RESULTATI
Gare su strada
17/11   Ronde van Senegal (10/11-17/11)  
Vincitore: Didier Munyaneza   
   2.2  
10/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Vincitore: Nariyuki Masuda   
   1.2  
10/11   Tour of Quanzhou Bay (8/11-10/11)  
Vincitore: Ryan Cavanagh   
   2.2  
10/11   Tour of Singarak (2/11-10/11)  
Vincitore: Jesse Ewart   
   2.2  
10/11   Vuelta a Porvenir (6/11-10/11)  
Vincitore: Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez   
   2.3  
 
Gare su pista
17/11   Sei Giorni Gent (12/11-17/11)  
Vincitore: Kenny De Ketele - Robbe Ghys   
   6D  
10/11   Glasgow (8/11-10/11)  
Keirin: Sebastien Vigier
Scratch: Felix English
Omnium: Benjamin Thomas
   CDM  
10/11   Glasgow (8/11-10/11)  
Velocita: Lee Wai Sze
Americana: Annette Edmondson - Georgia Baker
   CDM  
 
Gare Ciclo Cross
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Vincitore: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
10/11   Campionato Europeo  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CC  
10/11   Campionato Europeo  
Vincitore: Yara Kastelijn   
   CC  
10/11   Campionato Europeo U23  
Vincitore: Mickael Crispin   
   CC  
10/11   Campionato Europeo U23  
Vincitore: Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado   
   CC  
10/11   Pan American Championships  
Vincitore: Kerry Werner   
   CC  
10/11   Campionato Panamericano  
Vincitore: Maghalie Rochette   
   CC  
10/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Vincitore: Thijs Aerts   
   C2  
10/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Vincitore: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
10/11   Karrantza  
Vincitore: Kevin Suarez Fernandez   
   C2  
10/11   Karrantza  
Vincitore: Aida Nuno Palacio   
   C2  
10/11   Northampton International  
Vincitore: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
10/11   Northampton International  
Vincitore: Caroline Nolan   
   C2  
9/11   Northampton International  
Vincitore: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
9/11   Northampton International  
Vincitore: Caroline Nolan   
   C2  
9/11   The Silver Goose  
Vincitore: Stephen Hyde   
   C2  
9/11   The Silver Goose  
Vincitore: Maghalie Rochette   
   C2  
 
NOTIZIE