CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 01 June 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          933 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          879 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          716 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          658 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          631 
6   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          562 
7   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          510 
8   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          491 
9   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          481 
10   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          476 
11   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          474 
12   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          465 
13   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          459 
14   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          447 
15   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          433 
16   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          408 
17   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          383 
18   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          365 
19   Leah Thomas     Bigla          351 
20   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          347 
21   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          329 
22   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          318 
23   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          282 
  Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
25   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          280 
26   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          279 
27   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          271 
28   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          266 
29   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          257 
30   Mieke Kröger     Virtu          248 
31   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          244 
32   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          240 
33   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          233 
34   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          229 
35   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          223 
36   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          217 
37   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          216 
38   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          208 
39   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          203 
40   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          193 
41   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          188 
42   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          182 
43   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
44   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          170 
  Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          170 
46   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          163 
47   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          158 
48   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          156 
49   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          150 
50   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
51   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          143 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          143 
53   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          142 
  Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          142 
  Juliette Labous     Sunweb          142 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          142 
57   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          140 
58   Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          139 
59   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
60   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          137 
  Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          137 
62   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          136 
63   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          135 
64   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          133 
65   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          128 
66   Olga Shekel     Astana          127 
67   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          125 
68   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          121 
69   Sun Jiajun               120 
70   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          119 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          119 
  Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          119 
  Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          119 
74   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          118 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          118 
76   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          116 
77   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          113 
  Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          113 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          113 
80   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          110 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla          110 
82   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          108 
84   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          107 
85   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          106 
86   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          105 
87   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          104 
88   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          103 
89   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          101 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          101 
91   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          100 
92   Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          98 
  Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          98 
94   Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          97 
95   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          95 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          95 
97   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          92 
98   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          91 
  Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          91 
100   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          89 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          89 
102   Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          88 
103   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          86 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          86 
105   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          85 
106   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          84 
108   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          83 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          83 
  Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          83 
113   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
114   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          80 
115   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
117   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          78 
118   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          77 
  Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          77 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
121   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
124   Li Jiujin               75 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          75 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          75 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          75 
128   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
129   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          72 
131   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          71 
132   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          70 
  Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          70 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          70 
135   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Katia Ragusa     BePink          69 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
138   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          68 
140   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          67 
142   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          66 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          66 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          66 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
146   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          65 
  Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          65 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          65 
150   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Sydney Uni - Staminade          64 
152   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     TIS          63 
154   Aude Biannic     Movistar          62 
155   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          61 
156   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          60 
157   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
  Charlotte Kool     RC Jan van Arckel          58 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          58 
163   Daria Malkova               56 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          56 
166   Anna Kiesenhofer               55 
  Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
170   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          54 
171   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Leung Wing Yee               52 
  Rachel Neylan     Virtu          52 
174   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          50 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          50 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
177   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Drops          48 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          48 
180   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          47 
182   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          46 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
  Yang Qianyu               46 
186   Maroesjka Matthee               45 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          45 
188   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          43 
  Laura Asencio     WNT Rotor          43 
  Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          43 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Nancy Van Der Burg     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          43 
193   Gillian Ellsay     Rally - UHC          42 
  Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Milagro Mena Solano               42 
  Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          42 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          42 
198   Lucie Jounier     US Vern          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
200   Svenja Betz     RSG Placeworkers          40 
  Annette Edmondson               40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Anouska Koster     Virtu          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Torelli - Assure          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz     Merquimia          40 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          40 
207   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          39 
  Louise Norman Hansen     Virtu          39 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          39 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          39 
  Yevgenia Vysotska     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          39 
212   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Elizabeth Holden     Drops          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva               38 
216   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Avinal - GW          37 
  Jessica Finney     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          37 
  Annie Foreman-Mackey     The Cyclery          37 
  Josie Knight     Breeze          37 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
223   Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          36 
224   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               35 
  Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          35 
  Estefania Herrera Marin     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          35 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          35 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          35 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell)     Bianchi          35 
230   Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          34 
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
  Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina               34 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          34 
235   Charlotte Becker     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          33 
  Nicole Frain     TIS          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes               33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
241   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          32 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          32 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
247   Lija Laizane     Eneicue          31 
  Jennifer Luebke     Sho-Air - Twenty20          31 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          31 
250   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Alé Cipollini          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          30 
  Marie Le Net     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)     RE/MAX          30 
  Emilie Moberg     Virtu          30 
  Tatjana Paller     D.Velop          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Aurore Verhoeven     De Sprinters Malderen          30 
 
251 - 500