CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 06 Oktober 2019

1   Primoz Roglic     Jumbo - Visma          2445 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte     Movistar          2136 
3   Julian Alaphilippe     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          2012 
4   Jakob Fuglsang     Astana          1763 
5   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez     Ineos          1681 
6   Greg Van Avermaet     CCC          1670 
7   Pascal Ackermann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1604 
8   Alexander Kristoff     UAE Emirates          1484 
9   Matteo Trentin     Mitchelton - Scott          1380 
10   Tadej Pogacar     UAE Emirates          1371 
11   Tim Wellens     Lotto - Soudal          1358 
12   Diego Ulissi     UAE Emirates          1312 
13   Oliver Naesen     AG2R - La Mondiale          1308 
14   Elia Viviani     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          1257 
15   Mathieu Van Der Poel     Corendon - Circus          1247 
16   Peter Sagan     Bora - Hansgrohe          1230 
17   Thibaut Pinot     Groupama - FDJ          1226 
18   Vincenzo Nibali     Bahrain - Merida          1182 
19   Alexey Lutsenko     Astana          1178 
20   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas     Movistar          1121 
21   Adam Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          1119 
22   Caleb Ewan     Lotto - Soudal          1111 
23   Emanuel Buchmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1105 
24   Maximilian Schachmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          1043 
25   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno     Astana          1042 
26   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro     Movistar          1037 
27   Mike Teunissen     Jumbo - Visma          1035 
28   Sonny Colbrelli     Bahrain - Merida          1031 
29   Michael Woods     EF Education First          1000 
30   Guillaume Martin     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          993 
31   Michael Matthews     Sunweb          979 
32   Bauke Mollema     Trek - Segafredo          976 
33   Tiesj Benoot     Lotto - Soudal          965 
34   Philippe Gilbert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          957 
35   Dylan Teuns     Bahrain - Merida          942 
36   Dylan Groenewegen     Jumbo - Visma          933 
37   Jasper Stuyven     Trek - Segafredo          895 
38   Ion Izagirre Insausti     Astana          883 
39   Yves Lampaert     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          866 
40   Mikel Landa Meana     Movistar          863 
41   Rafal Majka     Bora - Hansgrohe          862 
42   Daryl Impey     Mitchelton - Scott          860 
43   Timothy Dupont     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          844 
44   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil     Astana          824 
45   Wout Van Aert     Jumbo - Visma          822 
46   Zdenek Stybar     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          817 
47   Sam Bennett     Bora - Hansgrohe          812 
48   Benoit Cosnefroy     AG2R - La Mondiale          809 
  Jesus Herrada Lopez     Cofidis          809 
50   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia     EF Education First          805 
51   Davide Formolo     Bora - Hansgrohe          785 
52   Patrick Konrad     Bora - Hansgrohe          770 
53   Wout Poels     Ineos          762 
54   Steven Kruijswijk     Jumbo - Visma          757 
55   Alberto Bettiol     EF Education First          756 
  Felix Großschartner     Bora - Hansgrohe          756 
  Nils Politt     Katusha - Alpecin          756 
58   Geraint Thomas     Ineos          751 
59   Stefan Küng     Groupama - FDJ          749 
  Pavel Sivakov     Ineos          749 
61   Rui Alberto Faria Costa     UAE Emirates          732 
62   Remco Evenepoel     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          727 
63   Bryan Coquard     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          712 
  Anthony Turgis     Direct Energie          712 
65   Fabio Jakobsen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          710 
66   Romain Bardet     AG2R - La Mondiale          703 
67   Warren Barguil     Arkéa - Samsic          694 
68   Baptiste Planckaert     Wallonie Bruxelles          689 
69   Valentin Madouas     Groupama - FDJ          685 
70   David Gaudu     Groupama - FDJ          684 
71   Daniel Martin     UAE Emirates          674 
72   Arnaud Démare     Groupama - FDJ          669 
73   Jasper Philipsen     UAE Emirates          666 
74   Simon Clarke     EF Education First          660 
75   Rohan Dennis     Bahrain - Merida          654 
76   Michal Kwiatkowski     Ineos          653 
77   Fausto Masnada     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          627 
  Florian Sénéchal     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          627 
79   Bob Jungels     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          623 
80   Matej Mohoric     Bahrain - Merida          622 
81   Kasper Asgreen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          620 
82   Niki Terpstra     Direct Energie          618 
