CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 24 Februari 2020

1   Primoz Roglic     Jumbo - Visma          2680 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte     Movistar          2117 
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez     Ineos          1980 
4   Jakob Fuglsang     Astana          1892 
5   Julian Alaphilippe     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          1880 
6   Pascal Ackermann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1763 
7   Greg Van Avermaet     CCC          1651 
8   Alexander Kristoff     UAE Emirates          1550 
9   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas     Movistar          1375 
10   Oliver Naesen     AG2R - La Mondiale          1373 
11   Diego Ulissi     UAE Emirates          1356 
12   Matteo Trentin     Mitchelton - Scott          1313 
13   Tadej Pogacar     UAE Emirates          1288 
14   Bauke Mollema     Trek - Segafredo          1285 
15   Elia Viviani     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          1271 
16   Mathieu Van Der Poel     Corendon - Circus          1243 
17   Maximilian Schachmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1221 
18   Emanuel Buchmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1194 
19   Peter Sagan     Bora - Hansgrohe          1181 
20   Adam Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          1142 
21   Caleb Ewan     Lotto - Soudal          1127 
22   Tim Wellens     Lotto - Soudal          1086 
23   Remco Evenepoel     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          1077 
24   Alexey Lutsenko     Astana          1072 
  Mike Teunissen     Jumbo - Visma          1072 
26   Michael Woods     EF Education First          1044 
27   Tiesj Benoot     Lotto - Soudal          1025 
28   Vincenzo Nibali     Bahrain - Merida          999 
29   Dylan Groenewegen     Jumbo - Visma          995 
30   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro     Movistar          987 
31   Michael Matthews     Sunweb          979 
32   Mikel Landa Meana     Movistar          964 
33   Guillaume Martin     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          945 
34   Sam Bennett     Bora - Hansgrohe          940 
35   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno     Astana          929 
36   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia     EF Education First          913 
37   Jasper Stuyven     Trek - Segafredo          906 
38   Pavel Sivakov     Ineos          893 
39   Dylan Teuns     Bahrain - Merida          892 
40   Jack Haig     Mitchelton - Scott          889 
41   Sonny Colbrelli     Bahrain - Merida          860 
42   Philippe Gilbert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          859 
43   Yves Lampaert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          858 
44   Benoit Cosnefroy     AG2R - La Mondiale          842 
45   Rafal Majka     Bora - Hansgrohe          830 
46   Wout Van Aert     Jumbo - Visma          822 
47   David Gaudu     Groupama - FDJ          811 
48   Andrea Vendrame     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          807 
49   Alberto Bettiol     EF Education First          799 
50   Timothy Dupont     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          788 
51   Rui Alberto Faria Costa     UAE Emirates          782 
  Enric Mas Nicolau     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          782 
53   Davide Formolo     Bora - Hansgrohe          775 
54   Zdenek Stybar     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          774 
55   Geraint Thomas     Ineos          754 
56   Nils Politt     Katusha - Alpecin          752 
57   Stefan Küng     Groupama - FDJ          749 
58   Daniel Martin     UAE Emirates          740 
59   Marc Sarreau     Groupama - FDJ          738 
60   Daryl Impey     Mitchelton - Scott          710 
61   Ion Izagirre Insausti     Astana          703 
62   Baptiste Planckaert     Wallonie Bruxelles          701 
63   Arnaud Démare     Groupama - FDJ          698 
  Jens Keukeleire     Lotto - Soudal          698 
65   Romain Bardet     AG2R - La Mondiale          697 
66   Bryan Coquard     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          692 
  Richie Porte     Trek - Segafredo          692 
  Giovanni Visconti     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          692 
69   Felix Großschartner     Bora - Hansgrohe          682 
  Anthony Turgis     Direct Energie          682 
71   Fabio Jakobsen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          681 
72   Simon Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          680 
73   Valentin Madouas     Groupama - FDJ          679 
74   Steven Kruijswijk     Jumbo - Visma          677 
75   Rohan Dennis     Bahrain - Merida          672 
76   Fernando Gaviria Rendon     UAE Emirates          666 
77   Michal Kwiatkowski     Ineos          665 
78   Thibaut Pinot     Groupama - FDJ          663 
79   Jasper Philipsen     UAE Emirates          656 
80   Warren Barguil     Arkéa - Samsic          638 
81   Jesus Herrada Lopez     Cofidis          637 
82   Giacomo Nizzolo     Dimension Data          632 
