TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists | Trainees

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
   Belori  
Kristian Aasvold   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Thomas Acosta   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   CR4C Roanne
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Johannes Adamietz   Herrmann  
Roger Adria Oliveras   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Jon Agirre Egaña      Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Valerio Agnoli   Bahrain - Merida  
Pietro Aimonetto   Junior   Friuli ASD
Lars Akkermans   Global  
Eugenio Alafaci   EvoPro   Retired
Bryan Alaphilippe   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys   St Michel - Auber 93
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar   Coldeportes - Zenu   Movistar
Elia Alessio   Junior   Friuli ASD
Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou      Omidnia Masshad September
Manuel Allori      ePowers
Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida   Hagens Berman - Axeon   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova   Movistar   Ineos [?]
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez   Movistar   Arkéa - Samsic
Andreas Andersson   Differdange - GeBa  
Andreas Andersson      Differdange - GeBa August
David Andrle      Kometa U23
Antonio Angulo Sampedro   Efapel   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Nicolas Ansiaux   CMI  
Tiago Gomes Antunes   SEG Racing Academy   Efapel
Stijn Appel   WV West Frisia   Monkey Town - à Bloc
Alexander Aranburu Deba   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Astana
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez      UAE Emirates
Tom Ardouin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Thymen Arensman   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb
Joseph Areruya   Delko - Marseille Provence  
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Lewis Askey   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Jesper Asselman   Roompot - Charles  
Ronan Auffret   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria   Matrix - Powertag   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Lucas Avadanian      VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Paolo Baccio   Colpack   ePowers
Frederik Backaert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
Ben Baele      GM Recycling
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Nicola Bagioli   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Yoann Bagot   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   Retired
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Christian Bahr   OK - Kvickly Odder   Holdsworth - Zappi
Mattia Bais   Friuli ASD   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Lars Ytting Bak   Dimension Data   Retired
Björn Bakker   Fila - Nijwa Trucks (NWV Groningen)   Vlasman
Lukas Baldinger   Herrmann  
Iker Ballarin Manso      Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Davide Ballerini   Astana   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Maurice Ballerstedt   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Alexandre Balmer      Groupama - FDJ Continental
Alan Banaszek   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Carlos Barbero Cuesta   Movistar   NTT
Pierre Barbier   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Arkéa - Samsic [?]
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Cyril Barthe   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
Stephen Bassett   Wildlife Generation - Maxxis   Rally - UHC
Enrico Battaglin   Katusha - Alpecin  
Samuele Battistella   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   NTT
Alex Baudin   Junior   Chambéry CF
George Bazley   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Hamish Beadle      Novo Nordisk
Cameron Beard   Differdange - GeBa  
Martin Beaussuire      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Maxime Belair   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Vincent Belien   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Jérémy Bellicaud   CC Etupes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Marco Benfatto   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Sam Bennett   Bora - Hansgrohe   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors [?]
Antoine Benoist   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Corendon - Circus
Tiesj Benoot   Lotto - Soudal   Sunweb
Jenno Berckmoes   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Marco Bernardinetti   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Sean Bero   Prorace - Urbano  
Urko Berrade Fernandez   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez   Movistar  
Dion Beukeboom   Vlasman   Retired
Ian Bibby   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Burgos - BH   Retired
Ludovic Bideau   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Jenthe Biermans   Katusha - Alpecin   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia   Astana   Bahrain - Merida
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Mikkel Bjerg   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Branwill Blaauw   Brunei  
Nichol Blanca Pareja      7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike August
Baptiste Bleier      St Michel - Auber 93
Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra   Coop   Uno-X
Alan Boileau      VC Pays de Loudéac
Mael Boivin   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Thomas Bolton   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Pierre Bonnet   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Kamiel Bonneu   Home Solutions - Soenens   GM Recycling
Brent Bookwalter   Mitchelton - Scott  
Lars Boom   Roompot - Charles  
Diego Bosini   Arvedi  
Ian Boswell   Katusha - Alpecin  
Joan Bou Company   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
David Boucher   Tarteletto - Isorex   Retired
Thomas Boudat   Direct Energie   Arkéa - Samsic
Nacer Bouhanni   Cofidis   Arkéa - Samsic
Rayane Bouhanni   Cofidis  
Bryan Boussaer   Tarteletto - Isorex   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Jordy Bouts   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Dieter Bouvry   Cibel   Retired
Martin Bouzas Rey   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Lars Boven   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Robert Bovenhuis   Vlasman  
Morgan Bown   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Janez Brajkovic      Adria Mobil October
Tommaso Bramati   Biesse Carrera   Monti
Gianluca Brambilla   Trek - Segafredo   ePowers [?]
