CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 19 Agosto 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          2221 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2116 
3   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1677 
4   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1651 
5   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Ineos)          1600 
6   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          1586 
7   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1580 
8   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1427 
9   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1388 
10   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1331 
11   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1281 
12   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1267 
13   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1261 
14   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1224 
15   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1213 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1193 
17   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1189 
18   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1136 
19   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1131 
20   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          1107 
21   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          1087 
22   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          1081 
23   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1050 
24   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1044 
25   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          999 
26   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          988 
27   Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          982 
28   Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          976 
29   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          974 
30   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          967 
31   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          962 
32   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          946 
33   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          944 
34   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          925 
35   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          916 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          916 
37   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          908 
38   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          904 
39   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          888 
  Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          888 
41   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          879 
  Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          879 
43   Wout Poels (Ineos)          868 
44   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          862 
45   Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          861 
46   Michal Kwiatkowski (Ineos)          848 
47   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          844 
  Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          844 
49   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          842 
50   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          839 
51   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          836 
52   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          835 
53   Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          827 
54   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          815 
55   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          809 
56   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          808 
57   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          793 
58   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          782 
59   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          775 
60   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          769 
61   Geraint Thomas (Ineos)          752 
62   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          750 
63   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          733 
64   Simon Clarke (EF Education First)          729 
  David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          729 
66   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          697 
67   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          693 
68   Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          690 
69   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          687 
70   Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First)          682 
71   Pavel Sivakov (Ineos)          677 
72   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          667 
  Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          667 
74   Gianni Moscon (Ineos)          651 
75   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          650 
76   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          646 
  Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          646 
78   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          641 
79   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          615 
80   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          607 
81   Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          605 
82   Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          596 
83   Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          592 
  Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          592 
85   Remco Evenepoel (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          585 
86   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          584 
87   Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          574 
88   Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          572 
89   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          570 
90   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          568 
91   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          566 
92   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          562 
93   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          559 
94   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          557 
95   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          554 
96   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          550 
97   Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie)          547 
98   Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          544 
99   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          536 
100   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          532 
101   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          525 
102   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          522 
  Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          522 
104   Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          511 
105   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          505 
106   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          502 
  Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          502 
108   Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          500 
109   Dylan Van Baarle (Ineos)          499 
110   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          491 
111   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          489 
112   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          487 
113   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          479 
114   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          476 
115   Laurens De Plus (Jumbo - Visma)          465 
116   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          459 
117   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          457 
118   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          456 
119   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          453 
120   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          452 
121   Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          451 
122   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)          449 
  Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          449 
124   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          445 
125   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          438 
126   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos)          437 
127   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          430 
128   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          418 
129   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          414 
  Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          414 
131   Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy)          412 
132   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          405 
133   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          403 
134   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          399 
  Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          399 
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          399 
137   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          398 
138   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          397 
139   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          391 
140   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          390 
141   Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          389 
142   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          388 
143   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          387 
144   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          384 
145   Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)          382 
  Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          382 
147   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          380 
148   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          377 
149   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          374 
150   Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          372 
151   Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          371 
152   Edward Dunbar (Ineos)          370 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          370 
154   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Ineos)          368 
155   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          365 
156   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          361 
157   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          360 
  Dries De Bondt (Corendon - Circus)          360 
159   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          358 
160   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          357 
161   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence)          356 
162   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          349 
163   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          348 
164   Jan Hirt (Astana)          344 
165   Christopher Lawless (Ineos)          343 
166   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos)          339 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          339 
168   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          338 
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          338 
170   James Piccoli (Elevate - KHS)          335 
171   Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          334 
172   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          333 
173   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          332 
174   Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          329 
175   Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          327 
  James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          327 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          327 
  Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          327 
179   Chris Harper (Bridgelane)          326 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          326 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          326 
182   Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          324 
183   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          321 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          321 
185   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          320 
186   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          316 
187   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Astana)          312 
188   Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          310 
  Bram Welten (Arkéa - Samsic)          310 
190   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          308 
191   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First)          307 
192   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          305 
193   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Jumbo - Visma)          304 
194   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          299 
195   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          298 
  Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          298 
  Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          298 
198   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          295 
199   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          294 
200   Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          292 
201   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          291 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          291 
203   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (UAE Emirates)          290 
204   Loic Vliegen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          289 
205   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Ineos)          286 
  Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          286 
207   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          285 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          285 
209   Lionel Taminiaux (Wallonie Bruxelles)          281 
210   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          280 
211   Attila Valter (CCC Development)          278 
212   Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          277 
213   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          276 
214   Marco Tizza (Amore e Vita - Prodir)          273 
215   Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          271 
  Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          271 
217   Youcef Reguigui (Terengganu)          268 
218   Jimmy Janssens (Corendon - Circus)          266 
219   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          265 
220   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          264 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          264 
222   Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          263 
223   Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          261 
224   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          260 
225   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          259 
226   Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          255 
227   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          254 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          254 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          254 
  Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          254 
231   Tim Merlier (Corendon - Circus)          253 
232   Jean-Pierre Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)          252 
233   Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          250 
234   Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data)          248 
  Emils Liepins (Wallonie Bruxelles)          248 
236   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          247 
237   Owain Doull (Ineos)          246 
238   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          245 
239   Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          244 
240   Martijn Budding (Beat CC)          242 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          242 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          242 
243   Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          239 
244   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Medellin)          238 
245   Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)          235 
  Hugo Houle (Astana)          235 
247   Eduard Michael Grosu (Delko - Marseille Provence)          232 
  Benjamin King (Dimension Data)          232 
249   Luke Rowe (Ineos)          231 
250   Nicolas Roche (Sunweb)          230 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Riwal - Readynez)          230 
 
251 - 500