CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
26/7-2/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      2.Pro  
28/7-1/8   Vuelta a Burgos  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   2.Pro  
29/7-9/8   Tour of Portugal      2.1  
31/7-3/8   Kreiz Breizh      2.2  
1/8   NC Italy ITT U23  
Winner: Jonathan Milan
   CN  
1/8   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
   1.WT  
1/8   Slag om Norg      1.1  
1-4/8   Route d`Occitanie  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.1  
2/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl      1.2  
2/8   Circuito de Getxo  
Winner: Damiano Caruso
   1.1  
2/8   NC Germany U23      CN  
2/8   Hel van Voerendaal      NE  
2/8   NC Switzerland U23      CN  
3/8   Gran Trittico Lombardo  
Winner: Gorka Izagirre Insausti
   1.Pro  
3-9/8   Tour of Utah      2.Pro  
5/8   Milano - Torino  
Winner: Arnaud Démare
   1.Pro  
5-8/8   Tour des Pays de Savoie - Mont Blanc  
Winner: Pierre Rolland
   2.2  
5-8/8   Tour of Szeklerland  
Winner: Jakub Kaczmarek
   2.2  
5-9/8   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant  
Winner: Niels Merckx
   NE  
5-9/8   Tour de Pologne  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   2.WT  
6/8   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
Winner: Aleksandr Vlasov
   1.1  
6/8   NC Ukraine ITT  
Winner: Mykhaylo Kononenko
   CN  
6-9/8   Czech Tour  
Winner: Damien Howson
   2.1  
6-9/8   Arctic Race      2.Pro  
7-9/8   Tour de l`Ain  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
   2.1  
8/8   Milano - San Remo  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
   1.WT  
8/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka      1.2  
9/8   GP Poggiana      1.2U  
9/8   NC Nicaragua ITT  
Winner: David Josue Castrillo Olivares
   CN  
9/8   Puchar Karpat      1.2  
9/8   NC Ukraine  
Winner: Mykhaylo Kononenko
   CN  
12/8   Gran Piemonte  
Winner: George Bennett
   1.Pro  
12-16/8   Dauphiné Libéré      2.WT  
12-16/8   Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920      2.2  
12-20/8   Tour of Taiyuan      2.2  
13/8   NC Czechia ITT      CN  
13-16/8   Baltic Chain Tour      2.2  
14/8   Great War Remembrance Race      1.1  
14/8   NC Portugal ITT      CN  
14-19/8   Ronde van de Toekomst      2.NC  
15/8   Dwars door het Hageland      1.Pro  
15/8   NC Benin ITT      CN  
15/8   Il Lombardia      1.WT  
15/8   NC Russia ITT      CN  
15/8   Tour of Ribas      1.2  
16/8   Poly Normande      1.1  
16/8   Ride London Classic      1.WT  
16/8   NC Guatemala ITT      CN  
16/8   GP Capodarco      1.2U  
16/8   NC Portugal      CN  
16/8   Odessa GP      1.2  
16-17/8   One Belt One Road - Hungary      2.2  
16-19/8   Tour de Wallonie      2.Pro  
18/8   GP Stad Zottegem      1.1  
18/8   Giro dell`Emilia      1.Pro  
18-21/8   Tour de Limousin      2.1  
19/8   NC Azerbaijan ITT      CN  
19/8   NC Bermuda ITT      CN  
19/8   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary      1.2  
19/8   NC Iceland ITT      CN  
19/8   NC Kazakhstan ITT      CN  
19/8   NC Latvia ITT      CN  
19/8   NC Lithuania ITT      CN  
20/8   NC Ivory Coast ITT      CN  
20/8   NC Spain ITT      CN  
20/8   NC Luxemburg ITT      CN  
20/8   NC Poland ITT      CN  
20/8   NC Slovakia ITT      CN  
20-23/8   Deutschland Tour      2.Pro  
21/8   NC Albania ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Canada ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Eritrea ITT      CN  
21/8   NC France ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Hungary ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Italy ITT      CN  
21/8   NC South Korea      CN  