Stefan Brandlmeier   Herrmann  
Antoine Bravard   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Clément Braz Afonso      CC Etupes
Jeroen Breewel   Global  
Matti Breschel   EF Education First   Retired
Emile Brouwers   Junior   GM Recycling
Jim Brown      CC Etupes
Nathan Brown   EF Education First   Rally - UHC
Viktor Brück   Herrmann  
Louis Brulé      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ Continental   Groupama - FDJ
Martijn Budding   Beat CC   Riwal - Readynez
Jacob Buijk   Global  
Lukas Buijsse   Junior   Aluvano - Frituur De Flandrien - Yprauto
Ruben Buitendijk   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Lewis Bulley      Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Patrick Burt   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda   Coldeportes - Zenu   UAE Colombia
Jérémy Cabot   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   Total - Direct Energie
Victor Campenaerts   Lotto - Soudal   NTT
Fabien Canal   CC Etupes  
Carlos Canal Blanco   Junior   Burgos - BH
Marco Canola   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Gazprom - RusVelo
Jelle Cant   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Eros Capecchi   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Bahrain - Merida [?]
Lennert Cappan   Aluvano   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro   Movistar   Ineos
Alexis Caresmel   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Alexis Carlier   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Lawrence Carpenter   Wiggins - Le Col  
Riccardo Carretta   Junior   Friuli ASD
Jaime Castrillo Zapater   Movistar   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Jonas Castrique   Wallonie Bruxelles Development  
Dario Cataldo   Astana   Movistar
Mattia Cattaneo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Simon Cavagna      CR4C Roanne
Mark Cavendish   Dimension Data   Bahrain - Merida
Abe Celi   Alecto   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Harm Celi      Allinq - Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Ivan Centrone   Differdange - GeBa  
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Pierre Chabaud   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   CR4C Roanne [?]
Clément Champoussin   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale
Anthon Charmig   Aura Energi - CK Aarhus   ColoQuick
Axel Chatelus   CR4C Roanne   VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Chen Yujian   Taiyun Miogee  
Sergey Chernetskiy   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Loic Chetout   Cofidis  
Choi Hoi Fung      HKSI [?]
El Mehdi Chokri   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Mark Christian   Wiggins - Le Col  
Kirill Chudakov   Apple  
Damiano Cima   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Gazprom - RusVelo
Imerio Cima   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Gazprom - RusVelo
Arno Claeys   GM Recycling   Home Solutions - Soenens
Patrick Clausen   Waoo  
Toon Clynhens   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Sem Cockx      Urbano
Dennis Coenen   Cibel  
Kevin Colleoni   Biesse Carrera   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Lars Collie   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Simon Combes   CR4C Roanne  
Filippo Conca   Biesse Carrera   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Simone Consonni   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
Baptiste Constantin      St Michel - Auber 93
Jérémy Cornu   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Retired
Michele Corradini      ePowers
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Astana   EF Education First
Ryan Cortjens   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Antonin Corvaisier   Junior   Vendée U
Tom Couzens   Junior   Holdsworth - Zappi
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates
Lars Craps   Junior   Urbano
Steff Cras   Katusha - Alpecin   Lotto - Soudal
Gabriel Cullaigh   Wiggins - Le Col   Movistar
Michael Cuming   Madison - Genesis  
Logan Currie   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Roy Curvers   Sunweb   Retired
Tiago Da Silva   Differdange - GeBa  
Raphael Dabot   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Stijn Daemen   Home Solutions - Soenens   Monkey Town - à Bloc
Alberto Dainese   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Tirol - KTM   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Maxime Daniel   Arkéa - Samsic   Retired
Lars Daniels   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Simon Daniels   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Pauwel Datema   Global  
Sean De Bie   Roompot - Charles  
Stijn De Bock   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   Tarteletto - Isorex
Bart De Clercq   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Arne De Groote   Tarteletto - Isorex   Aluvano August
Ewout De Keyser   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Arvid De Kleijn   Metec - TKH - Mantel   Riwal - Readynez
