CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Vincitore: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour  
Vincitore: Jasper Stuyven
   2.HC  
1/9   GP Albert Fauville-Baulet  
Vincitore: Florian Vermeersch
   NE  
1/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Vincitore: Niccolo Bonifazio
   1.1  
1/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Vincitore: Emiel Vermeulen
   1.2  
1/9   Bretagne Classic  
Vincitore: Sep Vanmarcke
   1.WT  
1/9   Croatia - Slovenia  
Vincitore: Marko Kump
   1.2  
2-4/9   Tour of Xingtai  
Vincitore: Carlos Cobos Marquez
   2.2  
4-7/9   Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia  
Vincitore: Clément Champoussin
   2.2  
6/9   CN Paesi Bassi Militari      CN  
6/9   Hafjell GP  
Vincitore: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
6/9   GP Velo Erciyes  
Vincitore: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Vincitore: Filippo Zaccanti
   2.2  
7/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Vincitore: Caleb Ewan
   1.HC  
7/9   Lillehammer GP  
Vincitore: Niklas Larsen
   1.2  
7-8/9   Tour of Central Anatolia  
Vincitore: Ahmet Örken
   2.2  
7-14/9   Ronde van China  
Vincitore: Jeroen Meijers
   2.1  
7-14/9   Tour of Britain  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   2.HC  
8/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Vincitore: Aimé De Gendt
   1.1  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Vincitore: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Vincitore: Pascal Ackermann
   1.HC  
8/9   Eurode Omloop  
Vincitore: Sjoerd Bax
   NE  
8/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Vincitore: Kristoffer Skjerping
   1.2  
11-15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour  
Vincitore: Alex Molenaar
   2.1  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Vincitore: Michael Matthews
   1.WT  
13-15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois  
Vincitore: Louis Louvet
   NE  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Vincitore: Bas Van Der Kooij
   1.2  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Vincitore: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
   1.1  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Vincitore: Robin Blummel
   NE  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Vincitore: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Vincitore: Greg Van Avermaet
   1.WT  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Vincitore: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
   1.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Vincitore: Stefan Küng
   1.1  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Vincitore: Adam Toupalik
   NE  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Vincitore: Phil Bauhaus
   1.1  
16-22/9   Ronde van China      2.1  
18/9   GP Wallone  
Vincitore: Krists Neilands
   1.1  
18/9   Giro di Toscane  
Vincitore: Giovanni Visconti
   1.1  
18-21/9   Ronde van Slowakije      2.1  
19/9   Coppa Sabatini  
Vincitore: Alexey Lutsenko
   1.1  
19-22/9   Tour de Siak      2.2  
20/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen      1.1  
20/9   GP Erciyes      1.2  
21/9   Primus Classic      1.HC  
21/9   Memorial Marco Pantani      1.1  
21-22/9   Sauerland Rundfahrt      NE  
21-22/9   Tour of Kayseri      2.2  
22/9   Campionato Mondiale Relay      CM  
22/9   Gooikse Pijl      1.1  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues      1.1  
22/9   Trofeo Matteotti      1.1  
23/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U19      CM  
24/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U23      CM  
24/9   Ruota d`Oro      1.2U  
25/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro      CM  
25/9   Omloop van het Houtland      1.1  
26/9   Campionato Mondiale U19      CM  
27/9   Campionato Mondiale U23      CM  
27-29/9   Tour of Mevlana      2.2  
29/9   Campionato Mondiale      CM  
29/9   Paris - Chauny      1.1  
29/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant      NE