CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      Road     2.2  
27/4-2/5   Portugal MTB      MTB XC     S1  
27/4-2/5   Portugal MTB      MTB XC     S1  
28/4-3/5   Tour de Romandie      Road     2.WT  
29/4-3/5   Tour of the Gila      Road     2.2  
30/4-3/5   Gracia Tour      Road     2.2  
30/4-3/5   Tour of Yorkshire      Road     2.Pro  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23      Road     1.2U  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt      Road     1.WT  
1/5   Sparta      MTB XC     1  
1/5   Sparta      MTB XC     1  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego      Road     1.2  
1-2/5   Tour de Yorkshire      Road     2.1  
1-3/5   Ronde van Asturie      Road     2.1  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow      Road     2.2  
2/5   Zadov      MTB XC     1  
2/5   Zadov      MTB XC     1  
2/5   Himmerland Rundt      Road     1.2  
2/5   Barcelona      MTB XC     1  
2/5   Barcelona      MTB XC     1  
2/5   Papendal      BMX     CDM  
2/5   Ronde van Overijssel      Road     1.2  
2/5   Papendal      BMX     CDM  
2/5   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
2/5   Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska      MTB XC     HC  
2-3/5   L`Etoile d`Or      Road     1.NC  
3/5   Itabirito      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Itabirito      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Skive-Løbet      Road     1.2  
3/5   GP de la Somme      Road     1.2  
3/5   Circuito del Porto      Road     1.2  
3/5   Papendal      BMX     CDM  
3/5   Ton Dolmans Trofee      Road     NE  
3/5   Papendal      BMX     CDM  
3/5   Rye Bike Festival      MTB XC     S1  
3/5   Rye Bike Festival      MTB XC     S1  
3/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego      Road     1.2  
3/5   100 Cycle Challenge      Road     1.2  
3/5   Crna Trava      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Crna Trava      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Soldier Hollow      MTB XC     1  
3/5   Soldier Hollow      MTB XC     1  
5-10/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque      Road     2.Pro  
7-10/5   Belgian Mountainbike Festival      MTB XC     S1  
7-10/5   Belgian Mountainbike Festival      MTB XC     S1  
7-10/5   Vuelta a Madrid      Road     2.1  
8/5   Fyn Rundt      Road     1.1  
8/5   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
8/5   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
8/5   Rosh Haayin      MTB XC     1  
8/5   Rosh Haayin      MTB XC     1  
8/5   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      Road     1.1  
8-9/5   H4a Beloftenweekend      Road     NE  
8-10/5   GP Elsy Jacobs      Road     2.Pro  
9/5   GP Herning      Road     1.2  
9/5   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      Road     1.1  
9/5   Sundvolden GP      Road     1.2  
9/5   Cascades      MTB XC     1  
9/5   Cascades      MTB XC     1  
9/5   Solothurn      MTB XC     1  
9/5   Solothurn      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Fleche Ardennaise      Road     1.2  
10/5   Trofee Maarten Wynants      Road     1.1  
10/5   Metkovic      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Metkovic      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Losinj      MTB DH     CDM  
10/5   Losinj      MTB DH     CDM  
10/5   Sarrians      BMX     HC  
10/5   Lons le Saunier      MTB XC     HC  
10/5   Sarrians      BMX     HC  
10/5   Lons le Saunier      MTB XC     HC  
10/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt      Road     NE  
10/5   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Molyvos (Lesvos)      MTB XC     1  
10/5   GP Industria del Marmo      Road     1.2U  
10/5   Ringerike GP      Road     1.2  
10/5   Walbrzych      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Walbrzych      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Kamnik      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Kamnik      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Novi Sad      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Novi Sad      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Drozdovo      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Drozdovo      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Vargarda      MTB XC     1  
10/5   Vargarda      MTB XC     1  
10/5   NC Ukraine      MTB XC     CN  
10/5   NC Ukraine      MTB XC     CN  
12-14/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island      Road     2.2  
14-17/5   European Championships      MTB XC     CC  
14-17/5   European Championships      MTB XC     CC  
14-17/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère      Road     2.2  
15/5   La Classique Morbihan      Road     1.1  
15/5   Rock Hill, SC      BMX     CDM  
15/5   Rock Hill, SC      BMX     CDM  
15-17/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir      Road     2.2  
16/5   GP Everberg      Road     1.3  
16/5   Santiago      MTB XC     1  
16/5   Santiago      MTB XC     1  