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Ineos   UAE Emirates
Thijs De Lange   Metec - TKH - Mantel  
Dorian De Maeght   Aluvano   Urbano
Remi De Mey   Junior   Urbano
Tomas De Neve   Junior   GM Recycling
Johannes De Paepe   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Moreno De Pauw   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Sander De Pestel   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Maxime De Poorter   EC Saint-Etienne Loire   Tarteletto - Isorex
Stan De Raeve      Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Robbe De Ryck   Junior   Davo - United
Dries De Schrijver   GM Recycling   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Floris De Tier   Jumbo - Visma   Corendon - Circus
Bastien De Vido   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Robbe De Weert   Junior   Urbano
Gilles De Wilde   Home Solutions - Soenens   Lotto - Soudal U23
Mathias De Witte   Roompot - Charles  
Ferre Debloudts   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Glenn Debruyne   Cibel  
Jens Debusschere   Katusha - Alpecin   B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
Benjamin Declercq   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Arkéa - Samsic
Raoul Decraene   Home Solutions - Soenens   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Nathan Decuypere   GM Recycling   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
John Degenkolb   Trek - Segafredo   Lotto - Soudal
Louis Deguide   Differdange - GeBa  
Kenny Dehaes   Wallonie Bruxelles   Retired
Simon Dehairs   Junior   GM Recycling
David Dekker   Metec - TKH - Mantel   SEG Racing Academy
Théo Delacroix   CC Etupes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Etienne Delimauges   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Francesco Della Lunga   Junior   Colpack
Cyril Delory   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Rohan Dennis      Ineos [?]
Stephen Dent   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Urbano
Nico Denz   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Thomas Deruette   Differdange - GeBa   Retired
Alexandre Desroches      VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Han Devos   Home Solutions - Soenens   Urbano
Enrico Dhaeye   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego   Vorarlberg - Santic   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Jonathan Dibben   Madison - Genesis   Lotto - Soudal
Lachlan Dickson   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Fabio Do Rego      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Marco Doets   Alecto  
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski   EF Education First   UAE Emirates
Dong Yonglong   Taiyun Miogee  
Mark Donovan   Wiggins - Le Col   Sunweb
Alex Dowsett   Katusha - Alpecin  
Matej Drinovec      Taiyun Miogee September
Jens Du Four   Home Solutions - Soenens   GM Recycling
Joshua Dubau   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Lucas Dubau   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Pierre-Emmanuel Dubois      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Alexis Dulin   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Samuel Dumoulin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Retired
Tom Dumoulin   Sunweb   Jumbo - Visma
Hubert Dupont   AG2R - La Mondiale   Retired
Nicolas Durand   VC Villefranche Beaujolais  
Kristijan Durasek   UAE Emirates  
Guillaume Duverger   CMI  
Beau Duvigneau   Vlasman  
Huub Duyn   Roompot - Charles  
Benjamin Dyball   Sapura   NTT
Thibault D`Hervez   Junior   Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Gil D`Heygere   GM Recycling   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Leon Echtermann   Herrmann  
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Bernhard Eisel   Dimension Data   Bahrain - Merida [?]
Kenny Elissonde   Ineos   Trek - Segafredo
Inigo Elosegui Momene   Lizarte   Movistar
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain   CC Nogent sur Oise
Quentin Emorine      VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Sondre Holst Enger   Israel Cycling Academy   Riwal - Readynez
Thiemo Erauw   Junior   Urbano
Corentin Ermenault   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   Retired
Kilian Evenot   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jeroen Eyskens   Cibel  
Matteo Fabbro   Katusha - Alpecin   Bora - Hansgrohe [?]
Alessandro Fancellu   Kometa U23   Kometa
Stylianos Farantakis   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Leonardo Fedrigo      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Brice Feillu   Arkéa - Samsic   Retired
Romain Feillu   St Michel - Auber 93   Retired
Fabio Felline   Trek - Segafredo   Astana
Ruben Fernandez Andujar   Movistar   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Roberto Ferrari   UAE Emirates   Retired
Erik Fetter   Pannon   Kometa
Laszlo Feys      Aluvano - Frituur De Flandrien - Yprauto
Iuri Filosi   Delko - Marseille Provence   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Viktor Filutas   Pannon   ePowers [?]
