UCI WORLD TOUR
 
         
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
2/6   Giro d`Italia (11/5-2/6)  
Vincitore: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro   
   2.WT  
26/5   Ronde van Japan (19/5-26/5)  
Vincitore: Chris Harper   
   2.1  
26/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (22/5-26/5)  
Vincitore: Kamil Malecki   
   2.2  
26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege (23/5-26/5)  
Vincitore: Andrea Bagioli   
   2.2U  
25/5   Emakumen Bira (22/5-25/5)  
Vincitore: Elisa Longo Borghini   
   2.WT  
25/5   Tour of Estonia (23/5-25/5)  
Vincitore: Mihkel Räim   
   2.1  
24/5   Tour of Albania (20/5-24/5)  
Vincitore: Filippo Fiorelli   
   2.2  
23/5   Chabany Race  
Vincitore: Andriy Vasylyuk   
   1.2  
23/5   Chabany Race  
Vincitore: Olga Shekel   
   1.2  
23/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island (22/5-23/5)  
Vincitore: Thi Thu Mai Nguyen   
   2.2  
21/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island  
Vincitore: Thi That Nguyen   
   1.2  
20/5   Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria  
Vincitore: Lucy Kennedy   
   1.2  
19/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque (14/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Mike Teunissen   
   2.HC  
19/5   Vuelta a Aragon (17/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Eduard Prades Reverte   
   2.1  
19/5   Vuelta a Burgos (16/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Stine Andersen Borgli   
   2.1  
19/5   CN Austria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Matthias Brändle   
   CN  
19/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Vincitore: Arne Marit   
   1.2  
19/5   Tour of Black Sea (17/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Onur Balkan   
   2.2  
19/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir (17/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Luuc Bugter   
   2.2  
19/5   Tour de Venezuela (18/5-19/5)  
Vincitore: Lilibeth Chacon Garcia   
   2.2  
19/5   Dautphetal  
Vincitore: Franziska Koch   
   1.3  
19/5   GP Fémin`Ain - Izernore  
Vincitore: Annabel Fisher   
   1.3  
19/5   CN Barbados  
Vincitore: Gregory Vanderpool   
   CN  
19/5   CN Austria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Anna Kiesenhofer   
   CN  
19/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Vincitore: René Hooghiemster   
   NE  
18/5   Ronde van Californie (12/5-18/5)  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar   
   2.WT  
18/5   Tour of California (16/5-18/5)  
Vincitore: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   2.WT  
18/5   Tour of Limpopo (15/5-18/5)  
Vincitore: Samuele Battistella   
   2.2  
18/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Vincitore: Lorena Wiebes   
   NE  
18/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Vincitore: André Luijk   
   NE  
17/5   Tour de Venezuela  
Vincitore: Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia   
   1.2  
 
Gare su pista
20/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Velocita: Kang Shih Feng
Keirin: Andrey Chugay - Kang Shih Feng - Sergey Ponomaryov - Oh Eunseop - Kang Minseong - Elyas Yusoff Mohamed
Scratch: Patompob Phonarjthan
   CL1  
20/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Velocita: Helena Casas Roige
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige - Lizanne Fox - Wang Tzu Chun - Kwon Serim - Kim Huiju - Anis Amira Rosidi
Scratch: Lee Sze Wing
   CL1  
19/5   Astana (17/5-19/5)  
Keirin: Pavel Vorzhev
Scratch: Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Corsa a Punti: Sultanmurat Miraliyev
Americana: Sultanmurat Miraliyev - Artyom Zakharov
   CL1  
19/5   Astana (17/5-19/5)  
Keirin: Daria Shmeleva
Omnium: Wang Xiaofei
   CL1  
19/5   GP Minsk (16/5-19/5)  
1 km: Artsiom Zaitsau
Scratch: Andrei Sazanov
Americana: Raman Tsishkou - Yauheni Karaliok
   CL1  
19/5   GP Minsk (16/5-19/5)  
500 m: Natalia Antonova
Scratch: Katarzyna Pawlowska
Americana: Tamara Dronova - Daria Malkova
   CL1  
19/5   Taiwan Track International Classic (18/5-19/5)  
Velocita: Kang Shih Feng
Keirin: Sergey Ponomaryov
Velocita Squadri: Kazakistan
Americana: Leung Chun Wing - Leung Ka Yu
Omnium: Cheung King Lok
   CL1  
19/5   Taiwan Track International Classic (18/5-19/5)  
Velocita: Helena Casas Roige
Keirin: Anis Amira Rosidi
Velocita Squadri: Malesia
Americana: Song Minji - Jeon Miyeon
Omnium: Huang Ting Ying
   CL1  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
19/5   Albstadt  
Vincitore: Mathias Flückiger   
   CDM  
19/5   Albstadt  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
17/5   Albstadt (Short circuit)  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
17/5   Albstadt (Short circuit)  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
19/5   Brassac  
Vincitore: Dylan Levesque   
   1  
19/5   Brassac  
Vincitore: Marine Cabirou   
   1  
 
NOTIZIE