KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
2/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia  
Winnaar: Daniel Smarzaro
   1.2  
2-6/7   Course Solidaridad  
Winnaar: Norman Vahtra
   2.2  
3/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals  
Winnaar: Gijs Leemreize
   NE  
3-7/7   Ronde van Sibiu  
Winnaar: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
4/7   NK Albanie Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NK Albanie  
Winnaar: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NK Bahamas Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Lorin Sawyer
   CN  
6-7/7   In the Steps of Romans  
Winnaar: Polychronis Tzortzakis
   2.2  
6-12/7   Ronde van Oostenrijk  
Winnaar: Ben Hermans
   2.1  
6-28/7   Ronde van Frankrijk  
Winnaar: Simon Yates
   2.WT  
7/7   NK Bahamas  
Winnaar: Anthony Colebrook
   CN  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Winnaar: Nate Freed
   1.2  
7/7   Omloop der Zevenheuvelen  
Winnaar: Rens Tulner
   NE  
7/7   NK Singapore  
Winnaar: Choon Huat Goh
   CN  
9-14/7   Ronde van Miranda  
Winnaar: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
   2.2  
11-14/7   GP Torres Vedras  
Winnaar: Henrique Madeira Casimiro
   2.2  
12/7   NK Indonesie Tijdrit      CN  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winnaar: Serghei Tvetcov
   1.2  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Winnaar: Julian Noé Yac Yac
   1.2  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Winnaar: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Winnaar: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales
   1.2  
14/7   NK Indonesie      CN  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Winnaar: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
14/7   NK Malta  
Winnaar: Alexander Smyth
   CN  
14/7   NK Nicaragua  
Winnaar: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
   CN  
14-27/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      2.HC  
16-21/7   Ronde van de Aosta Valleien  
Winnaar: Mauri Vansevenant
   2.2U  
17-24/7   Ronde van Venezuela      2.2  
18/7   NK Algerije Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Youcef Reguigui
   CN  
20/7   NK Algerije  
Winnaar: Abderrahmane Bechlaghem
   CN  
20/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Nyigyhaza  
Winnaar: Daniel Auer
   1.2  
21/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany  
Winnaar: Janos Pelikan
   1.2  
21/7   Tokyo Test Event  
Winnaar: Diego Ulissi
   1.2  
22/7   Trophee Princier      1.2  
23/7   NK Filippijnen Tijdrit      CN  
23-28/7   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      1.2  
24/7   NK Filippijnen      CN  
24-27/7   Ronde van Mazovie      2.2  
24-28/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant      NE  
25/7   GP Pino Cerami      1.1  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia      1.1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale      1.2  
26/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
26-28/7   Ronde van Kosovo      2.2  
27/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
27-31/7   Ronde van Wallonie      2.HC  
28/7   GP Perenchies      1.2  
28/7   Rad am Ring      NE  
31/7   Internatie Reningelst      NE  
31/7   Omloop van Getxo      1.1  
31/7-4/8   Ronde van de Elzas      2.2  
31/7-11/8   Ronde van Portugal      2.1