83   Domenico Pozzovivo     Bahrain - Merida          616 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran     EF Education First          616 
85   Marc Sarreau     Groupama - FDJ          610 
86   Andrea Vendrame     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          605 
87   Amund Grøndahl Jansen     Jumbo - Visma          603 
88   Christophe Laporte     Cofidis          600 
89   Jack Haig     Mitchelton - Scott          590 
90   Jens Keukeleire     Lotto - Soudal          588 
91   Richie Porte     Trek - Segafredo          585 
92   Sep Vanmarcke     EF Education First          584 
93   Fernando Gaviria Rendon     UAE Emirates          578 
94   Jasper De Buyst     Lotto - Soudal          561 
95   Enric Mas Nicolau     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          549 
96   Benjamin Dyball     Sapura          546 
97   Jan Polanc     UAE Emirates          543 
98   Giulio Ciccone     Trek - Segafredo          535 
99   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia     Astana          532 
100   Simon Yates     Mitchelton - Scott          531 
101   John Degenkolb     Trek - Segafredo          530 
102   Lilian Calmejane     Direct Energie          528 
103   Toms Skujins     Trek - Segafredo          525 
104   George Bennett     Jumbo - Visma          520 
  Ben Hermans     Israel Cycling Academy          520 
106   Mattia Cattaneo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          512 
107   Giacomo Nizzolo     Dimension Data          511 
108   Mikel Nieve Iturralde     Mitchelton - Scott          503 
109   Michael Valgren Andersen     Dimension Data          502 
110   Giovanni Visconti     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          501 
111   Hugo Hofstetter     Cofidis          496 
  Gianni Moscon     Ineos          496 
113   Davide Cimolai     Israel Cycling Academy          492 
  Ilnur Zakarin     Katusha - Alpecin          492 
115   Simone Velasco     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          491 
116   Mads Pedersen     Trek - Segafredo          488 
117   Tom Van Asbroeck     Israel Cycling Academy          484 
118   Cees Bol     Sunweb          476 
119   Dylan Van Baarle     Ineos          474 
120   Julien Simon     Cofidis          471 
121   Rudy Molard     Groupama - FDJ          465 
122   Gorka Izagirre Insausti     Astana          453 
123   Wilco Kelderman     Sunweb          451 
124   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez     Movistar          447 
125   Marc Hirschi     Sunweb          446 
126   Tao Geoghegan Hart     Ineos          445 
  Bjorg Lambrecht     Lotto - Soudal          445 
128   Alexander Vlasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          444 
129   Ivan Garcia Cortina     Bahrain - Merida          439 
130   Dries De Bondt     Corendon - Circus          436 
131   Kristoffer Halvorsen     Ineos          435 
132   Hugh Carthy     EF Education First          434 
133   James Knox     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          433 
134   Eduard Prades Reverte     Movistar          426 
135   Laurens De Plus     Jumbo - Visma          423 
136   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          422 
137   Sebastien Reichenbach     Groupama - FDJ          421 
138   Piotr Havik     Beat CC          415 
139   Niccolo Bonifazio     Direct Energie          414 
140   Youcef Reguigui     Terengganu          413 
141   Tim Merlier     Corendon - Circus          410 
142   Krists Neilands     Israel Cycling Academy          408 
143   Sebastian Langeveld     EF Education First          405 
144   Kristian Sbaragli     Israel Cycling Academy          403 
145   Ryan Gibbons     Dimension Data          402 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          402 
  Andrea Pasqualon     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          402 
148   Thomas Boudat     Direct Energie          398 
149   Mathias Frank     AG2R - La Mondiale          397 
  Lucas Hamilton     Mitchelton - Scott          397 
151   Onur Balkan     Salcano Sakarya          396 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     Katusha - Alpecin          396 
153   Davide Ballerini     Astana          395 
154   Maximilian Walscheid     Sunweb          390 
155   Søren Kragh Andersen     Sunweb          376 
156   Tejay Van Garderen     EF Education First          369 
157   Edward Dunbar     Ineos          367 
158   Edward Theuns     Trek - Segafredo          365 
159   Edvald Boasson Hagen     Dimension Data          363 
160   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo     Ineos          362 
161   Christopher Lawless     Ineos          361 
162   Julien El Farès     Delko - Marseille Provence          357 
163   James Piccoli     Elevate - KHS          355 
164   Simon Spilak     Katusha - Alpecin          354 
165   Luka Mezgec     Mitchelton - Scott          349 
166   Adrien Petit     Direct Energie          347 
167   Tom Dumoulin     Sunweb          346 
  Carl Fredrik Hagen     Lotto - Soudal          346 
169   Nans Peters     AG2R - La Mondiale          344 
170   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda     EF Education First          343 
