KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
2/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia  
Sieger: Daniel Smarzaro
   1.2  
2-6/7   Course Solidaridad  
Sieger: Norman Vahtra
   2.2  
3/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals  
Sieger: Gijs Leemreize
   NE  
3-7/7   Sibiu Tour  
Sieger: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
4/7   NM Albanien EZF  
Sieger: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NM Albanien  
Sieger: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NM Bahamas EZF  
Sieger: Lorin Sawyer
   CN  
6-7/7   In the Steps of Romans  
Sieger: Polychronis Tzortzakis
   2.2  
6-12/7   Österreich Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Ben Hermans
   2.1  
6-28/7   Tour de France  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert
   2.WT  
7/7   NM Bahamas  
Sieger: Anthony Colebrook
   CN  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Sieger: Nate Freed
   1.2  
7/7   Omloop der Zevenheuvelen  
Sieger: Rens Tulner
   NE  
7/7   NM Singapur  
Sieger: Choon Huat Goh
   CN  
9-14/7   Vuelta a Miranda  
Sieger: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
   2.2  
11-14/7   GP Torres Vedras  
Sieger: Henrique Madeira Casimiro
   2.2  
12/7   NM Indonesien EZF      CN  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Sieger: Serghei Tvetcov
   1.2  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Sieger: Julian Noé Yac Yac
   1.2  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Sieger: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Sieger: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales
   1.2  
14/7   NM Indonesien      CN  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Sieger: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
14/7   NM Nicaragua      CN  
14-27/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      2.HC  
16-21/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta      2.2U  
17/7   NM Algerien EZF      CN  
20/7   NM Algerien      CN  
20/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Nyigyhaza      1.2  
21/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany      1.2  
21/7   Tokyo Test Event      1.2  
22/7   Trophee Princier      1.2  
23/7   NM Philippinen EZF      CN  
23-28/7   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      1.2  
24/7   NM Philippinen      CN  
24-27/7   Tour de Mazovia      2.2  
24-28/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant      NE  
25/7   GP Pino Cerami      1.1  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia      1.1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale      1.2  
26/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
26-28/7   Tour of Kosovo      2.2  
27/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
27-31/7   Tour de Wallonie      2.HC  
28/7   GP Perenchies      1.2  
28/7   Rad am Ring      NE  
31/7   Internatie Reningelst      NE  
31/7   Circuito de Getxo      1.1  
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace      2.2  
31/7-11/8   Portugal Rundfahrt      2.1