UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
21/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (14/7-27/7)  
Etappe 8: Alex Molenaar   
   2.HC  
21/7   BeNe Tour (18/7-21/7)  
Etappe 4: Lorena Wiebes   
   2.1  
21/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta (16/7-21/7)  
Sieger: Mauri Vansevenant   
   2.2U  
20/7   Ronde van Venezuela (17/7-24/7)  
Etappe 4: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria   
   2.2  
19/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Siegerin: Marianne Vos   
   1.WT  
19/7   NM Algerien  
Siegerin: Racha Belkacem Ben Ouanane   
   CN  
18/7   Tour de France (6/7-28/7)  
Etappe 12: Simon Yates   
   2.WT  
18/7   NM Algerien EZF  
Sieger: Youcef Reguigui   
   CN  
17/7   NM Algerien EZF  
Siegerin: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
14/7   Giro d`Italia (5/7-14/7)  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   2.WT  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Sieger: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales   
   1.2  
14/7   GP Krasna Lipa (11/7-14/7)  
Siegerin: Vita Heine (Peterson)   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Torres Vedras (11/7-14/7)  
Sieger: Henrique Madeira Casimiro   
   2.2  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Sieger: Simone Ravanelli   
   1.2  
14/7   Vuelta a Miranda (9/7-14/7)  
Sieger: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Sofie Goos  
Siegerin: Daniela Gaß   
   1.3  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Sieger: Benjamin Verraes   
   NE  
14/7   NM Malta  
Sieger: Alexander Smyth   
   CN  
14/7   NM Nicaragua  
Sieger: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez   
   CN  
14/7   Stockton GP  
Siegerin: Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)   
   1.3  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Sieger: Julian Noé Yac Yac   
   1.2  
12/7   Österreich Rundfahrt (6/7-12/7)  
Sieger: Ben Hermans   
   2.1  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Sieger: Serghei Tvetcov   
   1.2  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Siegerin: Chloe Dygert Owen   
   1.2  
12/7   NM Indonesien EZF      CN  
12/7   NM Indonesien EZF      CN  
 
Bahn Rennen
14/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Sebastien Vigier
Madison: Matthew Walls - Alfred Wright
   CC  
14/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Lea Sophie Friedrich
Madison: Letizia Paternoster - Elisa Balsamo
   CC  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
14/7   Les Gets  
Sieger: Nino Schurter   
   CDM  
14/7   Les Gets  
Siegerin: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Siegerin: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
13/7   Les Gets  
Sieger: Amaury Pierron   
   CDM  
13/7   Les Gets  
Siegerin: Tracey Hannah   
   CDM  
 
BMX Rennen
13/7   Europa Meisterschaften  
Sieger: Niek Kimmann   
   CC  
13/7   Europa Meisterschaften  
Siegerin: Laura Smulders   
   CC  
 
NACHRICHTEN