CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 28 June 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          826 
2   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          658 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          644 
4   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          603 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          601 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          510 
7   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          485 
8   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          457 
9   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          446 
10   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          435 
11   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          411 
12   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          396 
13   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          393 
14   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          378 
15   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          342 
16   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          337 
17   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          319 
  Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          319 
19   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          318 
20   Leah Thomas     Bigla          299 
21   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
22   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          247 
23   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          246 
24   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          241 
25   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          240 
26   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          238 
27   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          233 
28   Mieke Kröger     Virtu          220 
29   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          214 
30   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          210 
31   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          206 
32   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          202 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          187 
34   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          185 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          185 
36   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
37   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          177 
38   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          170 
39   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          165 
  Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          165 
41   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          159 
42   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          158 
43   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          148 
44   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
45   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          143 
46   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          142 
47   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          138 
49   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          131 
50   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          130 
51   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          128 
52   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          127 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          127 
54   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          126 
55   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          122 
56   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          121 
57   Sun Jiajun               120 
58   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          119 
59   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          117 
60   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          113 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          113 
62   Olga Shekel     Astana          112 
  Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          112 
64   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          111 
65   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          110 
66   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          108 
  Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          108 
68   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          106 
69   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          105 
70   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          104 
71   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          103 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          103 
73   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          101 
74   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          98 
  Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          98 
76   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          94 
77   Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          92 
78   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          89 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          89 
80   Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          88 
81   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          86 
82   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          85 
83   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
  Vittoria Bussi               84 
  Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
87   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          83 
90   Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          82 
91   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          81 
92   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          79 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          79 
94   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          77 
96   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          76 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
98   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          75 
  Li Jiujin               75 
  Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          75 
101   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          74 
  Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          74 
  Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          74 
105   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
106   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
107   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          70 
108   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Katia Ragusa     BePink          69 
110   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          68 
  Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          68 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
113   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          67 
114   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          66 
  Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          66 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          66 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          66 
118   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          65 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          65 
120   Jessica Pratt     Sydney Uni - Staminade          64 
121   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     TIS          63 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          63 
124   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          62 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          62 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          62 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          62 
128   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          60 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          60 
130   Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          59 
  Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          59 
132   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Charlotte Kool     RC Jan van Arckel          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          58 
136   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla          56 
137   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          55 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          55 
139   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          54 
  Lisa Norden               54 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          54 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          54 
143   Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
144   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          49 
145   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          48 
147   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
148   Leung Wing Yee               46 
  Daria Malkova               46 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
152   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          45 
  Maroesjka Matthee               45 
  Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          45 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Drops          45 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          45 
157   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          44 
  Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          44 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          44 
160   Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          43 
162   Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          42 
  Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          42 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          42 
  Yang Qianyu               42 
167   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
169   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          40 
  Svenja Betz     RSG Placeworkers          40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Anouska Koster     Virtu          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Torelli - Assure          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz     Merquimia          40 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          40 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          40 
177   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          39 
  Anna Kiesenhofer               39 
  Rachel Neylan     Virtu          39 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          39 
181   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Elizabeth Holden     Drops          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva               38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
187   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Avinal - GW          37 
  Josie Knight     Breeze          37 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Yevgenia Vysotska     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
193   Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          36 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          36 
195   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          35 
  Jessica Finney     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          35 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          35 
  Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          35 
199   Aude Biannic     Movistar          34 
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina               34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
203   Laura Asencio     WNT Rotor          33 
  Nicole Frain     TIS          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes               33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
209   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          32 
  Charlotte Becker     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
214   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          31 
215   Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          30 
  Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Alé Cipollini          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)     RE/MAX          30 
  Emilie Moberg     Virtu          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
222   Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          29 
  Lucie Jounier     US Vern          29 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          29 
225   Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez     Avinal - GW          28 
  Milagro Mena Solano               28 
  Tatjana Paller     D.Velop          28 
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana          28 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          28 
  Alessia Vigilia     Valcar - Cylance          28 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          28 
232   Jenelle Crooks               27 
  Louise Norman Hansen     Virtu          27 
  Sara Martin Martin     Sopela          27 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Alé Cipollini          27 
236   Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          26 
  Desiet Kidane Tekeste     World Cycling Center          26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          26 
241   Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          25 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Alé Cipollini          25 
  Bree Wilson               25 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          25 
245   Whitney Allison (Schultz)     Hagens Berman - Supermint          24 
  Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          24 
  Léa Curinier               24 
  Agustina Delia Priatna               24 
  Jennifer Luebke     Sho-Air - Twenty20          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Starla Teddergreen     Hagens Berman - Supermint          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
 
251 - 500