KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:   
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
1/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen      1.WT  
1-4/4   Ronde van Sicilie      2.1  
2-5/4   Ronde van Mevlana      2.2  
2-5/4   Joe Martin Stage Race      2.2  
3/4   Route Adélie de Vitré      1.1  
3-5/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux      2.2  
3-12/4   Ronde van Uruguay      2.2  
4/4   GP Miguel Indurain      1.Pro  
4/4   Limburg Classic      1.1  
4/4   Omloop van de Veenkolonien      NE  
5/4   Kampioenschap Oceanie      CC  
5/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen      1.WT  
5/4   La Roue Tourangelle      1.1  
5/4   Rund um Düren      NE  
5/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva      1.2U  
5/4   GP Échappée      1.2  
6/4   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit      CC  
6-11/4   Ronde van het Baskenland      2.WT  
7-10/4   Omloop van de Sarthe      2.1  
8/4   Scheldeprijs      1.Pro  
9-18/4   Ronde van Marokko      2.2  
10-12/4   Omloop van de Ardennen      2.2  
11/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen U23      1.NC  
12/4   Parijs - Roubaix      1.WT  
12/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee      NE  
12-19/4   Ronde van Turkije      2.Pro  
13/4   Ronde van de Belvedere      1.2U  
14/4   Parijs - Camembert      1.1  
14/4   GP Palio del Recioto      1.2U  
15/4   Brabantse Pijl      1.Pro  
15-19/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher      2.2  
17-19/4   Ronde van de Jura      2.2  
17-19/4   GP Beiras      2.1  
18/4   Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23      1.2U  
18/4   Ronde van de Finistère      1.1  
18/4   Trofeo Edil C      1.2U  
18/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial      1.2  
19/4   GP Tombroek - Rollegem      NE  
19/4   Tro-Bro Leon      1.Pro  
19/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano      1.2U  
19/4   Amstel Gold Race      1.WT  
19/4   Omloop van de Houtse Linies      NE  
20-24/4   Ronde van de Alpen      2.Pro  
22/4   Waalse Pijl      1.WT  
22-26/4   Banja Luka - Belgrado      2.1  
22-26/4   Redlands Classic      NE  
23-26/4   Ronde van Macedonië      2.2  
24-26/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon      2.1  
25/4   GP Liberazione      1.2U  
25/4   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour      1.2  
25/4   Zuiderzee Ronde      NE  
25/4-1/5   Ronde van Bretagne      2.2  
26/4   Luik - Bastenaken - Luik      1.WT  
26/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic      1.2  
26/4   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines      1.2  
26/4   Rutland - Melton Classic      1.2  
26/4   Ronde van de Apennijnen      1.1  
28/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      2.2U  
28/4-3/5   Ronde van Romandie      2.WT  
29/4-3/5   Ronde van de Gila      2.2  
30/4-3/5   Ronde van Yorkshire      2.Pro