     Mitchelton - Scott          601 
40   Enric Mas Nicolau     Movistar          593 
  Richie Porte     Trek - Segafredo          593 
42   Maximilian Schachmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          591 
43   Fabio Jakobsen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          585 
44   Stefan Küng     Groupama - FDJ          583 
45   Giovanni Visconti     Vino Zabù - KTM          577 
46   Jesus Herrada Lopez     Cofidis          563 
47   Pavel Sivakov     Ineos          540 
48   Rafal Majka     Bora - Hansgrohe          533 
49   Geraint Thomas     Ineos          527 
50   Mads Pedersen     Trek - Segafredo          522 
51   Michael Valgren Andersen     NTT          520 
52   Jasper Philipsen     UAE Emirates          515 
53   Jasper De Buyst     Lotto - Soudal          508 
54   Michael Matthews     Sunweb          501 
55   Philippe Gilbert     Lotto - Soudal          500 
56   Andrea Pasqualon     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          498 
57   Thibaut Pinot     Groupama - FDJ          484 
58   Yves Lampaert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          482 
59   Tom Van Asbroeck     Israel Start-Up Nation          463 
60   Dries De Bondt     Alpecin - Fenix          461 
  David Gaudu     Groupama - FDJ          461 
62   Tim Merlier     Alpecin - Fenix          460 
63   Kasper Asgreen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          450 
64   Andrea Vendrame     AG2R - La Mondiale          449 
65   Youcef Reguigui     Terengganu - TSG          442 
66   Rudy Molard     Groupama - FDJ          438 
67   Steven Kruijswijk     Jumbo - Visma          434 
68   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo     Ineos          433 
69   Marc Soler Gimenez     Movistar          425 
70   Amund Grøndahl Jansen     Jumbo - Visma          421 
71   Gorka Izagirre Insausti     Astana          418 
72   Piotr Havik     Riwal - Readynez          416 
73   Daniel Martin     Israel Start-Up Nation          415 
74   Bryan Coquard     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          406 
75   Alexander Vlasov     Astana          405 
76   Amaury Capiot     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          403 
77   Romain Bardet     AG2R - La Mondiale          402 
  Filippo Ganna     Ineos          402 
79   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno     Astana          401 
80   Ben Hermans     Israel Start-Up Nation          400 
81   Arnaud Démare     Groupama - FDJ          398 
82   Giulio Ciccone     Trek - Segafredo          395 
83   Lilian Calmejane     Total - Direct Energie          392 
84   Christophe Laporte     Cofidis          388 
85   Jai Hindley     Sunweb          386 
86   Tanel Kangert     EF Education First          385 
  Vincenzo Nibali     Trek - Segafredo          385 
88   Patrick Konrad     Bora - Hansgrohe          381 
89   Michael Mørkøv Christensen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          378 
90   Anthony Turgis     Total - Direct Energie          377 
91   Tao Geoghegan Hart     Ineos          373 
92   Mikel Landa Meana     Bahrain - McLaren          372 
93   Diego Rosa     Arkéa - Samsic          367 
  Florian Sénéchal     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          367 
  Loic Vliegen     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          367 
96   Rui Alberto Faria Costa     UAE Emirates          362 
97   Wout Van Aert     Jumbo - Visma          361 
98   Dylan Van Baarle     Ineos          360 
99   Niki Terpstra     Total - Direct Energie          359 
100   Wilco Kelderman     Sunweb          356 
101   Sep Vanmarcke     EF Education First          355 
102   Davide Formolo     UAE Emirates          354 
103   Xandro Meurisse     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          353 
104   Remi Cavagna     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          352 
105   Kristian Sbaragli     Alpecin - Fenix          347 
106   Edward Theuns     Trek - Segafredo          341 
107   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda     EF Education First          338 
108   Rasmus Christian Quaade     Riwal - Readynez          336 
109   Hermann Pernsteiner     Bahrain - McLaren          334 
110   Simon Geschke     CCC          333 
  Marc Hirschi     Sunweb          333 
112   Ion Izagirre Insausti     Astana          332 
  Pierre Latour     AG2R - La Mondiale          332 
114   Onur Balkan     Salcano Sakarya          327 
  Ivan Garcia Cortina     Bahrain - McLaren          327 
116   Simon Clarke     EF Education First          321 
117   Simon Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          319 
118   Carl Fredrik Hagen     Lotto - Soudal          318 
119   Wout Poels     Bahrain - McLaren          317 
120   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          316 
121   Aimé De Gendt     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          315 
122   Mathieu Van Der Poel     Alpecin - Fenix          313 
123   Dries Devenyns     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          306 
  Toms Skujins     Trek - Segafredo          306 
125   Krists Neilands     Israel Start-Up Nation          302 
126   Timo Roosen     Jumbo - Visma          300 
127   Arvid De Kleijn     Riwal - Readynez          295 
  Cristian Raileanu     Sapura          295 
  Marc Sarreau     Groupama - FDJ          295 
130   Niccolo Bonifazio     Total - Direct Energie          293 
131   Nicolas Edet     Cofidis          291 
132   Gianni Moscon     Ineos          289 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea     Astana          289 
134   Christophe Noppe     Arkéa - Samsic          288 
135   Julien Simon     Total - Direct Energie          287 
136   Ben Swift     Ineos          285 
137   Fernando Gaviria Rendon     UAE Emirates          284 
  Hugo Hofstetter     Israel Start-Up Nation          284 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran     EF Education First          284 
140   Alberto Bettiol     EF Education First          283 
141   Edward Dunbar     Ineos          281 
  Nans Peters     AG2R - La Mondiale          281 
143   James Knox     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          275 
  Artem Ovechkin     Terengganu - TSG          275 
145   Jon Aberasturi Izaga     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          274 
