CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 09 August 2020

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          774 
2   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          619 
3   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          612 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          601 
5   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          469 
6   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          457 
7   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          433 
8   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          414 
9   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          373 
10   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          368 
11   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          357 
12   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          354 
13   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          350 
14   Leah Thomas     Paule Ka          331 
15   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          313 
16   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          278 
17   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          251 
18   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          242 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          242 
20   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          235 
21   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          224 
22   Clara Koppenburg     Paule Ka          209 
23   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          207 
24   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          199 
25   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          195 
  Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          195 
27   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          191 
28   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          190 
29   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
30   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          177 
31   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          171 
32   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          169 
33   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          166 
34   Marlen Reusser     Paule Ka          154 
35   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          147 
36   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          145 
37   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          142 
38   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          139 
39   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
  Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen     Paule Ka          138 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          138 
42   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          135 
  Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          135 
44   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          131 
  Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          131 
46   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          127 
47   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          124 
48   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          122 
49   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          120 
  Sun Jiajun               120 
51   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          119 
52   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          118 
53   Sofie De Vuyst               114 
  Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          114 
55   Nikola Noskova     Paule Ka          112 
56   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     ATX - Wolfpack - Jakroo          111 
57   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          106 
58   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          103 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          103 
60   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          101 
61   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          100 
62   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          98 
63   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          96 
  Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          96 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          96 
66   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          88 
  Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          88 
68   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          87 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          87 
70   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
  Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          84 
72   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          83 
75   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          82 
76   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Paule Ka          80 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          80 
78   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          78 
79   Niamh Fisher-Black     Paule Ka          77 
80   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          76 
81   Li Jiujin               75 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          75 
83   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          73 
  Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
85   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          72 
86   Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          71 
87   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          70 
88   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
89   Vittoria Bussi               68 
90   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               66 
  Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          66 
93   Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          65 
94   Elise Chabbey     Paule Ka          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          64 
97   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
99   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          62 
100   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          61 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          61 
102   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          60 
103   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          59 
104   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
106   Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               54 
107   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          53 
  Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          53 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          53 
110   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          52 
  Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          52 
112   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          51 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          51 
114   Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
115   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          48 
  Lisa Norden               48 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          48 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          48 
120   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          47 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          47 
122   Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          46 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
125   Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel          45 
126   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          44 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          44 
128   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          43 
  Roxane Fournier     Chevalmeire          43 
130   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          42 
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          42 
132   Leung Wing Yee               41 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
135   Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz               40 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          40 
138   Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          39 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          39 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          39 
141   Simona Frapporti     BePink          38 
  Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          38 
147   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          37 
  Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          37 
  Josie Knight               37 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          37 
  Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
154   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          35 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          35 
156   Aude Biannic     Movistar          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina     Cogeas - Mettler          34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               34 
159   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          33 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          33 
163   Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          32 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
167   Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          31 
168   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          30 
  Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)               30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Yang Qianyu               30 
174   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          29 
  Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          29 
176   Emilie Moberg     Drops          28 
177   Jenelle Crooks     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          27 
  Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          27 
  Anna Henderson     Sunweb          27 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          27 
181   Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez               26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          26 
185   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          25 
  Yevgenia Vysotska               25 
  Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          25 
  Bree Wilson     Roxsolt Attaquer          25 
189   Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk          24 
  Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
194   Daniela Gaß               23 
  Anna Shackley     GB Academy          23 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          23 
197   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          22 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               22 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          22 
200   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          21 
  Anna Kiesenhofer               21 
  Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          21 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          21 
204   Svenja Betz     RSG Gießen - Biehler          20 
  Agnieta Francke     Belori Vipeq          20 
  Lena Gérault     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          20 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          20 
  Faina Potapova               20 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez               20 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Parkhotel Valkenburg          20 
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink          20 
  Quinty Van De Guchte     Keukens Redant          20 
  Silvia Zanardi     BePink          20 
214   Alina Abramenko     Minsk          19 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares               19 
  Marijke De Smedt     Waasland Security - Wase Zon          19 
  Jelena Eric     Movistar          19 
  Melissa Van Neck     BePink          19 
  Urska Zigart     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          19 
220   Whitney Allison (Schultz)     Butcherbox          18 
  Maaike Boogaard     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          18 
  Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          18 
  Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango          18 
  Desiet Kidane Tekeste               18 
  Alexandra Martin-Wallace     ARA - Sunshine Coast          18 
  Elena Pirrone     Valcar - Travel & Service          18 
227   Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          17 
  Mikayla Harvey     Paule Ka          17 
  Anastasiya Kolesava     World Cycling Center          17 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal          17 
  Debora Silvestri     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          17 
  Yang Jiahuan               17 
233   Anna Christian     Drops          16 
  Skye Davidson               16 
  Ana Milena Fagua Raquira               16 
  Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez               16 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk          16 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova               16 
  Rossella Ratto     Chevalmeire          16 
  Camille Robert     UVCA Troyes          16 
  Maria Rostovtseva     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          16 
  Hanna Solovey               16 
  Nicole Steigenga     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          16 
  Anna Turvey               16 
  Alessia Vigilia     Casa Dorada          16 
246   Jessica Allen     Mitchelton - Scott          15 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Agolico          15 
  Lucie Jounier     Arkéa - Samsic          15 
  Nicola Juniper     Isorex - NoaAqua          15 
  Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          15 
  Aline Seitz     Illi Bikes          15 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund)     RSG Gießen - Biehler          15 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          15 
 
251 - 500