CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 20 October 2019

1   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1367 
2   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1314 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1260 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          1190 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          927 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          821 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          767 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          707 
9   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          689 
10   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          688 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          668 
12   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          663 
13   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          640 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          621 
15   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          605 
16   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          596 
17   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          587 
18   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          577 
19   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          575 
20   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          566 
21   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          545 
22   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          497 
23   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          490 
24   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          483 
25   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          436 
26   Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          429 
27   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          392 
28   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          390 
29   Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          375 
30   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          363 
  Leah Thomas     Bigla          363 
32   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          362 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          355 
34   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          344 
35   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          338 
36   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          326 
37   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          320 
  Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          320 
39   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          314 
40   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          304 
41   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          292 
42   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          279 
  Mieke Kröger     Virtu          279 
44   Chantal Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          272 
45   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          269 
46   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
47   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          251 
  Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          251 
49   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
50   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          240 
51   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
52   Annika Langvad     Boels - Dolmans          238 
53   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          237 
54   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          234 
55   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          233 
56   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          230 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          229 
58   Yumi Kajihara               223 
59   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          217 
60   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          216 
61   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          213 
62   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          210 
63   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          209 
64   Lotta Lepistö     Trek - Segafredo          206 
65   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          204 
  Sun Jiajun               204 
67   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          203 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          203 
69   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          202 
70   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          196 
71   Rachel Neylan     Virtu          192 
72   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          189 
73   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          188 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          188 
75   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          187 
76   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          182 
77   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          176 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          176 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          176 
80   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          175 
81   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          174 
83   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          173 
84   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          171 
85   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          169 
  Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          169 
87   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
88   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          164 
89   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          163 
90   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          162 
91   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          159 
92   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          158 
93   Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          155 
94   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          154 
95   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          152 
96   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          150 
97   Sara Mustonen-Lichan     Multum Accountants          148 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
99   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          147 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          147 
101   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          145 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          145 
103   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          144 
  Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          144 
105   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          143 
106   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          141 
  Anna Henderson     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          141 
108   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          140 
109   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          136 
110   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          132 
  Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          132 
113   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          131 
114   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          130 
116   Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          128 
117   Shara Gillow     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          127 
118   Ursa Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          125 
119   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Avulso          123 
120   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          120 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          120 
  Maroesjka Matthee               120 
123   Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          119 
124   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          116 
125   Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          115 
126   Julie Leth     Bigla          113 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          113 
128   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          111 
130   Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          110 
131   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
134   Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          105 
  Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          105 
  Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          105 
138   Leung Wing Yee               104 
  Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          104 
140   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          103 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          103 
142   Olena Sharga     Lviv          102 
143   Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          101 
144   Yu Seonha               99 
145   Aude Biannic     Movistar          98 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          98 
147   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          96 
148   Natalia Navarro Cerdas               94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
150   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          93 
  Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
153   Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          91 
155   Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          90 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini          90 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          90 
158   Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          89 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          89 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          89 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          89 
162   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          88 
163   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          87 
  Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM          87 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          87 
166   Maryna Ivaniuk               86 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          86 
168   Agustina Delia Priatna               85 
  Clemilda Fernandes Silva     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          85 
170   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          84 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          84 
172   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          83 
  Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          83 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          83 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          83 
176   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          82 
177   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               81 
179   Jennifer Morales Milanes               80 
180   Lisa Norden               79 
181   Li Jiujin               78 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Alé Cipollini          78 
184   Anouska Koster     Virtu          77 
  Lisa Morzenti     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          77 
186   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               76 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          76 
191   Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
192   Emma Grant     Sho-Air - Twenty20          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          73 
194   Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          72 
  Ina Savenka     Minsk          72 
196   Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          71 
197   Birehan Fekadu Abrha               70 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          70 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          70 
200   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
201   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          68 
  Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          68 
203   Tsega Beyene               67 
  Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          67 
208   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Milagro Mena Solano               66 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          66 
211   Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          65 
213   Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          64 
214   Pu Yixian     China - Liv          63 
215   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele               62 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          62 
  Zanri Rossouw     Cycle Nation - Sandton City          62 
219   Anna Kiesenhofer               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          61 
221   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan               60 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye               60 
226   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          59 
227   Mossana Debesay     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          58 
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Cylance          58 
231   Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          57 
232   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          56 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal          56 
235   Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          55 
238   Estefania Herrera Marin     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva               54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
241   Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez     Swapit Agolico          53 
243   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Jenna Merrick     Mike Greer Homes          52 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
 
251 - 500