  Davide Villella     Movistar          274 
  Maximilian Walscheid     NTT          274 
148   Domenico Pozzovivo     NTT          263 
149   Neilson Powless     EF Education First          262 
150   Oscar Sevilla Rivera     Medellin          260 
151   Laurens De Plus     Jumbo - Visma          256 
  Felix Großschartner     Bora - Hansgrohe          256 
153   Nils Politt     Israel Start-Up Nation          254 
154   Piet Allegaert     Cofidis          251 
  Søren Kragh Andersen     Sunweb          251 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg     NTT          251 
157   Pierpaolo Ficara     Sapura          250 
  Kevin Rivera Serrano     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          250 
159   Mathias Frank     AG2R - La Mondiale          249 
  Matej Mohoric     Bahrain - McLaren          249 
161   Jens Keukeleire     EF Education First          247 
  Niklas Larsen     Uno-X          247 
163   Phil Bauhaus     Bahrain - McLaren          245 
164   Jos Van Emden     Jumbo - Visma          244 
165   Sepp Kuss     Jumbo - Visma          241 
  Gregor Mühlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          241 
167   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          240 
168   Danilo Celano     Sapura          239 
  Lucas Hamilton     Mitchelton - Scott          239 
170   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil     Astana          237 
171   Simone Consonni     Cofidis          232 
  Eduard Michael Grosu     Nippo - Delko - Provence          232 
173   Martijn Budding     Riwal - Readynez          231 
174   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia     Bahrain - McLaren          230 
  Lennard Kämna     Bora - Hansgrohe          230 
  James Piccoli     Israel Start-Up Nation          230 
177   Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          229 
178   Victor Campenaerts     NTT          227 
  Tosh Van Der Sande     Lotto - Soudal          227 
180   Baptiste Planckaert     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          226 
181   Sebastien Reichenbach     Groupama - FDJ          225 
182   John Degenkolb     Lotto - Soudal          223 
  Damien Touzé     Cofidis          223 
184   Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          222 
185   Nathan Haas     Cofidis          220 
186   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez     Movistar          217 
187   Luka Mezgec     Mitchelton - Scott          216 
  Zdenek Stybar     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          216 
189   Jeroen Meijers     SSIOS - Miogee          215 
190   Fabio Felline     Astana          214 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde     Mitchelton - Scott          214 
192   Roman Kreuziger     NTT          211 
193   Alberto Dainese     Sunweb          210 
194   Valentin Madouas     Groupama - FDJ          209 
195   George Bennett     Jumbo - Visma          208 
196   Ahmet Örken     Sapura          206 
197   Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          205 
  Clément Venturini     AG2R - La Mondiale          205 
199   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          204 
  Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          204 
201   Patrick Schelling     Israel Start-Up Nation          203 
202   Nacer Bouhanni     Arkéa - Samsic          202 
  Quentin Pacher     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          202 
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          202 
205   André Greipel     Israel Start-Up Nation          200 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre     AG2R - La Mondiale          200 
207   Jonas Koch     CCC          198 
  Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          198 
209   Thomas De Gendt     Lotto - Soudal          197 
210   Alexander Aranburu Deba     Astana          196 
211   Nicolay Cherkasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          195 
212   Tejay Van Garderen     EF Education First          193 
213   Hugh Carthy     EF Education First          192 
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio     Mitchelton - Scott          192 
215   Alex Dowsett     Israel Start-Up Nation          191 
  Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          191 
  Lorenzo Rota     Vino Zabù - KTM          191 
218   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          189 
219   Brandon McNulty     UAE Emirates          188 
220   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          184 
221   Attila Valter     CCC          183 
222   Cees Bol     Sunweb          182 
  Matteo Fabbro     Bora - Hansgrohe          182 
224   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     EF Education First          181 
  Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          181 
226   Mikkel Bjerg     UAE Emirates          180 
227   Maurits Lammertink     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          178 
  Jelle Wallays     Lotto - Soudal          178 
229   Matthias Brändle     Israel Start-Up Nation          175 
  Mark Padun     Bahrain - McLaren          175 
231   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira     Movistar          174 
  Boris Vallée     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          174 
233   Eduard Prades Reverte     Movistar          173 
234   Savva Novikov               172 
235   Elchin Asadov     Bahrain Cycling Academy          170 
  Bas Van Der Kooij     Beat CC          170 
237   Gianluca Brambilla     Trek - Segafredo          169 
  Marcus Culey     Sapura          169 
239   Kilian Frankiny     Groupama - FDJ          167 
  Matteo Moschetti     Trek - Segafredo          167 
  Jannik Steimle     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          167 
242   Thomas Lebas     Kinan          166 
243   Nikias Arndt     Sunweb          163 
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas     Ineos          163 
  Odd Christian Eiking     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          163 
  Moreno Hofland     EF Education First          163 
247   Edvald Boasson Hagen     NTT          162 
  Niklas Eg     Trek - Segafredo          162 
  Lionel Taminiaux     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          162 
250   Serghei Tvetcov     Sapura          160 
 
251 - 500