CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 06 Luglio 2020

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte     Movistar          1415 
2   Primoz Roglic     Jumbo - Visma          1377 
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez     Ineos          1212 
4   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas     Movistar          1091 
5   Pascal Ackermann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1072 
6   Jasper Stuyven     Trek - Segafredo          1054 
7   Tadej Pogacar     UAE Emirates          973 
8   Matteo Trentin     Mitchelton - Scott          927 
9   Greg Van Avermaet     CCC          913 
10   Elia Viviani     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          861 
11   Bauke Mollema     Trek - Segafredo          850 
12   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia     EF Education First          837 
13   Diego Ulissi     UAE Emirates          796 
14   Julian Alaphilippe     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          788 
15   Alexey Lutsenko     Astana          784 
16   Caleb Ewan     Lotto - Soudal          776 
17   Remco Evenepoel     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          764 
18   Jack Haig     Mitchelton - Scott          715 
19   Tiesj Benoot     Lotto - Soudal          703 
20   Sonny Colbrelli     Bahrain - Merida          696 
21   Michael Woods     EF Education First          695 
22   Guillaume Martin     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          691 
23   Alexander Kristoff     UAE Emirates          678 
24   Oliver Naesen     AG2R - La Mondiale          670 
25   Benoit Cosnefroy     AG2R - La Mondiale          668 
26   Sam Bennett     Bora - Hansgrohe          653 
27   Peter Sagan     Bora - Hansgrohe          646 
28   Giacomo Nizzolo     Dimension Data          630 
29   Emanuel Buchmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          622 
30   Jakob Fuglsang     Astana          611 
31   Daryl Impey     Mitchelton - Scott          601 
32   Adam Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          576 
33   Mike Teunissen     Jumbo - Visma          570 
34   Dylan Groenewegen     Jumbo - Visma          561 
35   Warren Barguil     Arkéa - Samsic          559 
36   Stefan Küng     Groupama - FDJ          551 
37   Tim Wellens     Lotto - Soudal          539 
38   Rafal Majka     Bora - Hansgrohe          533 
39   Geraint Thomas     Ineos          527 
40   Timothy Dupont     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          523 
41   Pavel Sivakov     Ineos          520 
42   Mads Pedersen     Trek - Segafredo          514 
43   Richie Porte     Trek - Segafredo          513 
44   Maximilian Schachmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          511 
45   Enric Mas Nicolau     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          499 
  Michael Valgren Andersen     Dimension Data          499 
47   Dylan Teuns     Bahrain - Merida          485 
48   Michael Matthews     Sunweb          458 
49   David Gaudu     Groupama - FDJ          456 
50   Steven Kruijswijk     Jumbo - Visma          426 
51   Jasper De Buyst     Lotto - Soudal          424 
52   Tom Van Asbroeck     Israel Cycling Academy          416 
53   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno     Astana          401 
  Rudy Molard     Groupama - FDJ          401 
55   Giulio Ciccone     Trek - Segafredo          392 
56   Lilian Calmejane     Direct Energie          389 
  Fabio Jakobsen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          389 
  Yves Lampaert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          389 
59   Jai Hindley     Sunweb          386 
  Youcef Reguigui     Terengganu          386 
61   Tanel Kangert     EF Education First          385 
62   Rohan Dennis     Bahrain - Merida          374 
63   Tao Geoghegan Hart     Ineos          373 
64   Mikel Landa Meana     Movistar          372 
  Giovanni Visconti     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          372 
66   Diego Rosa     Ineos          367 
  Florian Sénéchal     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          367 
68   Philippe Gilbert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          365 
69   Ben Hermans     Israel Cycling Academy          364 
70   Amaury Capiot     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          362 
71   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo     Ineos          361 
72   Arnaud Démare     Groupama - FDJ          359 
73   Rui Alberto Faria Costa     UAE Emirates          358 
74   Vincenzo Nibali     Bahrain - Merida          353 
75   Thibaut Pinot     Groupama - FDJ          348 
76   Filippo Ganna     Ineos          342 
77   Wilco Kelderman     Sunweb          340 
  Sep Vanmarcke     EF Education First          340 
79   Dries De Bondt     Corendon - Circus          339 
80   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda     EF Education First          338 
81   Christophe Laporte     Cofidis          337 
82   Gorka Izagirre Insausti     Astana          335 
83   Marc Soler Gimenez     Movistar          332 