Eddy Finé   VC Villefranche Beaujolais   Cofidis
Filippo Fiorelli      Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Finn Fisher-Black   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Bernat Font Mas   303 Project  
Davide Formolo   Bora - Hansgrohe   UAE Emirates
Filippo Fortin   Cofidis   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Uno-X   Jumbo - Visma
James Fouche   Wiggins - Le Col  
Sebastien Fournet-Fayard   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Marc Fournier   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  
Sibe Francken   Junior   Urbano
Toni Franz   Differdange - GeBa  
Eder Frayre Moctezuma      DCBank August
Milan Fretin   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Marco Frigo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH
Davide Gabburo   Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Nicola Gaffurini   Monkey Town - à Bloc  
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Total - Direct Energie
Mark John Lexer Galedo      7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike August
Felix Gall   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Francisco Galvan Fernandez   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Patrick Gamper   Tirol - KTM  
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez   Kometa U23   Kometa
Raul Garcia Pierna   Junior   Lizarte
Matthieu Garnier   CC Etupes  
Andrea Garosio   Bahrain - Merida  
Michele Gazzoli   Kometa   Monti
Owen Geleijn   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Yohann Gène   Direct Energie   Retired
Aurélien Gilbert      VC Pays de Loudéac
Philippe Gilbert   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Lotto - Soudal
Cyprien Gilles      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Carloalberto Giordani   Arvedi  
Damien Girard   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Antoine Gizardin-Pradeau   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Artivelo - Diftar Group (UWTC De Volharding)   Allinq - Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Michael Gogl   Trek - Segafredo   NTT
Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes   Radio Popular - Boavista   UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
German Dario Gomez   Junior   UAE Colombia [?]
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista [?]
Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves   Katusha - Alpecin   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Kobe Goossens   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Pierre Gouault   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Baptiste Gourguechon      VC Rouen 76
Mathieu Grandet   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
André Greipel   Arkéa - Samsic  
Maxime Gressier   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Donovan Vincent Grondin   Vendée U   Arkéa - Samsic
Mitch Groot   Alecto   Retired September
Kaden Groves   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Joshua Gudnitz   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Erwann Guenneugues      VC Pays de Loudéac
Camille Guérin   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Victor Guernalec      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Katusha - Alpecin   EF Education First [?]
Simon Guglielmi   Groupama - FDJ Continental   Groupama - FDJ
Dylan Guinet      VC Rouen 76
Mathieu Guiziou   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne [?]
Rasmus Guldhammer   Waoo   Retired
Nathan Haas   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Krister Hagen   Riwal - Readynez   Retired
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Biniam Girmay Hailu      Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Alex Haines   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Marco Haller   Katusha - Alpecin  
Bjarne Hals   Junior   Urbano
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Ineos   EF Education First
Richard Handley   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Jaakko Hänninen   EC Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Lorenzo Harbers   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Rochez Harbers   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Chris Harper   Bridgelane   Jumbo - Visma
Sho Hatsuyama   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Christopher Hatz   Herrmann  
Leo Hayter   Junior   Sunweb Development
Ben Healy   Wiggins - Le Col  
Miguel Heidemann   Herrmann  
Quinten Hermans   Telenet - Fidea Lions   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria      Kometa U23
Benjamin Hertz   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Michel Hessmann   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   ColoQuick   Uno-X
Jan Hirt   Astana   CCC
Daniel Hoelgaard   Groupama - FDJ   Uno-X
Hugo Hofstetter   Cofidis   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Lars Hohmann   Junior   Metec - TKH - Mantel
Reto Hollenstein   Katusha - Alpecin  
Juri Hollmann   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Movistar
Matthew Holmes   Madison - Genesis  
René Hooghiemster   Alecto  
Tobyn Horton   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Killyan Houcke      CC Nogent sur Oise
Justin Houtekier      Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Dominik Hrinkow   Hrinkow Advarics   Retired
Axel Huens   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Rémi Huens      VC Rouen 76
Evan Huffman   Rally - UHC   Retired
Titouan Huige      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   ColoQuick   Uno-X
Baptiste Huyet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Laurens Huys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wallonie Bruxelles
Bram Imming   Global  
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Markel Irizar Aranburu   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Julen Irizar Laskurain   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Masahiro Ishigami   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Masakazu Ito   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Mikel Iturria Segurola   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea [?]
