UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
16/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (14/7-27/7)  
Tappa 3: Eduard Michael Grosu   
   2.HC  
15/7   Tour de France (6/7-28/7)  
Tappa 10: Wout Van Aert   
   2.WT  
14/7   Giro d`Italia (5/7-14/7)  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   2.WT  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Vincitore: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales   
   1.2  
14/7   GP Krasna Lipa (11/7-14/7)  
Vincitore: Vita Heine (Peterson)   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Torres Vedras (11/7-14/7)  
Vincitore: Henrique Madeira Casimiro   
   2.2  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Vincitore: Simone Ravanelli   
   1.2  
14/7   Vuelta a Miranda (9/7-14/7)  
Vincitore: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Sofie Goos  
Vincitore: Daniela Gaß   
   1.3  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Vincitore: Benjamin Verraes   
   NE  
14/7   CN Malta  
Vincitore: Alexander Smyth   
   CN  
14/7   Stockton GP  
Vincitore: Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)   
   1.3  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Vincitore: Julian Noé Yac Yac   
   1.2  
12/7   Giro di Austria (6/7-12/7)  
Vincitore: Ben Hermans   
   2.1  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Vincitore: Serghei Tvetcov   
   1.2  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Vincitore: Chloe Dygert Owen   
   1.2  
 
Gare su pista
14/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Sebastien Vigier
Americana: Matthew Walls - Alfred Wright
   CC  
14/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Lea Sophie Friedrich
Americana: Letizia Paternoster - Elisa Balsamo
   CC  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
14/7   Les Gets  
Vincitore: Nino Schurter   
   CDM  
14/7   Les Gets  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
13/7   Les Gets  
Vincitore: Amaury Pierron   
   CDM  
13/7   Les Gets  
Vincitore: Tracey Hannah   
   CDM  
 
Gare BMX
13/7   Campionato Europeo  
Vincitore: Niek Kimmann   
   CC  
13/7   Campionato Europeo  
Vincitore: Laura Smulders   
   CC  
 
NOTIZIE