KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
24/8-15/9   Spanien Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Jasper Stuyven
   2.HC  
1/9   GP Albert Fauville-Baulet  
Sieger: Florian Vermeersch
   NE  
1/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Sieger: Niccolo Bonifazio
   1.1  
1/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Sieger: Emiel Vermeulen
   1.2  
1/9   Bretagne Classic  
Sieger: Sep Vanmarcke
   1.WT  
1/9   Croatia - Slovenia  
Sieger: Marko Kump
   1.2  
2-4/9   Tour of Xingtai  
Sieger: Carlos Cobos Marquez
   2.2  
4-7/9   Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia  
Sieger: Clément Champoussin
   2.2  
6/9   NM Niederlanden Militaere      CN  
6/9   Hafjell GP  
Sieger: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
6/9   GP Velo Erciyes  
Sieger: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Sieger: Filippo Zaccanti
   2.2  
7/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Sieger: Caleb Ewan
   1.HC  
7/9   Lillehammer GP  
Sieger: Niklas Larsen
   1.2  
7-8/9   Tour of Central Anatolia  
Sieger: Ahmet Örken
   2.2  
7-14/9   Ronde van China  
Sieger: Jeroen Meijers
   2.1  
7-14/9   Tour of Britain  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   2.HC  
8/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Sieger: Aimé De Gendt
   1.1  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Sieger: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Sieger: Pascal Ackermann
   1.HC  
8/9   Eurode Omloop  
Sieger: Sjoerd Bax
   NE  
8/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Sieger: Kristoffer Skjerping
   1.2  
11-15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour  
Sieger: Alex Molenaar
   2.1  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Sieger: Michael Matthews
   1.WT  
13-15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois  
Sieger: Louis Louvet
   NE  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Sieger: Bas Van Der Kooij
   1.2  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Sieger: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
   1.1  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Sieger: Robin Blummel
   NE  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Sieger: Greg Van Avermaet
   1.WT  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Sieger: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
   1.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Sieger: Stefan Küng
   1.1  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Sieger: Adam Toupalik
   NE  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Sieger: Phil Bauhaus
   1.1  
16-22/9   Ronde van China      2.1  
18/9   GP Wallone  
Sieger: Krists Neilands
   1.1  
18/9   Giro di Toscane  
Sieger: Giovanni Visconti
   1.1  
18-21/9   Ronde van Slowakije      2.1  
19/9   Coppa Sabatini  
Sieger: Alexey Lutsenko
   1.1  
19-22/9   Tour de Siak      2.2  
20/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen      1.1  
20/9   GP Erciyes      1.2  
21/9   Primus Classic      1.HC  
21/9   Memorial Marco Pantani      1.1  
21-22/9   Sauerland Rundfahrt      NE  
21-22/9   Tour of Kayseri      2.2  
22/9   Weltmeisterschaften Relay      CM  
22/9   Gooikse Pijl      1.1  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues      1.1  
22/9   Trofeo Matteotti      1.1  
23/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF U19      CM  
24/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF U23      CM  
24/9   Ruota d`Oro      1.2U  
25/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF      CM  
25/9   Omloop van het Houtland      1.1  
26/9   Weltmeisterschaften U19      CM  
27/9   Weltmeisterschaften U23      CM  
27-29/9   Tour of Mevlana      2.2  
29/9   Weltmeisterschaften      CM  
29/9   Paris - Chauny      1.1  
29/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant      NE