83   Niki Terpstra     Direct Energie          628 
84   Matej Mohoric     Bahrain - Merida          625 
85   Kasper Asgreen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          621 
86   Bob Jungels     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          609 
  Patrick Konrad     Bora - Hansgrohe          609 
88   Tom Van Asbroeck     Israel Cycling Academy          606 
89   Simon Clarke     EF Education First          605 
90   Amund Grøndahl Jansen     Jumbo - Visma          603 
91   Giulio Ciccone     Trek - Segafredo          599 
92   Lilian Calmejane     Direct Energie          580 
93   Tao Geoghegan Hart     Ineos          564 
94   Andrea Pasqualon     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          549 
95   Jasper De Buyst     Lotto - Soudal          546 
  Florian Sénéchal     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          546 
97   Mads Pedersen     Trek - Segafredo          545 
98   Alexander Vlasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          543 
99   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda     EF Education First          536 
100   Dylan Van Baarle     Ineos          534 
101   Rudy Molard     Groupama - FDJ          516 
102   Wout Poels     Ineos          511 
103   Sep Vanmarcke     EF Education First          510 
104   Hugo Hofstetter     Cofidis          505 
105   John Degenkolb     Trek - Segafredo          504 
106   Cees Bol     Sunweb          499 
  Michael Valgren Andersen     Dimension Data          499 
108   Onur Balkan     Salcano Sakarya          497 
109   Ben Hermans     Israel Cycling Academy          495 
  Fausto Masnada     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          495 
111   Dries De Bondt     Corendon - Circus          488 
112   Ilnur Zakarin     Katusha - Alpecin          487 
113   Christophe Laporte     Cofidis          484 
114   Davide Cimolai     Israel Cycling Academy          476 
115   Kristoffer Halvorsen     Ineos          473 
116   Piotr Havik     Beat CC          465 
117   Marc Soler Gimenez     Movistar          464 
118   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo     Ineos          463 
119   Mikel Nieve Iturralde     Mitchelton - Scott          462 
120   Toms Skujins     Trek - Segafredo          459 
121   Hermann Pernsteiner     Bahrain - Merida          455 
122   George Bennett     Jumbo - Visma          454 
123   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez     Movistar          449 
  Lucas Hamilton     Mitchelton - Scott          449 
  Wilco Kelderman     Sunweb          449 
  Tim Merlier     Corendon - Circus          449 
127   Youcef Reguigui     Terengganu          446 
128   Mattia Cattaneo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          442 
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti     Astana          442 
130   James Knox     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          440 
131   Marc Hirschi     Sunweb          438 
  Julien Simon     Cofidis          438 
133   Ivan Garcia Cortina     Bahrain - Merida          436 
134   Hugh Carthy     EF Education First          433 
  Bjorg Lambrecht     Lotto - Soudal          433 
136   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          431 
137   Amaury Capiot     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          429 
138   Kristian Sbaragli     Israel Cycling Academy          424 
139   Laurens De Plus     Jumbo - Visma          423 
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil     Astana          423 
141   Filippo Ganna     Ineos          419 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          419 
143   Maximilian Walscheid     Sunweb          413 
144   Nacer Bouhanni     Cofidis          408 
  Krists Neilands     Israel Cycling Academy          408 
146   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia     Astana          407 
147   Carl Fredrik Hagen     Lotto - Soudal          406 
148   Jai Hindley     Sunweb          405 
149   Loic Vliegen     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          394 
150   Mathias Frank     AG2R - La Mondiale          393 
151   Marco Haller     Katusha - Alpecin          392 
152   Xandro Meurisse     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          391 
153   Edward Dunbar     Ineos          389 
  Diego Rosa     Ineos          389 
155   Davide Villella     Astana          385 
156   James Piccoli     Elevate - KHS          383 
157   Jan Polanc     UAE Emirates          375 
158   Nans Peters     AG2R - La Mondiale          371 
159   Tejay Van Garderen     EF Education First          369 
160   Thomas Boudat     Direct Energie          368 
161   Edward Theuns     Trek - Segafredo          367 
162   Christopher Lawless     Ineos          363 
163   Eduard Prades Reverte     Movistar          362 
164   Odd Christian Eiking     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          356 
165   Sebastian Langeveld     EF Education First          355 
166   Edvald Boasson Hagen     Dimension Data          350 
167   Gianni Moscon     Ineos          348 
168   Simon Geschke     CCC          347 