84   Ion Izagirre Insausti     Astana          330 
  Pierre Latour     AG2R - La Mondiale          330 
86   Remi Cavagna     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          329 
87   Rasmus Christian Quaade     Riwal - Readynez          327 
88   Simon Clarke     EF Education First          321 
89   Kasper Asgreen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          320 
90   Simon Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          319 
91   Ivan Garcia Cortina     Bahrain - Merida          316 
92   Daniel Martin     UAE Emirates          314 
93   Mathieu Van Der Poel     Corendon - Circus          313 
94   Piotr Havik     Beat CC          311 
95   Amund Grøndahl Jansen     Jumbo - Visma          309 
96   Simon Geschke     CCC          304 
  Jasper Philipsen     UAE Emirates          304 
98   Marc Hirschi     Sunweb          302 
99   Timo Roosen     Jumbo - Visma          300 
100   Edward Theuns     Trek - Segafredo          299 
101   Michael Mørkøv Christensen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          298 
102   Dries Devenyns     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          297 
  Andrea Pasqualon     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          297 
104   Marc Sarreau     Groupama - FDJ          294 
105   Niccolo Bonifazio     Direct Energie          293 
106   Kristian Sbaragli     Israel Cycling Academy          292 
  Loic Vliegen     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          292 
108   Dylan Van Baarle     Ineos          287 
109   Aimé De Gendt     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          286 
  Xandro Meurisse     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          286 
111   Fernando Gaviria Rendon     UAE Emirates          284 
  Christophe Noppe     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          284 
113   Anthony Turgis     Direct Energie          282 
114   Toms Skujins     Trek - Segafredo          281 
115   James Knox     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          275 
116   Niki Terpstra     Direct Energie          273 
  Andrea Vendrame     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          273 
118   Carl Fredrik Hagen     Lotto - Soudal          272 
119   Hermann Pernsteiner     Bahrain - Merida          269 
120   Bryan Coquard     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          266 
  Davide Villella     Astana          266 
122   Cristian Raileanu     Sapura          265 
123   Nans Peters     AG2R - La Mondiale          261 
  Alexander Vlasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          261 
125   Oscar Sevilla Rivera     Medellin          260 
126   Jon Aberasturi Izaga     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          258 
  Onur Balkan     Salcano Sakarya          258 
128   Laurens De Plus     Jumbo - Visma          256 
  Nicolas Edet     Cofidis          256 
  Felix Großschartner     Bora - Hansgrohe          256 
  Gianni Moscon     Ineos          256 
132   Artem Ovechkin     Terengganu          255 
133   Romain Bardet     AG2R - La Mondiale          253 
134   Maximilian Walscheid     Sunweb          251 
135   Phil Bauhaus     Bahrain - Merida          245 
136   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          240 
  Jesus Herrada Lopez     Cofidis          240 
  Jens Keukeleire     Lotto - Soudal          240 
139   Lucas Hamilton     Mitchelton - Scott          239 
140   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          238 
141   Danilo Celano     Amore e Vita - Prodir          237 
142   Davide Formolo     Bora - Hansgrohe          234 
143   Arvid De Kleijn     Metec - TKH - Mantel          232 
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          232 
145   Søren Kragh Andersen     Sunweb          231 
146   Rigoberto Uran Uran     EF Education First          230 
147   Tosh Van Der Sande     Lotto - Soudal          227 
148   Hugo Hofstetter     Cofidis          226 
149   Piet Allegaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          222 
  Edward Dunbar     Ineos          222 
  Tim Merlier     Corendon - Circus          222 
152   Nathan Haas     Katusha - Alpecin          216 
153   Matej Mohoric     Bahrain - Merida          214 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde     Mitchelton - Scott          214 
155   Sepp Kuss     Jumbo - Visma          213 
156   Alberto Dainese     SEG Racing Academy          210 
157   George Bennett     Jumbo - Visma          208 
158   Niklas Larsen     ColoQuick          207 
159   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          202 
160   Neilson Powless     Jumbo - Visma          201 
161   André Greipel     Arkéa - Samsic          200 
  Gregor Mühlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          200 
163   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          199 
  John Degenkolb     Trek - Segafredo          199 
165   James Piccoli     Elevate - KHS          198 
166   Zdenek Stybar     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          196 
