KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:   
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
23/2-1/3   Ronde van Roeanda  
Winnaar: Natnael Ocbit Tesfatsion
   2.2  
1/3   Brussel - Opwijk  
Winnaar: Lars Loohuis
   NE  
1/3   Gent - Staden  
Winnaar: Enzo Wouters
   NE  
1/3   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  
Winnaar: Kasper Asgreen
   1.Pro  
1/3   Drome Classic  
Winnaar: Simon Clarke
   1.Pro  
1/3   Rhodos GP  
Winnaar: Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra
   1.2  
1/3   GP Side  
Winnaar: Alan Banaszek
   1.2  
1-5/3   Ronde van Taiwan  
Winnaar: Nicholas White
   2.1  
3/3   Le Samyn  
Winnaar: Hugo Hofstetter
   1.1  
4/3   Umag Trofee  
Winnaar: Olav Kooij
   1.2  
6-8/3   Ronde van Rhodos  
Winnaar: Søren Wærenskjold
   2.2  
7/3   Strade Bianche      1.WT  
7/3   Ronde van Groningen  
Winnaar: Tijmen Eising
   NE  
8/3   Brussel - Zepperen  
Winnaar: Florian Vermeersch
   NE  
8/3   GP Jean-Pierre Monseré  
Winnaar: Fabio Jakobsen
   1.1  
8/3   Porec Trofee  
Winnaar: Olav Kooij
   1.2  
8/3   GP de Lillers  
Winnaar: Florian Vachon
   1.2  
8/3   GP Larciano      1.Pro  
8/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
Winnaar: David Dekker
   1.2  
8-15/3   Parijs - Nice  
Winnaar: Maximilian Schachmann
   2.WT  
11-17/3   Tirreno - Adriatico      2.WT  
12-15/3   Voorjaarstrofee Istrie      2.2  
14/3   Ronde van Drenthe      1.1  
14/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland      NE  
15/3   GP Patagonia  
Winnaar: Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
   1.2  
15/3   Parijs - Troyes      1.2  
15/3   Popolarissima      1.2  
15/3   Classica da Arrabida      1.2  
18/3   Nokere Koerse      1.Pro  
18-22/3   Ronde van Chiloe      2.2  
18-22/3   Olympia`s Tour      2.2  
18-22/3   Ronde van Alentejo      2.2  
19/3   GP Denain      1.Pro  
20/3   Bredene Koksijde Classic      1.Pro  
20/3   Youngster Coast Challenge      1.2U  
20-22/3   Ronde van Tochigi      2.2  
21/3   Milaan - San Remo      1.WT  
21/3   GP Slovenia Istria      1.2  
21/3   GP Mediterrennean      1.2  
22/3   GP Justiniano      1.2  
23-29/3   Ronde van Catalonie      2.WT  
23-29/3   Ronde van Normandie      2.2  
25/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne      1.WT  
25-29/3   Internationale Wielerweek Coppi & Bartali      2.1  
27/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke      1.WT  
28/3   Classic Loire Atlantique      1.1  
28/3   Omloop van de Braakman      NE  
29/3   Gent - Wevelgem      1.WT  
29/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)      1.NC  
29/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire      1.1  
29/3   GP Adria Mobil      1.2