CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 23 September 2019

1   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          2316 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2275 
3   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          2076 
4   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1727 
5   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Ineos)          1660 
6   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1600 
7   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1555 
8   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1404 
9   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          1363 
10   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1357 
11   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1343 
12   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1342 
13   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1270 
14   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1257 
15   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          1212 
16   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1207 
17   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1204 
18   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          1198 
19   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1146 
20   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1125 
21   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          1115 
22   Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          1111 
23   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1105 
24   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1073 
25   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1047 
26   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          1037 
27   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1031 
  Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          1031 
29   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1025 
30   Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          978 
31   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          969 
32   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          965 
33   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          963 
34   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          955 
35   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          949 
36   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          930 
37   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          924 
38   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          908 
39   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          863 
  Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          863 
41   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          862 
42   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          860 
43   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          858 
44   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          830 
45   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          824 
46   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          823 
47   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          822 
48   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          811 
49   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          809 
50   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          785 
51   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          782 
52   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          774 
53   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          770 
54   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          765 
55   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          764 
56   Wout Poels (Ineos)          762 
57   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          753 
58   Geraint Thomas (Ineos)          751 
59   Pavel Sivakov (Ineos)          749 
60   Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First)          747 
61   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          732 
  Michal Kwiatkowski (Ineos)          732 
63   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          722 
64   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          710 
65   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          706 
66   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          702 
67   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          692 
68   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          668 
69   Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          666 
70   Simon Clarke (EF Education First)          660 
71   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          654 
72   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          653 
73   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          643 
74   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          627 
75   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          625 
76   Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          623 
77   Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          620 
78   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          617 
79   Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          615 
80   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          606 
81   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          603 
82   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          602 
83   Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie)          593 
84   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          592 
85   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          589 
86   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          588 
87   Remco Evenepoel (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          587 
88   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          585 
  Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          585 
90   Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          579 
91   Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          563 
92   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          561 
93   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          560 
94   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          553 
95   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          552 
96   Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          549 
97   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          535 
98   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          532 
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          532 
  Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          532 
101   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          531 
  Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          531 
103   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          530 
104   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          528 
  Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          528 
106   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          516 
107   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          511 
108   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          508 
109   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          502 
  Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          502 
111   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          500 
112   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          497 
113   Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy)          492 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          492 
  Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          492 
116   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)          489 
  Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          489 
118   Gianni Moscon (Ineos)          487 
119   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          480 
120   Dylan Van Baarle (Ineos)          464 
121   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          458 
122   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          451 
123   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          448 
124   Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          442 
125   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          436 
126   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos)          435 
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos)          435 
  Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          435 
129   James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          433 
130   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          430 
131   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          428 
132   Laurens De Plus (Jumbo - Visma)          423 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          423 
134   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          416 
  Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          416 
136   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          408 
137   Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          407 
138   Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          406 
139   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          405 
  Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          405 
141   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          404 
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          404 
143   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          402 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          402 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          402 
146   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          399 
147   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          398 
148   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          397 
149   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          396 
150   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          394 
151   Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)          393 
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          393 
153   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          382 
154   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          381 
155   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          379 
156   Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          378 
  Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)          378 
158   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          369 
  Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          369 
160   Edward Dunbar (Ineos)          367 
161   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Ineos)          358 
162   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence)          357 
163   James Piccoli (Elevate - KHS)          355 
164   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          354 
165   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          349 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          349 
167   Dries De Bondt (Corendon - Circus)          347 
168   Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto - Soudal)          346 
169   Christopher Lawless (Ineos)          343 
170   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          341 
171   Youcef Reguigui (Terengganu)          339 
172   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          337 
173   Loic Vliegen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          334 
174   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          329 
175   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          327 
  Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          327 
177   Martijn Budding (Beat CC)          326 
  Chris Harper (Bridgelane)          326 
179   Jan Hirt (Astana)          324 
180   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          323 
181   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          321 
182   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          318 
183   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          316 
184   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          311 
185   Remi Cavagna (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          310 
186   Niklas Larsen (ColoQuick)          308 
187   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First)          307 
  Lionel Taminiaux (Wallonie Bruxelles)          307 
189   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          306 
190   Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          305 
191   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          304 
  Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          304 
193   Tim Merlier (Corendon - Circus)          301 
194   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          300 
  Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          300 
196   Rasmus Christian Quaade (Riwal - Readynez)          299 
197   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          296 
  Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Astana)          296 
  Attila Valter (CCC Development)          296 
200   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          294 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          294 
202   Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          293 
203   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          292 
204   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          289 
  Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          289 
206   Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          288 
207   Arvid De Kleijn (Metec - TKH - Mantel)          286 
208   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          284 
209   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          282 
210   Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          280 
211   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          279 
212   Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          278 
213   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          276 
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (UAE Emirates)          276 
215   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          272 
216   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          271 
  Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          271 
218   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          269 
  Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          269 
220   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          267 
221   Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          266 
  Owain Doull (Ineos)          266 
223   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          264 
224   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          263 
225   Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          262 
226   Eduard Michael Grosu (Delko - Marseille Provence)          261 
227   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          260 
228   Nicolas Roche (Sunweb)          258 
229   Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto - Soudal)          256 
230   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          253 
231   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          251 
232   Elie Gesbert (Arkéa - Samsic)          250 
233   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          249 
  Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          249 
235   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          247 
236   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          246 
  Ben Swift (Ineos)          246 
238   Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          244 
239   Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          243 
  Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          243 
241   Amaury Capiot (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          242 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          242 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          242 
244   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Ineos)          241 
245   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          239 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          239 
  Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          239 
  Jakub Mareczko (CCC)          239 
  Lawrence Naesen (Lotto - Soudal)          239 
250   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Israel Cycling Academy)          238 
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Medellin)          238 
 
251 - 500