167   Nicolay Cherkasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          194 
168   Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          192 
169   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          189 
170   Brandon McNulty     Rally - UHC          188 
171   Alexander Aranburu Deba     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          187 
172   Mathias Frank     AG2R - La Mondiale          186 
173   Krists Neilands     Israel Cycling Academy          184 
174   Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          183 
175   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     Katusha - Alpecin          181 
  Julien Simon     Cofidis          181 
  Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          181 
178   Patrick Konrad     Bora - Hansgrohe          180 
  Roman Kreuziger     Dimension Data          180 
  Jeroen Meijers     Taiyun Miogee          180 
181   Thomas De Gendt     Lotto - Soudal          179 
  Clément Venturini     AG2R - La Mondiale          179 
183   Alberto Bettiol     EF Education First          178 
  Lennard Kämna     Sunweb          178 
185   Ahmet Örken     Salcano Sakarya          176 
186   Luka Mezgec     Mitchelton - Scott          174 
187   Matthias Brändle     Israel Cycling Academy          173 
  Eduard Prades Reverte     Movistar          173 
189   Savva Novikov     Lokosphinx          172 
190   Nils Politt     Katusha - Alpecin          171 
191   Ben Swift     Ineos          170 
192   Marcus Culey     Sapura          169 
193   Mikkel Bjerg     Hagens Berman - Axeon          168 
194   Matteo Moschetti     Trek - Segafredo          167 
195   Simone Consonni     UAE Emirates          166 
  Quentin Pacher     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          166 
197   Mark Padun     Bahrain - Merida          164 
198   Jonas Koch     CCC          163 
199   Niklas Eg     Trek - Segafredo          162 
  Thomas Lebas     Kinan          162 
  Lorenzo Rota     Bardiani - CSF          162 
  Damien Touzé     Cofidis          162 
  Jelle Wallays     Lotto - Soudal          162 
204   Nikias Arndt     Sunweb          161 
205   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia     Astana          159 
206   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira     Movistar          158 
207   Fabien Doubey     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          157 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg     Dimension Data          157 
209   Tim Declercq     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          156 
  Pierpaolo Ficara     Amore e Vita - Prodir          156 
211   Valentin Madouas     Groupama - FDJ          155 
212   Elchin Asadov     VIB Sports          154 
213   Odd Christian Eiking     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          153 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          153 
215   Benjamin Dyball     Sapura          152 
216   Ryan Gibbons     Dimension Data          151 
  Hideto Nakane     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          151 
218   Hugo Houle     Astana          150 
219   Wout Van Aert     Jumbo - Visma          149 
220   Nacer Bouhanni     Cofidis          148 
  Jos Van Emden     Jumbo - Visma          148 
222   Martijn Budding     Beat CC          147 
  Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          147 
224   Hayden McCormick     Bridgelane          146 
225   Imerio Cima     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          145 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre     AG2R - La Mondiale          145 
227   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez     CCC          144 
  Biniam Ghirmay Hailu               144 
  Baptiste Planckaert     Wallonie Bruxelles          144 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          144 
231   Davide Cimolai     Israel Cycling Academy          143 
  Jay McCarthy     Bora - Hansgrohe          143 
233   Gianluca Brambilla     Trek - Segafredo          142 
  Hugh Carthy     EF Education First          142 
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio     Mitchelton - Scott          142 
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier     Dimension Data          142 
  Dylan Kennett     St. George          142 
  Jakub Mareczko     CCC          142 
  Wout Poels     Ineos          142 
  Kevin Rivera Serrano     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          142 
241   Yevgeniy Fedorov     Vino - Astana Motors          140 
  Boris Vallée     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          140 
243   Sven Erik Bystrøm     UAE Emirates          139 
  Lyu Xianjing     Hengxiang          139 
  Mihkel Räim     Israel Cycling Academy          139 
246   Danny Van Poppel     Jumbo - Visma          137 
247   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          135 
  Edwin Avila Vanegas     Israel Cycling Academy          135 
249   Matteo Fabbro     Katusha - Alpecin          134 
  Kristoffer Halvorsen     Ineos          134 
 
251 - 500