Johan Jacobs   Lotto - Soudal U23   Movistar
Alexandre Jamet   CR4C Roanne   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg   Dimension Data   Retired
Matthieu Jeannès   Illuminate   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Matthieu Jeannès      Illuminate September
Jordan Jégat      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Samuel Jenner   Wiggins - Le Col  
Frederik Irgens Jensen   OB Wiik - Dan Stillads   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Songezo Jim   Pro Touch  
Yael Joalland   VC Pays de Loudéac   CC Etupes
Julius Johansen   ColoQuick   Uno-X
Kristjan Johanson   Cycling Tartu  
Zachary Johnson   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Clément Jolibert   AVC Aix-en-Provence   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Brenton Jones   Delko - Marseille Provence  
Matteo Jorgenson   Chambéry CF   Movistar
Stijn Joseph      Tarteletto - Isorex
Justin Jules   Wallonie Bruxelles   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Lennart Jung   Herrmann  
Thomas Kaesler   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Xhuliano Kamberaj      ePowers
Lennard Kämna   Sunweb   Bora - Hansgrohe
Alexander Kamp Egested   Riwal - Readynez   Trek - Segafredo
Erwann Kerraud   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jens Keukeleire   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
Florian Kierner   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol - KTM
Florenz Knauer   Herrmann  
Pavel Kochetkov   Katusha - Alpecin   CCC
Raphael Kockelmann   Differdange - GeBa  
Alexander Konychev   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Mitchelton - Scott
Olav Kooij   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Jaap Kooijman   Vlasman   Retired
Tomas Kopecky      Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Kristjan Koren   Bahrain - Merida  
Adne Koster   Alecto   Metec - TKH - Mantel
Dylan Kowalski   VC Rouen 76   Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Wessel Krul   WP Groot Amsterdam   SEG Racing Academy
Anton Kuzmin   Astana City   Gazprom - RusVelo
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov   Katusha - Alpecin   Gazprom - RusVelo
Benoit Lagorce   CMI  
Adrien Lagrée   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Clément Lalba   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Christopher Lamaille   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Connor Lambert      Holdsworth - Zappi
Maurits Lammertink   Roompot - Charles   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Francesco Lamon   Arvedi  
Mikel Landa Meana   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Mathias Larsen   Waoo   Kometa
Niklas Larsen   ColoQuick   Uno-X
Axel Laurance   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Joseph Laverick   Madison - Genesis   Chambéry CF
Ianis Lavie   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Oier Lazkano Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alain Le Goueizigou   CMI  
Florian Le Neun   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Gwen Leclainche      CC Etupes
Gijs Leemreize   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Mathias Lefeber   Aluvano   Urbano
Ruben Lefèvre   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Matthieu Legrand   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Enzo Leijnse   Junior   Sunweb Development
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Jordan Levasseur   VC Rouen 76   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
William Blume Levy   Junior   ColoQuick
Pit Leyder   Leopard   Retired
Senne Leysen   Roompot - Charles   Corendon - Circus
Li Daihou      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall August
Li Dongliang   Taiyun Miogee  
Li Shuai   Taiyun Miogee  
Fabian Lienhard   IAM - Excelsior   Groupama - FDJ
Emils Liepins   Wallonie Bruxelles   Trek - Segafredo
Maxime Limousin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Julian Lino   UC Nantes - Atlantique   CC Nogent sur Oise
Christoffer Lisson   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Vladislav Litvintsev      Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain
Arjen Livyns   Roompot - Charles  
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
Glenn Loenders   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne  
Giovanni Lonardi   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Gust Lootens   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   Kometa   Trek - Segafredo
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Matis Louvel   VC Rouen 76   Arkéa - Samsic
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Memil CCN   Retired
Leslie Lührs   Junior   Tirol - KTM
André Luijk   Smartdry (WV Eemland)   Allinq - Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Thibaut Madorre   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Dany Maffeis   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Liam Magennis   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Filippo Magli      ePowers
Jérémy Maison   Arkéa - Samsic  
Florian Maitre   Vendée U   Total - Direct Energie
Lorrenzo Manzin   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   Total - Direct Energie
Elias Maris   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Marti Marquez Roman   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Thomas Martens   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Daniel Martin   UAE Emirates   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Guillaume Martin   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Cofidis
Oliver Martin   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Tom Martin      Holdsworth - Zappi
David Martin Romero   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura   Kometa U23
Alessio Martinelli   Junior   Colpack
Davide Martinelli   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Astana
Enric Mas Nicolau   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Movistar
Fausto Masnada   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   CCC
Kevin McCambridge   Junior   Ribble [?]
