CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 January 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1386 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1367 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1260 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          1190 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          927 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          849 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          767 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          707 
9   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          691 
10   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          689 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          668 
12   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          640 
13   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          625 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          621 
15   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          619 
16   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          605 
17   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          595 
18   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          587 
19   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          566 
20   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          550 
21   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          538 
22   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          497 
23   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          490 
24   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          483 
25   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          473 
26   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          436 
27   Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          429 
28   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          413 
29   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          390 
30   Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          375 
31   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          363 
  Leah Thomas     Bigla          363 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          355 
  Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          355 
35   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          347 
36   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          326 
37   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          314 
38   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          311 
39   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          304 
  Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          304 
41   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          297 
42   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          292 
43   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          279 
  Mieke Kröger     Virtu          279 
45   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          278 
46   Chantal Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          272 
47   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          269 
48   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
49   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          262 
50   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
51   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          242 
52   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
53   Annika Langvad     Boels - Dolmans          238 
54   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          236 
55   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          234 
56   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          233 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          229 
58   Yumi Kajihara               223 
59   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          221 
60   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          217 
  Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          217 
62   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          216 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          216 
64   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          213 
65   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          210 
66   Sun Jiajun               204 
67   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          203 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          203 
69   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          202 
70   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          199 
71   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          196 
72   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          188 
73   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          187 
74   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          185 
75   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          182 
76   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          180 
77   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          176 
78   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          175 
79   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          174 
81   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          173 
82   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          170 
83   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          169 
84   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
85   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          162 
86   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          160 
87   Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          155 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          155 
89   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          153 
90   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          152 
91   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          151 
  Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          151 
93   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          149 
94   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
95   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          147 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          147 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          147 
98   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          145 
99   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          144 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          144 
101   Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          142 
102   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          141 
103   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          140 
104   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          138 
105   Shara Gillow     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          136 
  Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          136 
107   Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          134 
108   Rachel Neylan     Virtu          133 
109   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          132 
111   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          131 
112   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          130 
114   Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          128 
115   Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          126 
116   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          125 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          125 
118   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          121 
119   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          120 
120   Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          119 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          119 
122   Julie Leth     Bigla          113 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          113 
124   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
125   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          110 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          110 
  Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          110 
128   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          109 
129   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
132   Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          105 
  Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          105 
  Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          105 
135   Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          104 
136   Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          102 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          102 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          102 
139   Leung Wing Yee               99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
141   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          98 
  Aude Biannic     Movistar          98 
143   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          96 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          96 
145   Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          94 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
148   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
150   Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
151   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          90 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          90 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          90 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini          90 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          90 
156   Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          89 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          89 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          89 
159   Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM          88 
160   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               87 
  Li Jiujin               87 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          87 
163   Maryna Ivaniuk               86 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          86 
165   Agustina Delia Priatna               85 
166   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          84 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          84 
168   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          83 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          83 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          83 
171   Natalia Navarro Cerdas               82 
172   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
173   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          79 
176   Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Alé Cipollini          78 
178   Anouska Koster     Virtu          77 
  Lisa Morzenti     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          77 
180   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               76 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan     Multum Accountants          76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          76 
186   Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          74 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          74 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          74 
190   Emma Grant     Sho-Air - Twenty20          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          73 
192   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          72 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes               72 
  Ina Savenka     Minsk          72 
195   Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          70 
196   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
197   Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          68 
198   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          67 
202   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          66 
204   Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
205   Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          64 
206   Pu Yixian     China - Liv          63 
  Katia Ragusa     BePink          63 
208   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          62 
  Arianna Pruisscher     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          62 
211   Anna Kiesenhofer               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          61 
213   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          60 
  Jessica Pratt     Sydney Uni - Staminade          60 
217   Maria Briceno Jimenez               59 
  Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          59 
  Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          59 
  Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          59 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          59 
222   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          58 
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Cylance          58 
226   Mossana Debesay     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          57 
  Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          57 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          57 
229   Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal          56 
230   Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          55 
234   Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               54 
  Mariia Miliaeva               54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
237   Nicole Frain     TIS          53 
  Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          53 
239   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran               52 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
247   Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          51 
248   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          50 
  Lija Laizane     Eneicue          50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia     Movistar          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          50 
 
251 - 500