UCI WORLD TOUR
 
         
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
20/9   Ronde van Slowakije (18/9-21/9)  
Etappe 4: Arnaud Démare   
   2.1  
19/9   Ronde van China (16/9-22/9)  
Etappe 2: Marco Benfatto   
   2.1  
19/9   Tour de l`Ardeche (13/9-19/9)  
Siegerin: Marianne Vos   
   2.1  
18/9   GP Wallone  
Sieger: Krists Neilands   
   1.1  
18/9   Giro di Toscane  
Sieger: Giovanni Visconti   
   1.1  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Sieger: Greg Van Avermaet   
   1.WT  
15/9   Madrid Challenge (14/9-15/9)  
Siegerin: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.WT  
15/9   Spanien Rundfahrt (24/8-15/9)  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic   
   2.WT  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Sieger: Phil Bauhaus   
   1.1  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Sieger: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen   
   1.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Sieger: Stefan Küng   
   1.1  
15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour (11/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Alex Molenaar   
   2.1  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
15/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Siegerin: Lena Gérault   
   1.3  
15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie (14/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Robin Blummel   
   NE  
15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie (14/9-15/9)  
Siegerin: Sanne Bouwmeester   
   NE  
15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois (13/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Louis Louvet   
   NE  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Sieger: Adam Toupalik   
   NE  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Siegerin: Svenja Betz   
   1.3  
14/9   Tour of Britain (7/9-14/9)  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   2.HC  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Sieger: Aliaksandr Riabushenko   
   1.1  
14/9   Ronde van China (7/9-14/9)  
Sieger: Jeroen Meijers   
   2.1  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Sieger: Bas Van Der Kooij   
   1.2  
14/9   Lake Garda Classic  
Siegerin: Diana Klimova   
   1.3  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Sieger: Michael Matthews   
   1.WT  
13/9   Lotto Tour (10/9-13/9)  
Siegerin: Mieke Kröger   
   2.1  
 
Bahn Rennen
15/9   Fire On Wheels (14/9-15/9)  
Sprint: Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra
Keirin: Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna
Team sprint: Kolumbien
Scratch: Daniel Holloway
Punktefahren: Daniel Holloway
Madison: Artur Ershov - Maksim Piskunov
Omnium: Daniel Holloway
   CL1  
15/9   Fire On Wheels (14/9-15/9)  
Sprint: Mandy Marquardt
Keirin: Mandy Marquardt
   CL1  
10/9   NM Schweiz  
Einerverfolgung: Cyrille Thièry
   CN  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Sieger: Gianni Vermeersch   
   C1  
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Siegerin: Maghalie Rochette   
   C1  
14/9   Jingle Cross  
Sieger: Eli Iserbyt   
   CDM  
14/9   Jingle Cross  
Siegerin: Maghalie Rochette   
   CDM  
13/9   Jingle Cross  
Sieger: Lander Loockx   
   C2  
13/9   Jingle Cross  
Siegerin: Jennifer Jackson   
   C2  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
15/9   Abierto Across  
Sieger: Jorge Alvaro Macias   
   1  
15/9   Abierto Across  
Siegerin: Paula Quiros   
   1  
15/9   Avis  
Sieger: Daniel McConnell   
   1  
15/9   Avis  
Siegerin: Githa Michiels   
   1  
15/9   Nagykanizsa  
Sieger: Bartlomiej Wawak   
   1  
15/9   Nagykanizsa  
Siegerin: Maja Wloszczowska   
   1  
15/9   Sakarya  
Sieger: Martins Blums   
   1  
15/9   Sakarya  
Siegerin: Laura Stigger   
   1  
14/9   NM Kanada Marathon  
Sieger: Leandre Bouchard   
   CN  
14/9   NM Kanada Marathon  
Siegerin: Caroline Villeneuve   
   CN  
14/9   Karl XII Rittet  
Sieger: Erik Haegstad   
   1  
14/9   Karl XII Rittet  
Siegerin: Annika Langvad   
   1  
14/9   Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek (8/9-14/9)  
Sieger: Gert Heyns - Arno Du Toit   
   S1  
14/9   Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek (8/9-14/9)  
Siegerin: Theresa Ralph - Sarah Hill   
   S1  
14/9   Vallnord  
Sieger: Thomas Griot   
   1  
14/9   Vallnord  
Siegerin: Loana Lecomte   
   1  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
15/9   NM Schweiz  
Siegerin: Carina Cappellari   
   CN  
15/9   Borovets  
Sieger: Will Hart   
   1  
15/9   NM Schweiz  
Sieger: Lutz Weber   
   CN  
15/9   Vallnord  
Sieger: Rudy Cabirou   
   1  
15/9   Vallnord  
Siegerin: Telma Torregrosa Sancho   
   1  
 
BMX Rennen
14/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Sieger: Niek Kimmann   
   CDM  
14/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Siegerin: Laura Smulders   
   CDM  
13/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Sieger: Corben Sharrah   
   CDM  
13/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Siegerin: Laura Smulders   
   CDM  
 
Urban Rennen
15/9   Winterberg  
Sieger: Fabrice Mels   
   CDM  
15/9   Winterberg  
Siegerin: Gaia Tormena   
   CDM  
 
NACHRICHTEN