21/8   NC Mexico ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Netherlands U23      CN  
21/8   NC Romania ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Thailand ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Turkey ITT      CN  
21/8   NC Venezuela ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Angola ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Azerbaijan      CN  
22/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde      1.1  
22/8   NC Benin      CN  
22/8   NC Czechia      CN  
22/8   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Iran ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Iceland      CN  
22/8   Virgin Islands (British) ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Kosovo ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Malaysia ITT      CN  
22/8   NC North Macedonia ITT      CN  
22/8   Ronde van de Kerspelen      NE  
22/8   NC Paraguay ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Peru ITT      CN  
22/8   NC Switzerland      CN  
22/8   NC Slovakia      CN  
22/8   NC Thailand      CN  
22/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago ITT      CN  
22/8   Kyiv Green Race      1.2  
23/8   NC Albania      CN  
23/8   NC Angola      CN  
23/8   NC Antigua and Barbuda      CN  
23/8   Coupe Sels      1.1  
23/8   NC Bermuda      CN  
23/8   NC Burkina Faso      CN  
23/8   NC Canada      CN  
23/8   NC Ivory Coast      CN  
23/8   NC Eritrea      CN  
23/8   NC Spain      CN  
23/8   NC Estonia      CN  
23/8   NC France      CN  
23/8   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise      1.2  
23/8   NC Germany      CN  
23/8   NC Guatemala      CN  
23/8   NC Hong Kong      CN  
23/8   NC Hungary      CN  
23/8   NC Iran      CN  
23/8   NC Italy      CN  
23/8   NC Virgin Islands (British)      CN  
23/8   NC Kazakhstan      CN  
23/8   NC Kosovo      CN  
23/8   NC Latvia      CN  
23/8   NC Lithuania      CN  
23/8   NC Luxemburg      CN  
23/8   NC Malaysia      CN  
23/8   NC Mexico      CN  
23/8   NC North Macedonia      CN  
23/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek      NE  
23/8   NC Netherlands      CN  
23/8   NC Norway      CN  
23/8   NC Paraguay      CN  
23/8   NC Peru      CN  
23/8   NC Poland      CN  
23/8   NC Romania      CN  
23/8   NC Russia      CN  
23/8   Croatia - Slovenia      1.2  
23/8   NC Sweden      CN  
23/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago      CN  
23/8   NC Turkey      CN  
23/8   Kyiv Cup      1.2  
23/8   NC Venezuela      CN  
23/8   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines      CN  
23-25/8   Tour of Xingtai      2.2  
24/8   European Championships ITT U23      CC  
24/8   European Championships ITT U19      CC  
24/8   European Championships ITT      CC  
24/8   MercanTour Classic - Alpes-Maritimes      1.1  
24/8   Kyiv Speed Challenge      1.2  
24-29/8   Ronde van Indonesie      2.1  
25/8   Prix des Marbriers      1.2  
25/8   Bretagne Classic      1.WT  
26/8   European Championships      CC  
27/8   European Championships U23      CC  
27-30/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes      2.1  
28/8   European Championships U19      CC  
28/8   European Championships Relay      CC  
29/8   Druivenkoers      1.1  
29/8   Trofeo Matteotti      1.1  
29-30/8   Tour of Almaty      2.1  
29/8-2/9   Tour of Hungary      2.1  
29/8-5/9   Ronde van China      2.1  
29/8-6/9   Baby Giro      2.2U  
29/8-20/9   Tour de France      2.WT  
30/8   GP Jef Scherens      1.1  
30/8   Brussels Cycling Classic      1.Pro  
30/8   Genthin      NE  
30/8   Memorial Marco Pantani      1.1  
30/8   NC Nicaragua      CN  
31/8   Carpathia Couriers Path      1.2U