CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne        2.2  
28/4-3/5   Tour de Romandie        2.WT  
29/4-3/5   Tour of the Gila        2.2  
30/4-3/5   Gracia Tour        2.2  
30/4-3/5   Tour of Yorkshire        2.Pro  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt        1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23        1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego        1.2  
1-2/5   Tour de Yorkshire        2.1  
1-3/5   Ronde van Asturie        2.1  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow        2.2  
2/5   Himmerland Rundt        1.2  
2/5   Ronde van Overijssel        1.2  
2-3/5   L`Etoile d`Or        1.NC  
3/5   Skive-Løbet        1.2  
3/5   GP de la Somme        1.2  
3/5   Circuito del Porto        1.2  
3/5   Ton Dolmans Trofee        NE  
3/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego        1.2  
3/5   100 Cycle Challenge        1.2  
5-10/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque        2.Pro  
7-10/5   Vuelta a Madrid        2.1  
8/5   Fyn Rundt        1.1  
8/5   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
8-9/5   H4a Beloftenweekend        NE  
8-10/5   GP Elsy Jacobs        2.Pro  
9/5   GP Herning        1.2  
9/5   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
9/5   Sundvolden GP        1.2  
10/5   Fleche Ardennaise        1.2  
10/5   Trofee Maarten Wynants        1.1  
10/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt        NE  
10/5   GP Industria del Marmo        1.2U  
10/5   Ringerike GP        1.2  
12-14/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island        2.2  
14-17/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère        2.2  
15/5   La Classique Morbihan        1.1  
15-17/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir        2.2  
16/5   GP Everberg        1.3  
16/5   GP Plumelec        1.1  
16/5   GP Plumelec        1.Pro  
16/5   Südpfalz        NE  
16/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour        NE  
16/5   Omloop der Kempen        NE  
17/5   GP Claude Criquielion        1.2  
17/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme        1.1  
17/5   Paris - Roubaix U23        1.2U  
17/5   NC Germany Mountains        CN  
17/5   NC Germany Mountains        CN  
17/5   Omloop der Kempen        NE  
17-21/5   Tour of Albania        2.2  
17-24/5   Ras Tailteann        2.2  
17-24/5   Ronde van Japan        2.1  
20-24/5   Ronde van Bretagne        2.2  
20-24/5   Pijl van het Zuiden        2.2  
20-24/5   Tour of Limpopo        2.2  
21/5   Circuit de Wallonie        1.1  
21/5   Kersenronde        1.3  
21/5   Kersenronde        NE  
21/5   Chabany Race        1.2  
21/5   Chabany Race        1.2  
21-24/5   Vuelta a Burgos        2.Pro  
22/5   Kievskaya Sotka Challenge        1.2  
22/5   Horizon Park Race for Peace        1.2  
22-24/5   A Travers les Hauts de France        2.2  
22-24/5   Hammer Stavanger        2.1  
23/5   GP Verrebroek        1.3  
23/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland        NE  
23/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan        1.2  
23/5   Kiev Olympic Ring Race        1.2  
24/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt        1.3  
24/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland        NE  
24/5   Huskvarna GP        1.2  
24/5   VR ITT        1.2  
24/5   Horizon Park Classic        1.2  
26-31/5   Thüringen Rundfahrt        2.Pro  
26-31/5   Tour of Norway        2.Pro  
27-31/5   Ster ZLM Tour        2.Pro  
28-30/5   Tour of Estonia        2.1  
28-31/5   Boucles de la Mayenne        2.Pro  
28-31/5   Tour of Kumano        2.2  
29-31/5   Tour de la Mirabelle        2.2  
29-31/5   Sri Lanka T-Cup        2.2  
30/5   Ronde van Limburg        NE  
30/5   Hansa Bygg Kalmar        1.2  
31/5   GP Bassenge        NE  
31/5   Coppa della Pace        1.2