Jonathan McEvoy   Madison - Genesis  
Mitchell McLaughlin      Holdsworth - Zappi
Daniel McLay   EF Education First   Arkéa - Samsic
Brandon McNulty   Rally - UHC   UAE Emirates
Rik Meeusen   Junior   Urbano
Gijs Meijer   Alecto  
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Radio Popular - Boavista   Efapel
Niels Merckx      Urbano
Sofiane Mérignat   CC Etupes   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Sergio Meris   Junior   Colpack
Lucas Meunier   Chambéry CF  
George Mills-Keeling   Junior   Ribble
Marco Minnaard   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Artjom Mirzojev   Junior   Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain
Mon Miseur   Junior   Urbano
Sacha Modolo   EF Education First  
Amael Moinard   Arkéa - Samsic   Retired
Wesley Mol   Differdange - GeBa  
Alex Molenaar   Monkey Town - à Bloc   Burgos - BH
Antonio Molina Canet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Retired
Alessandro Monaco   Casillo Maserati   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Maxime Monfort   Lotto - Soudal   Retired
Sylvain Moniquet   Wallonie Bruxelles Development   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Matteo Montaguti   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Sylvain Montana   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Oliver Moors      Ribble
Sebastian Mora Vedri   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Steve Morabito   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Mauricio Moreira Guarino   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Adria Moreno Sala   AVC Aix-en-Provence   VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Ivan Moreno Sanchez   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Manuele Mori   UAE Emirates  
Stefano Moro   Arvedi  
Jacopo Mosca   D`Amico - UM Tools   Trek - Segafredo August
Thomas Moses   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Jonathan Mould   Madison - Genesis  
Mitchell Mulhern      Allinq - Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gabriel Muller   Differdange - GeBa  
Patrick Müller   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   Retired
Stefano Museeuw      Monti
Lawrence Naesen   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Hideto Nakane   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Corentin Navarro   Wiggins - Le Col  
Gauthier Navarro   InterPro   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Katusha - Alpecin  
Hugo Nedjari      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Tibo Nevens   Home Solutions - Soenens  
Antonio Nibali   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Vincenzo Nibali   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Sven Nijhuis   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Kenny Nijssen   Global  
Hiroki Nishimura   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Rick Nobel   Global  
Rinaldo Nocentini   Sporting - Tavira   Retired
Christophe Noppe   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Arkéa - Samsic
Michiel Nuytten   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Florian Obersteiner   Herrmann  
Michiel Offermans   Prorace - Urbano  
Mahdi Olamaei      Fengsheng Sports - DFT September
Stefano Oldani   Kometa   Lotto - Soudal
Jason Oosthuizen   TEG   CR4C Roanne
Valentin Ortillon   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Bas Ottevanger   Vlasman  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC   Arkéa - Samsic
Batuhan Özgür   Torku Sekerspor   Sapura September
Michael O`Loughlin   Wiggins - Le Col  
Koen Paalman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Dylan Page   IAM - Excelsior   Retired
Hugo Page   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Louka Pagnier   Junior   Vendée U
Michal Paluta   CCC Development   CCC
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez   Trek - Segafredo  
Lucas Papillon   CR4C Roanne   CC Etupes
Sergio Pardilla Bellon   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Florian Pardon   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Valentin Paret-Peintre   Junior   Chambéry CF
Jasper Paridaens      Urbano
José Félix Parra Cuerda   Lizarte   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Maxime Pasturel      VC Pays de Loudéac
Clement Patat   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Aden Paterson   Fila - Nijwa Trucks (NWV Groningen)   Monkey Town - à Bloc
Jérémy Patoux   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys   Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Jeroen Pattyn   Differdange - GeBa  
Eliot Pauchard   CR4C Roanne   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Milan Paulus   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Marko Pavlic   DCBank  
Barnabas Peak   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Simon Pellaud   IAM - Excelsior   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Matteo Pelucchi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Diederik Pemen   Prorace - Urbano  
Paul Penhoet   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Florent Pereira   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Emano Permentier   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Benjamin Perry   Israel Cycling Academy  
Davide Persico   Junior   Colpack
Yann Pestiaux   Wallonie Bruxelles Development  
Jan Drago Petelin   Differdange - GeBa  
Arne Peters   Alecto   Vlasman
Simone Petilli   UAE Emirates   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Thomas Peyroton-Dartet   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Christoph Pfingsten   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Elliott Philippon   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Jonas Philips      Urbano
James Piccoli   Elevate - KHS   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Andrea Piccolo   Junior   Colpack
Alexandre Pichot   Direct Energie   Retired
Thomas Pidcock   Wiggins - Le Col  
Alexis Pierre      VC Rouen 76
Eliott Pierre   Junior   CC Etupes
Rafael Steven Pineda      UAE Colombia [?]
