CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 01 June 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          933 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          879 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          716 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          658 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          631 
6   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          562 
7   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          510 
8   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          491 
9   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          481 
10   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          476 
11   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          474 
12   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          465 
13   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          459 
14   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          447 
15   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          433 
16   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          408 
17   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          383 
18   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          365 
19   Leah Thomas     Bigla - Katusha          351 
20   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          347 
21   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          329 
22   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          318 
23   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          282 
  Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
25   Marlen Reusser     Bigla - Katusha          280 
26   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          279 
27   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          271 
28   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          266 
29   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          257 
30   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          248 
31   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          244 
32   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          240 
33   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          233 
34   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          229 
35   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          223 
36   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          217 
37   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          216 
38   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          208 
39   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          203 
40   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          193 
41   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          188 
42   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          182 
43   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
44   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          170 
  Sofie De Vuyst               170 
46   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          163 
47   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla - Katusha          158 
48   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          156 
49   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          150 
50   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
51   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          143 
53   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          142 
  Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          142 
  Juliette Labous     Sunweb          142 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla - Katusha          142 
57   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          140 
58   Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          139 
59   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
60   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          137 
  Clara Koppenburg     Bigla - Katusha          137 
62   Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          136 
63   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          135 
64   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          133 
65   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          128 
66   Olga Shekel     Astana          127 
67   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     ATX - Wolfpack - Jakroo          125 
68   Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          121 
69   Sun Jiajun               120 
70   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          119 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          119 
  Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          119 
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          119 
74   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          118 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          118 
76   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          116 
77   Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          113 
  Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          113 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          113 
80   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          110 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla - Katusha          110 
82   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          108 
84   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          107 
85   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          106 
86   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          105 
87   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          104 
88   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          103 
89   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          101 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          101 
91   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          100 
92   Marie-Soleil Blais     Cogeas - Mettler          98 
  Anna Henderson     Sunweb          98 
94   Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          97 
95   Daniela Gaß               95 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          95 
97   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          92 
98   Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          91 
  Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          91 
100   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          89 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          89 
102   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          88 
103   Roxane Fournier     Casa Dorada          86 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
105   Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          85 
106   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          84 
108   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          83 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          83 
  Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          83 
113   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
114   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          80 
115   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
117   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          78 
118   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          77 
  Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          77 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
121   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          76 
124   Li Jiujin               75 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          75 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          75 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          75 
128   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
129   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          72 
131   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          71 
132   Elise Chabbey     Bigla - Katusha          70 
  Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          70 
  Monique Van De Ree               70 
135   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          69 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          69 
138   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          68 
140   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          67 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          67 
142   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               66 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          66 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          66 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
146   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          65 
  Ariane Bonhomme               65 
  Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          65 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          65 
150   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla - Katusha          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
152   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
154   Aude Biannic     Movistar          62 
155   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          61 
156   Malgorzata Jasinska     Casa Dorada          60 
157   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova               58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               58 
163   Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          56 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               56 
166   Anna Kiesenhofer               55 
  Aurela Nerlo     CCC - Liv          55 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          55 
170   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          54 
171   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Leung Wing Yee               52 
  Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          52 
174   Antri Christoforou     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          50 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          50 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
177   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal          48 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          48 
180   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          47 
182   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          46 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
  Yang Qianyu               46 
186   Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel          45 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          45 
188   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          43 
  Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          43 
  Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          43 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Nancy Van Der Burg     Parkhotel Valkenburg          43 
193   Gillian Ellsay     InstaFund La Prima          42 
  Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Milagro Mena Solano     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          42 
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          42 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               42 
198   Lucie Jounier     Arkéa - Samsic          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
200   Svenja Betz     RSG Gießen - Biehler          40 
  Annette Edmondson               40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz               40 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          40 
207   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          39 
  Louise Norman Hansen     Illi Bikes          39 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          39 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Casa Dorada          39 
  Yevgenia Vysotska               39 
212   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
216   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          37 
  Jessica Finney     CAMS - Tifosi          37 
  Annie Foreman-Mackey               37 
  Josie Knight               37 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
223   Christina Malling Siggaard     Lotto - Soudal          36 
224   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico          35 
  Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          35 
  Estefania Herrera Marin               35 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          35 
  Jessica Roberts     Mitchelton - Scott          35 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell)     CAMS - Tifosi          35 
230   Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          34 
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
  Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina     Cogeas - Mettler          34 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk          34 
235   Charlotte Becker     Arkéa - Samsic          33 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Drops          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico          33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
241   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          32 
  Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          32 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
247   Lija Laizane     Eneicat          31 
  Jennifer Luebke     Twenty20          31 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          31 
250   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Movistar          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Ciclotel          30 
  Marie Le Net     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)               30 
  Emilie Moberg     Drops          30 
  Tatjana Paller     D.Velop          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Aurore Verhoeven     Multum Accountants - LSK          30 
 
251 - 500