CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
   2.WT  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
   2.HC  
1/9   GP Albert Fauville-Baulet  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
   NE  
1/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
   1.1  
1/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Winner: Emiel Vermeulen
   1.2  
1/9   Bretagne Classic  
Winner: Sep Vanmarcke
   1.WT  
1/9   Croatia - Slovenia  
Winner: Marko Kump
   1.2  
2-4/9   Tour of Xingtai  
Winner: Carlos Cobos Marquez
   2.2  
4-7/9   Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia  
Winner: Clément Champoussin
   2.2  
6/9   NC Netherlands Militairs      CN  
6/9   Hafjell GP  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
6/9   GP Velo Erciyes  
Winner: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Winner: Filippo Zaccanti
   2.2  
7/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
   1.HC  
7/9   Lillehammer GP  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
   1.2  
7-8/9   Tour of Central Anatolia  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
   2.2  
7-14/9   Ronde van China  
Winner: Jeroen Meijers
   2.1  
7-14/9   Tour of Britain  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   2.HC  
8/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Winner: Aimé De Gendt
   1.1  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
   1.HC  
8/9   Eurode Omloop  
Winner: Sjoerd Bax
   NE  
8/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Winner: Kristoffer Skjerping
   1.2  
11-15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour      2.1  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Winner: Michael Matthews
   1.WT  
13-15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois      NE  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Winner: Bas Van Der Kooij
   1.2  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Winner: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
   1.1  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie      NE  
15/9   GP Judendorf      1.2  
15/9   GP Montreal      1.WT  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs      1.1  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz      NE  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi      1.1  
16-22/9   Ronde van China      2.1  
17-18/9   Giro di Toscane      2.1  
17-22/9   Olympia`s Tour      2.2U  
18/9   GP Wallone      1.1  
18-21/9   Ronde van Slowakije      2.1  
19/9   Coppa Sabatini      1.1  
20/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen      1.1  
20/9   GP Erciyes      1.2  
21/9   Primus Classic      1.HC  
21/9   Memorial Marco Pantani      1.1  
21-22/9   Sauerland Rundfahrt      NE  
21-22/9   Tour of Kayseri      2.2  
22/9   World Championships Relay      CM  
22/9   Gooikse Pijl      1.1  
22/9   Duo Normand      1.1  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues      1.1  
22/9   Trofeo Matteotti      1.1  
23/9   World Championships ITT U19      CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U23      CM  
24/9   Ruota d`Oro      1.2U  
25/9   World Championships ITT      CM  
25/9   Omloop van het Houtland      1.1  
26/9   World Championships U19      CM  
27/9   World Championships U23      CM  
27-29/9   Tour of Mevlana      2.2  
29/9   World Championships      CM  
29/9   Paris - Chauny      1.1  
29/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant      NE