Christopher Piry   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Laurence Pitchie      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Ruben Plaza Molina   Israel Cycling Academy   Retired
Davide Plebani   Arvedi  
Jensen Plowright   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Rick Pluimers   Monkey Town - à Bloc   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Caiden Plummer   Herrmann  
Wout Poels   Ineos   Bahrain - Merida
Damien Poisson   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nils Politt   Katusha - Alpecin   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Gaetan Pons   Leopard   Retired
Tom Portsmouth   Junior   Urbano
Tommy Pouget   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Neilson Powless   Jumbo - Visma   EF Education First
Kristo Prangel   Cycling Tartu  
Vadim Pronskiy   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana
George Pym   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Lars Quaedvlieg   Global  
Charlie Quarterman   Holdsworth - Zappi   Trek - Segafredo
Perrig Quemeneur   Direct Energie   Retired
Adrien Quinio   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   Arkéa - Samsic
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Arkéa - Samsic
Dusan Rajovic   Adria Mobil   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence
Simone Ravanelli   Biesse Carrera   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Davide Rebellin   Meridiana - Kamen   ePowers [?]
Jordan Reed   SwiftCarbon   Holdsworth - Zappi
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Elmar Reinders   Roompot - Charles   Riwal - Readynez
Juan Tito Rendon Franco   Coldeportes - Zenu   UAE Colombia
Mark Renshaw   Dimension Data   Retired
Titouan Renvoise      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jens Reynders   Wallonie Bruxelles Development   Wallonie Bruxelles [?]
Eugène Richardot   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Alexandre Riegert   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Michel Ries   Kometa   Trek - Segafredo
Oscar Riesebeek   Roompot - Charles   Corendon - Circus
Sander Rietjens   Prorace - Urbano   GM Recycling
Callum Riley   Wiggins - Le Col  
Maxime Rio      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Oliver Robinson   Wiggins - Le Col   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Filippo Rocchetti   Colpack   ePowers
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen   ColoQuick   Uno-X
Eduard Rodes Guirao      Kometa U23
Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Astana
Sergio Rodriguez Reche   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Siebe Roesems   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Maxime Roger I   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Fabien Rondeau   CR4C Roanne  
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Kometa U23   Kometa
Diego Rosa   Ineos   Arkéa - Samsic
Louis Rose-Davies   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   Holdsworth - Zappi
Eric Rowsell   Madison - Genesis   Retired
Balazs Rozsa   Differdange - GeBa  
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes      Movistar
Timothy Rugg   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Jonas Rutsch   Lotto - Kern Haus   EF Education First
Archie Ryan   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Fabio Sabatini   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Cofidis
Hector Saez Benito   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cyrille Saillard   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Martin Salmon   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Sergio Samitier Samitier   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Movistar
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Joosep Sankmann   Cycling Tartu  
Ivan Santaromita   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Antonio Santoro   Monkey Town - à Bloc  
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   Kern Pharma - Lizarte
Miguel Angel Sarmiento      UAE Colombia [?]
Jacques Sauvagnargues   Wiggins - Le Col  
Cristian Scaroni   Groupama - FDJ Continental   Gazprom - RusVelo
Ide Schelling   SEG Racing Academy   Bora - Hansgrohe
Patrick Schelling   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy - Katusha
Fabien Schmidt   Delko - Marseille Provence  
Lilian Schneider      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Wiebe Scholten      Vlasman
Remco Schouten      Vlasman
Hamish Schreurs   Israel Cycling Academy  
Chiel Schulten   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Robert Scott   Wiggins - Le Col  
Seyed Milad Mohammad Seyed Ghalichi      Fengsheng Sports - DFT September
Pieter Seyffert   Pro Touch  
Riley Sheehan   Aevolo   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Devin Shortt   DNS Sports   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Gianni Siebens      Urbano
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Quinn Simmons   Junior   Trek - Segafredo
Julien Simon   Cofidis   Total - Direct Energie
Benoit Sinner   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Kristoffer Skjerping   Uno-X  
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Dimension Data   B&B Hotels - Vital Concept [?]
