CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 28 June 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          826 
2   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          658 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          644 
4   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          603 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          601 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          510 
7   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          485 
8   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          457 
9   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          446 
10   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          435 
11   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          411 
12   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          396 
13   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          393 
14   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          378 
15   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          342 
16   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          337 
17   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          319 
  Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          319 
19   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          318 
20   Leah Thomas     Paule Ka          299 
21   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
22   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          247 
23   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          246 
24   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          241 
25   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          240 
26   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          238 
27   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          233 
28   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          220 
29   Marlen Reusser     Paule Ka          214 
30   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          210 
31   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          206 
32   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          202 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          187 
34   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          185 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          185 
36   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
37   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          177 
38   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          170 
39   Sofie De Vuyst               165 
  Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          165 
41   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          159 
42   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          158 
43   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          148 
44   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
45   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
46   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          142 
47   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Paule Ka          138 
49   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          131 
50   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          130 
51   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          128 
52   Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          127 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          127 
54   Clara Koppenburg     Paule Ka          126 
55   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          122 
56   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          121 
57   Sun Jiajun               120 
58   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          119 
59   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          117 
60   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          113 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks     ATX - Wolfpack - Jakroo          113 
62   Olga Shekel     Astana          112 
  Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          112 
64   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Paule Ka          111 
65   Nikola Noskova     Paule Ka          110 
66   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          108 
  Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          108 
68   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          106 
69   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          105 
70   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          104 
71   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          103 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          103 
73   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          101 
74   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          98 
  Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          98 
76   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          94 
77   Anna Henderson     Sunweb          92 
78   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          89 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          89 
80   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          88 
81   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
82   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          85 
83   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
  Vittoria Bussi               84 
  Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
87   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          83 
90   Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          82 
91   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          81 
92   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          79 
  Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          79 
94   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          77 
96   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          76 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
98   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          75 
  Li Jiujin               75 
  Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          75 
101   Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          74 
  Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          74 
  Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          74 
105   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
106   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
107   Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          70 
108   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          69 
110   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          68 
  Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          68 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
113   Elise Chabbey     Paule Ka          67 
114   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               66 
  Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          66 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          66 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          66 
118   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          65 
  Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          65 
120   Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
121   Roxane Fournier     Chevalmeire          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          63 
124   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          62 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          62 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          62 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          62 
128   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          60 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          60 
130   Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          59 
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          59 
132   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               58 
136   Niamh Fisher-Black     Paule Ka          56 
137   Daniela Gaß               55 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          55 
139   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          54 
  Lisa Norden               54 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          54 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               54 
143   Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
144   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          49 
145   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          48 
147   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
148   Leung Wing Yee               46 
  Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          46 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
152   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          45 
  Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel          45 
  Aurela Nerlo     CCC - Liv          45 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal          45 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          45 
157   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          44 
  Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          44 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          44 
160   Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          43 
162   Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova               42 
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          42 
  Monique Van De Ree               42 
  Yang Qianyu               42 
167   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
169   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          40 
  Svenja Betz     RSG Gießen - Biehler          40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz               40 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          40 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          40 
177   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          39 
  Anna Kiesenhofer               39 
  Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          39 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          39 
181   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
187   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          37 
  Josie Knight               37 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Yevgenia Vysotska               37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
193   Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          36 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Lotto - Soudal          36 
195   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          35 
  Jessica Finney     CAMS - Tifosi          35 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          35 
  Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          35 
199   Aude Biannic     Movistar          34 
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina     Cogeas - Mettler          34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               34 
203   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          33 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Drops          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico          33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
209   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          32 
  Charlotte Becker     Arkéa - Samsic          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
214   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          31 
215   Marie-Soleil Blais     Cogeas - Mettler          30 
  Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Movistar          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)               30 
  Emilie Moberg     Drops          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
222   Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          29 
  Lucie Jounier     Arkéa - Samsic          29 
  Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          29 
225   Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez               28 
  Milagro Mena Solano     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          28 
  Tatjana Paller     D.Velop          28 
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana          28 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          28 
  Alessia Vigilia     Casa Dorada          28 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          28 
232   Jenelle Crooks     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          27 
  Louise Norman Hansen     Illi Bikes          27 
  Sara Martin Martin     Sopela          27 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          27 
236   Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          26 
  Desiet Kidane Tekeste               26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez               26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          26 
241   Na Ahreum               25 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Parkhotel Valkenburg          25 
  Bree Wilson     Roxsolt Attaquer          25 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          25 
245   Whitney Allison (Schultz)     Butcherbox          24 
  Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk          24 
  Léa Curinier     Arkéa - Samsic          24 
  Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          24 
  Jennifer Luebke     Twenty20          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Starla Teddergreen     Illuminate          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
 
251 - 500