CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
2/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia  
Vincitore: Daniel Smarzaro
   1.2  
2-6/7   Course Solidaridad  
Vincitore: Norman Vahtra
   2.2  
3/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals  
Vincitore: Gijs Leemreize
   NE  
3-7/7   Sibiu Tour  
Vincitore: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
4/7   CN Albania Cronometro  
Vincitore: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   CN Albania  
Vincitore: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   CN Bahamas Cronometro  
Vincitore: Lorin Sawyer
   CN  
6-7/7   In the Steps of Romans  
Vincitore: Polychronis Tzortzakis
   2.2  
6-12/7   Giro di Austria  
Vincitore: Ben Hermans
   2.1  
6-28/7   Tour de France  
Vincitore: Simon Yates
   2.WT  
7/7   CN Bahamas  
Vincitore: Anthony Colebrook
   CN  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Vincitore: Nate Freed
   1.2  
7/7   Omloop der Zevenheuvelen  
Vincitore: Rens Tulner
   NE  
7/7   CN Singapore  
Vincitore: Choon Huat Goh
   CN  
9-14/7   Vuelta a Miranda  
Vincitore: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
   2.2  
11-14/7   GP Torres Vedras  
Vincitore: Henrique Madeira Casimiro
   2.2  
12/7   CN Indonesia Cronometro      CN  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Vincitore: Serghei Tvetcov
   1.2  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Vincitore: Julian Noé Yac Yac
   1.2  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Vincitore: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Vincitore: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales
   1.2  
14/7   CN Indonesia      CN  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Vincitore: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
14/7   CN Malta  
Vincitore: Alexander Smyth
   CN  
14/7   CN Nicaragua  
Vincitore: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
   CN  
14-27/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      2.HC  
16-21/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta  
Vincitore: Mauri Vansevenant
   2.2U  
17-24/7   Ronde van Venezuela      2.2  
18/7   CN Algeria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Youcef Reguigui
   CN  
20/7   CN Algeria  
Vincitore: Abderrahmane Bechlaghem
   CN  
20/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Nyigyhaza  
Vincitore: Daniel Auer
   1.2  
21/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany  
Vincitore: Janos Pelikan
   1.2  
21/7   Tokyo Test Event  
Vincitore: Diego Ulissi
   1.2  
22/7   Trophee Princier      1.2  
23/7   CN Filippine Cronometro      CN  
23-28/7   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      1.2  
24/7   CN Filippine      CN  
24-27/7   Tour de Mazovia      2.2  
24-28/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant      NE  
25/7   GP Pino Cerami      1.1  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia      1.1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale      1.2  
26/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
26-28/7   Tour of Kosovo      2.2  
27/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
27-31/7   Tour de Wallonie      2.HC  
28/7   GP Perenchies      1.2  
28/7   Rad am Ring      NE  
31/7   Internatie Reningelst      NE  
31/7   Circuito de Getxo      1.1  
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace      2.2  
31/7-11/8   Giro di Portogallo      2.1