169   Tom Dumoulin     Sunweb          346 
170   Simone Consonni     UAE Emirates          345 
171   Tanel Kangert     EF Education First          344 
172   Victor Campenaerts     Lotto - Soudal          343 
  Adrien Petit     Direct Energie          343 
174   Aimé De Gendt     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          342 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera     Medellin          342 
176   Rasmus Christian Quaade     Riwal - Readynez          340 
177   Arvid De Kleijn     Metec - TKH - Mantel          338 
178   Dries Devenyns     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          335 
  Cristian Raileanu     Sapura          335 
180   Danny Van Poppel     Jumbo - Visma          332 
181   Pierre Latour     AG2R - La Mondiale          331 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran     EF Education First          331 
183   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus     Astana          329 
  Quentin Pacher     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          329 
185   Martijn Budding     Beat CC          326 
186   Luka Mezgec     Mitchelton - Scott          325 
187   Lionel Taminiaux     Wallonie Bruxelles          320 
188   Domenico Pozzovivo     Bahrain - Merida          316 
189   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio     Mitchelton - Scott          313 
190   Niklas Larsen     ColoQuick          308 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          308 
192   Jan Hirt     Astana          306 
193   Alberto Dainese     SEG Racing Academy          304 
194   Rudy Barbier     Israel Cycling Academy          303 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg     Dimension Data          303 
196   Matteo Moschetti     Trek - Segafredo          301 
  Christophe Noppe     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          301 
  Attila Valter     CCC Development          301 
199   Thomas De Gendt     Lotto - Soudal          300 
  Timo Roosen     Jumbo - Visma          300 
201   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski     EF Education First          298 
  Sebastien Reichenbach     Groupama - FDJ          298 
203   Davide Ballerini     Astana          297 
  Maciej Paterski     Wibatech - Merx 7R          297 
205   Justin Jules     Wallonie Bruxelles          294 
  Simone Velasco     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          294 
207   Jon Aberasturi Izaga     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          293 
208   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya     UAE Emirates          292 
209   Mihkel Räim     Israel Cycling Academy          291 
  Simon Spilak     Katusha - Alpecin          291 
  Clément Venturini     AG2R - La Mondiale          291 
212   Phil Bauhaus     Bahrain - Merida          290 
  Jay McCarthy     Bora - Hansgrohe          290 
214   Niccolo Bonifazio     Direct Energie          288 
215   Brandon McNulty     Rally - UHC          284 
216   Roman Kreuziger     Dimension Data          282 
  Jos Van Emden     Jumbo - Visma          282 
218   Emils Liepins     Wallonie Bruxelles          281 
219   Eduard Michael Grosu     Delko - Marseille Provence          279 
  Artem Ovechkin     Terengganu          279 
221   Boy Van Poppel     Roompot - Charles          277 
222   Matthias Brändle     Israel Cycling Academy          272 
223   Neilson Powless     Jumbo - Visma          271 
224   Julien El Farès     Delko - Marseille Provence          269 
225   Alexander Aranburu Deba     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          267 
  Valerio Conti     UAE Emirates          267 
  Gregor Mühlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          267 
228   Edwin Avila Vanegas     Israel Cycling Academy          265 
229   Chris Harper     Bridgelane          264 
  Jonathan Hivert     Direct Energie          264 
231   Piet Allegaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          261 
  Nicolas Edet     Cofidis          261 
  Sepp Kuss     Jumbo - Visma          261 
234   Ben Swift     Ineos          260 
235   Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          258 
236   Bas Van Der Kooij     Monkey Town - à Bloc          253 
237   Damien Howson     Mitchelton - Scott          252 
  Lawrence Naesen     Lotto - Soudal          252 
239   Magnus Cort Nielsen     Astana          251 
  Nathan Haas     Katusha - Alpecin          251 
241   Kevin Rivera Serrano     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          250 
242   Gianluca Brambilla     Trek - Segafredo          248 
  Tosh Van Der Sande     Lotto - Soudal          248 
244   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     Katusha - Alpecin          247 
245   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez     CCC          245 
  Ryan Gibbons     Dimension Data          245 
247   Davide Gabburo     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          244 
248   Benjamin Dyball     Sapura          243 
  Pierpaolo Ficara     Amore e Vita - Prodir          243 
  Damien Touzé     Cofidis          243 
 
251 - 500