UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
17/11   Ronde van Senegal (10/11-17/11)  
Winnaar: Didier Munyaneza   
   2.2  
10/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Winnaar: Nariyuki Masuda   
   1.2  
10/11   Ronde van Quanzhou Bay (8/11-10/11)  
Winnaar: Ryan Cavanagh   
   2.2  
10/11   Ronde van Singkarak (2/11-10/11)  
Winnaar: Jesse Ewart   
   2.2  
10/11   Ronde van Porvenir (6/11-10/11)  
Winnares: Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez   
   2.3  
 
Baanwedstrijden
17/11   Zesdaagse Gent (12/11-17/11)  
Winnaar: Kenny De Ketele - Robbe Ghys   
   6D  
10/11   Glasgow (8/11-10/11)  
Keirin: Sebastien Vigier
Scratch: Felix English
Omnium: Benjamin Thomas
   CDM  
10/11   Glasgow (8/11-10/11)  
Sprint: Lee Wai Sze
Koppelkoers: Annette Edmondson - Georgia Baker
   CDM  
 
Veldritten
16/11   Tabor  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
16/11   Tabor  
Winnares: Annemarie Worst   
   CDM  
16/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winnaar: Andrew Dillman   
   C2  
16/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Winnares: Clara Honsinger   
   C2  
16/11   Suffern  
Winnaar: Curtis White   
   C2  
16/11   Suffern  
Winnares: Rebecca Fahringer   
   C2  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winnares: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
10/11   Europese Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CC  
10/11   Europese Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Yara Kastelijn   
   CC  
10/11   Europese Kampioenschappen U23  
Winnaar: Mickael Crispin   
   CC  
10/11   Europese Kampioenschappen U23  
Winnares: Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado   
   CC  
10/11   Pan Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Kerry Werner   
   CC  
10/11   Pan Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Maghalie Rochette   
   CC  
10/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Winnaar: Thijs Aerts   
   C2  
10/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Winnares: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
10/11   Karrantza  
Winnaar: Kevin Suarez Fernandez   
   C2  
10/11   Karrantza  
Winnares: Aida Nuno Palacio   
   C2  
10/11   Northampton International  
Winnaar: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
10/11   Northampton International  
Winnares: Caroline Nolan   
   C2  
9/11   Northampton International  
Winnaar: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
9/11   Northampton International  
Winnares: Caroline Nolan   
   C2  
9/11   The Silver Goose  
Winnaar: Stephen Hyde   
   C2  
9/11   The Silver Goose  
Winnares: Maghalie Rochette   
   C2  
 
NIEUWS