16/5   GP Plumelec      Road     1.Pro  
16/5   GP Plumelec      Road     1.1  
16/5   Südpfalz      Road     NE  
16/5   Omloop der Kempen      Road     NE  
16/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour      Road     NE  
16/5   Rock Hill, SC      BMX     CDM  
16/5   Rock Hill, SC      BMX     CDM  
17/5   European Championships Eliminator      MTB Urban     CC  
17/5   European Championships Eliminator      MTB Urban     CC  
17/5   GP Claude Criquielion      Road     1.2  
17/5   Petropolis      MTB XC     1  
17/5   Petropolis      MTB XC     1  
17/5   NC Colombia      MTB DH     CN  
17/5   NC Colombia      MTB DH     CN  
17/5   Paris - Roubaix U23      Road     1.2U  
17/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme      Road     1.1  
17/5   Fort William GB Series      MTB DH     1  
17/5   Fort William GB Series      MTB DH     1  
17/5   NC Germany Mountains      Road     CN  
17/5   NC Germany Mountains      Road     CN  
17/5   Omloop der Kempen      Road     NE  
17/5   Boticas      MTB DH     1  
17/5   Boticas      MTB DH     1  
17-21/5   Tour of Albania      Road     2.2  
17-24/5   Ras Tailteann      Road     2.2  
17-24/5   Ronde van Japan      Road     2.1  
18-21/5   GP Minsk      Track     CL1  
18-21/5   GP Minsk      Track     CL1  
20-24/5   Ronde van Bretagne      Road     2.2  
20-24/5   Pijl van het Zuiden      Road     2.2  
20-24/5   Tour of Limpopo      Road     2.2  
21/5   Circuit de Wallonie      Road     1.1  
21/5   Kersenronde      Road     NE  
21/5   Kersenronde      Road     1.3  
21/5   Chabany Race      Road     1.2  
21/5   Chabany Race      Road     1.2  
21-24/5   Vuelta a Burgos      Road     2.Pro  
22/5   Kievskaya Sotka Challenge      Road     1.2  
22/5   Horizon Park Race for Peace      Road     1.2  
22-23/5   GP Germany      Track     CL1  
22-23/5   GP Germany      Track     CL1  
22-24/5   A Travers les Hauts de France      Road     2.2  
22-24/5   Hammer Stavanger      Road     2.1  
23/5   GP Verrebroek      Road     1.3  
23/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland      Road     NE  
23/5   Kiev Olympic Ring Race      Road     1.2  
23/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan      Road     1.2  
23-24/5   Taiwan Track International Classic      Track     CL1  
23-24/5   Taiwan Track International Classic      Track     CL1  
24/5   NC Austria      MTB DH     CN  
24/5   NC Austria      MTB DH     CN  
24/5   Métabief      MTB DH     1  
24/5   Métabief      MTB DH     1  
24/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt      Road     1.3  
24/5   Yawatahama      MTB XC     1  
24/5   Yawatahama      MTB XC     1  
24/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland      Road     NE  
24/5   Huskvarna GP      Road     1.2  
24/5   Horizon Park Classic      Road     1.2  
24/5   VR ITT      Road     1.2  
25/5   Taiwan Track International Classic      Track     CL1  
25/5   Taiwan Track International Classic      Track     CL1  
26-31/5   Thüringen Rundfahrt      Road     2.Pro  
26-31/5   Tour of Norway      Road     2.Pro  
27-29/5   GP Tula      Track     CL1  
27-29/5   GP Tula      Track     CL1  
27-31/5   Pan American Championships      Track     CC  
27-31/5   Pan American Championships      Track     CC  
27-31/5   Ster ZLM Tour      Road     2.Pro  
28-30/5   Tour of Estonia      Road     2.1  
28-31/5   Boucles de la Mayenne      Road     2.Pro  
28-31/5   Tour of Kumano      Road     2.2  
29-31/5   Tour de la Mirabelle      Road     2.2  
29-31/5   Sri Lanka T-Cup      Road     2.2  
30/5   Hlinsko      MTB XC     1  
30/5   Hlinsko      MTB XC     1  
30/5   Courmayeur      MTB XC     1  
30/5   Courmayeur      MTB XC     1  
30/5   Ronde van Limburg      Road     NE  
30/5   Falun      MTB XC     1  
30/5   Hansa Bygg Kalmar      Road     1.2  
30/5   Falun      MTB XC     1  
31/5   World Championships      BMX     CM  
31/5   World Championships      BMX     CM  
31/5   NC Austria Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   NC Austria Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   GP Bassenge      Road     NE  
31/5   Baie-Saint-Paul      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Baie-Saint-Paul      MTB XC     1  
31/5   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   Girona      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Girona      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Singen      Track     CL1  
31/5   Singen      Track     CL1  
31/5   Gedern      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Gedern      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Coppa della Pace      Road     1.2  
31/5   NC South Africa Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   NC South Africa Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
31/5   Kocevje      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Kocevje      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Tesserete      MTB XC     1  
31/5   Lugano/Tesserete      MTB XC     1