CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 12 August 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          2221 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2116 
3   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1677 
4   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Ineos)          1600 
5   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          1586 
6   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1584 
7   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1537 
8   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1481 
9   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1451 
10   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1414 
11   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1388 
12   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1350 
13   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1267 
14   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1249 
15   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1244 
16   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1224 
17   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1213 
18   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1189 
19   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1170 
20   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1118 
21   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          1087 
22   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          1081 
23   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1044 
24   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          1015 
25   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          1004 
26   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1003 
27   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          999 
28   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          988 
29   Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          982 
30   Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          976 
31   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          973 
32   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          967 
33   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          962 
34   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          961 
35   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          944 
36   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          927 
37   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          916 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          916 
39   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          898 
40   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          891 
41   Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          889 
42   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          876 
43   Wout Poels (Ineos)          868 
44   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          862 
45   Michal Kwiatkowski (Ineos)          848 
46   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          844 
47   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          842 
48   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          836 
  Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          836 
50   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          835 
51   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          825 
52   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          823 
53   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          817 
54   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          815 
55   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          810 
56   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          809 
57   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          782 
58   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          775 
59   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          754 
60   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          752 
  Geraint Thomas (Ineos)          752 
62   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          751 
63   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          750 
64   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          749 
65   Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          730 
66   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          729 
67   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          697 
68   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          691 
69   Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First)          685 
  Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          685 
71   Pavel Sivakov (Ineos)          677 
72   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          667 
73   Simon Clarke (EF Education First)          658 
74   Gianni Moscon (Ineos)          651 
75   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          650 
76   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          644 
77   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          621 
78   Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          616 
79   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          615 
80   Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          605 
81   Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          592 
82   Remco Evenepoel (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          585 
83   Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          574 
  Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          574 
85   Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          572 
86   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          571 
87   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          566 
88   Dylan Van Baarle (Ineos)          560 
89   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          559 
  Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          559 
91   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          557 
92   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          554 
93   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          550 
94   Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie)          547 
95   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          545 
96   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          543 
97   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          536 
98   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          533 
99   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          532 
100   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          527 
101   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          525 
102   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          524 
103   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          522 
104   Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          512 
105   Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          511 
106   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          508 
107   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          505 
108   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          502 
109   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          492 
110   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          491 
  Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          491 
  Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          491 
113   Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          480 
114   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          479 
115   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          477 
116   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          476 
117   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          471 
118   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          459 
119   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          456 
120   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          452 
121   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          449 
122   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          448 
123   Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          447 
124   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos)          429 
125   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          420 
126   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          414 
127   Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy)          412 
128   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          409 
129   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          405 
130   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          403 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          403 
132   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          399 
133   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          398 
134   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          392 
135   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          391 
136   Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          389 
137   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          388 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          388 
139   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          387 
  Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          387 
141   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Jumbo - Visma)          383 
142   Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)          382 
  Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          382 
144   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          380 
145   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          377 
146   Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          372 
147   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          371 
  Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          371 
149   Edward Dunbar (Ineos)          370 
150   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          367 
151   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          365 
152   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          364 
153   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          361 
154   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          360 
  Dries De Bondt (Corendon - Circus)          360 
156   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          358 
157   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence)          355 
158   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          354 
159   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          353 
160   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)          352 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          352 
162   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          351 
163   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          348 
164   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          347 
165   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          345 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          345 
167   Jan Hirt (Astana)          344 
168   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          343 
  Christopher Lawless (Ineos)          343 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          343 
  Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          343 
172   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos)          339 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          339 
174   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          337 
  Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          337 
176   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          333 
177   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          329 
178   Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          327 
  James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          327 
180   Chris Harper (Bridgelane)          326 
  Serghei Tvetcov (Floyd`s)          326 
182   Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          324 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          324 
184   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          321 
185   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          320 
186   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          316 
187   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          314 
188   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Astana)          312 
189   Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          310 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          310 
  Bram Welten (Arkéa - Samsic)          310 
192   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          308 
193   Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)          307 
194   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          299 
195   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          298 
  Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          298 
197   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          294 
198   Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          292 
199   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          291 
200   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (UAE Emirates)          290 
201   Nicolas Roche (Sunweb)          288 
202   Loic Vliegen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          287 
203   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Ineos)          286 
  Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          286 
205   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          285 
206   Lionel Taminiaux (Wallonie Bruxelles)          281 
207   Attila Valter (CCC Development)          278 
208   Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          277 
209   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          276 
210   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          273 
  Marco Tizza (Amore e Vita - Prodir)          273 
212   Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          271 
  Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          271 
214   Youcef Reguigui (Terengganu)          268 
215   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          266 
216   Jimmy Janssens (Corendon - Circus)          264 
  Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          264 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          264 
219   Laurens De Plus (Jumbo - Visma)          263 
  Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          263 
  Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          263 
222   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          262 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          262 
224   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          259 
  Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          259 
226   Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          257 
  Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          257 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          257 
229   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          256 
230   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First)          255 
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          255 
232   Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          254 
233   Jean-Pierre Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)          253 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          253 
  Tim Merlier (Corendon - Circus)          253 
  Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          253 
237   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          247 
  Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          247 
239   Owain Doull (Ineos)          246 
  Emils Liepins (Wallonie Bruxelles)          246 
241   Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          244 
  Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          244 
243   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          243 
  Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          243 
245   Martijn Budding (Beat CC)          242 
  Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          242 
247   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          240 
248   Gavin Mannion (Rally - UHC)          239 
  Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          239 
250   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Medellin)          238 
 
251 - 500