171   Loic Vliegen     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          334 
172   André Greipel     Arkéa - Samsic          329 
173   Hermann Pernsteiner     Bahrain - Merida          328 
174   Marc Soler Gimenez     Movistar          327 
175   Martijn Budding     Beat CC          326 
  Chris Harper     Bridgelane          326 
177   Marco Haller     Katusha - Alpecin          323 
178   Valerio Conti     UAE Emirates          316 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg     Dimension Data          316 
180   Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          315 
181   Victor Campenaerts     Lotto - Soudal          314 
182   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          311 
183   Remi Cavagna     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          310 
184   Niklas Larsen     ColoQuick          308 
185   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski     EF Education First          307 
  Lionel Taminiaux     Wallonie Bruxelles          307 
187   Simone Consonni     UAE Emirates          306 
  Jan Hirt     Astana          306 
189   Gianluca Brambilla     Trek - Segafredo          305 
190   Attila Valter     CCC Development          304 
191   Aimé De Gendt     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          303 
  Jai Hindley     Sunweb          303 
193   Danny Van Poppel     Jumbo - Visma          302 
194   Carlos Barbero Cuesta     Movistar          300 
  Thomas De Gendt     Lotto - Soudal          300 
  Christophe Noppe     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          300 
197   Rasmus Christian Quaade     Riwal - Readynez          299 
198   Maciej Paterski     Wibatech - Merx 7R          297 
199   Justin Jules     Wallonie Bruxelles          294 
  Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus     Astana          294 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera     Medellin          294 
202   Chris Hamilton     Sunweb          293 
  Tanel Kangert     EF Education First          293 
204   Nacer Bouhanni     Cofidis          289 
205   Jens Debusschere     Katusha - Alpecin          288 
  Quentin Pacher     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          288 
  Clément Venturini     AG2R - La Mondiale          288 
208   Roman Kreuziger     Dimension Data          287 
209   Arvid De Kleijn     Metec - TKH - Mantel          286 
210   Davide Villella     Astana          285 
211   Patrick Bevin     CCC          281 
212   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez     Movistar          279 
  Eduard Michael Grosu     Delko - Marseille Provence          279 
  Boy Van Poppel     Roompot - Charles          279 
215   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya     UAE Emirates          276 
216   Odd Christian Eiking     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          274 
  Pierre Latour     AG2R - La Mondiale          274 
218   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil     Movistar          272 
219   Jonathan Hivert     Direct Energie          271 
220   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          269 
221   Xandro Meurisse     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          267 
  Lawrence Naesen     Lotto - Soudal          267 
223   Alexander Aranburu Deba     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          266 
  Owain Doull     Ineos          266 
225   Filippo Ganna     Ineos          263 
  Jay McCarthy     Bora - Hansgrohe          263 
227   Bas Van Der Kooij     Monkey Town - à Bloc          262 
228   Sergey Chernetskiy     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          258 
  Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          258 
  Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          258 
231   Tosh Van Der Sande     Lotto - Soudal          256 
232   Manuel Belletti     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          255 
233   Amaury Capiot     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          254 
  Patrick Schelling     Vorarlberg - Santic          254 
235   Piet Allegaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          253 
  Lorrenzo Manzin     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          253 
237   Marco Canola     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          252 
238   Mikkel Bjerg     Hagens Berman - Axeon          250 
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio     Mitchelton - Scott          250 
  Elie Gesbert     Arkéa - Samsic          250 
  Ben Swift     Ineos          250 
242   Nicolas Edet     Cofidis          249 
243   Alexis Vuillermoz     AG2R - La Mondiale          247 
244   Timo Roosen     Jumbo - Visma          243 
245   Lyu Xianjing     Hengxiang          242 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter     Dimension Data          242 
247   Alessandro De Marchi     CCC          241 
248   Jakub Mareczko     CCC          240 
249   Edwin Avila Vanegas     Israel Cycling Academy          238 
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          238 
  Emils Liepins     Wallonie Bruxelles          238 
 
251 - 500