Alistair Slater   Vitus - Brother UK  
Samuele Slomp   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Willie Smit   Katusha - Alpecin  
Alexander Smyth   CMI  
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   NTT
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Aurélien Soubiran   CMI  
Griffyn Spencer   Junior   Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Lukas Spengler   Wallonie Bruxelles   Retired
Simon Spilak   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Ben Squire   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Joeri Stallaert   Corendon - Circus   Vorarlberg - Santic
Stijn Steels   Roompot - Charles   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Jannik Steimle   Vorarlberg - Santic   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Georg Steinhauser   Junior   Tirol - KTM
Timothy Stevens   Cibel  
Toon Stippelmans   Junior   Davo - United
Abram Stockman   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Michiel Stockman   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Veljko Stojnic      Neri Sottoli
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen   Riwal - Readynez   NTT
Vegard Stokke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Dmitry Strakhov   Katusha - Alpecin  
Dylan Sunderland   Bridgelane   NTT
Rory Sutherland   UAE Emirates  
Jasha Sütterlin   Movistar   Sunweb
Simon Nordahl Svendsen      Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Harry Tanfield   Katusha - Alpecin  
Maxan Tanguy   Junior   Vendée U
Alexander Tarlton   Herrmann  
Marvin Tasset   Wallonie Bruxelles Development  
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue   Medellin   Astana
Laurens Ten Dam   CCC   Retired
Fernando Tercero Lopez   Junior   Kometa U23
Killian Théot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Geoffrey Thévenez   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Guillaume Thévenot   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Tom Thill   Differdange - GeBa  
Ryan Thomas   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Théo Thomas   Junior   CC Etupes
Björn Thurau   Vito - Feirense - PNB   Retired
Antonio Tiberi   Junior   Trek - Segafredo
Justin Timmermans   Roompot - Charles   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Hugo Toumire   Junior   Chambéry CF
Rory Townsend   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  
Tomas Trainini   Junior   Colpack
Loris Trastour   Junior   Chambéry CF
Henri Treimuth   Junior   Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain [?]
Matteo Trentin   Mitchelton - Scott   CCC
Steven Tronet   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Jan Tschernoster   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Svein Tuft   Rally - UHC   Retired
Ben Tulett   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Daniel Tulett   Wiggins - Le Col  
Angelo Tulik   Direct Energie   Retired
Rens Tulner   Jumbo - Visma (WV De Jonge Renner)   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Petr Vakoc   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Corendon - Circus
Pierre Valette   Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  
Boris Vallée   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Wallonie Bruxelles
Rafael Valls Ferri   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert   Brunei  
Robbie Van Bakel   Metec - TKH - Mantel  
Ramon Van Bokhoven   Jumbo - Visma (WV De Jonge Renner)   Metec - TKH - Mantel
Ernest Van Daele   Junior   Urbano
Arnout Van Den Borre   Junior   Davo - United
Fabio Van Den Bossche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Kelvin Van Den Dool   Vlasman  
Joost Van Der Burg   Vlasman  
Nick Van Der Lijke   Roompot - Charles   Riwal - Readynez
Gosse Van Der Meer   DRC De Mol   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Axel Van Der Tuuk   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Mick Van Dijke   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Tim Van Dijke   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Jordi Van Dingenen   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Lennert Van Eetvelt   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wout Van Elzakker   Differdange - GeBa  
Dries Van Gestel   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Total - Direct Energie
Sjoerd Van Ginneken   Roompot - Charles  
Preben Van Hecke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Vincent Van Hemelen   Aluvano   GM Recycling
Corne Van Kessel   Telenet - Fidea Lions   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Bert Van Lerberghe   Cofidis   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Gerrie Van Lingen   Alecto  
Jovany Van Oudenhove   Home Solutions - Soenens  
Trifonius Van Peteghem      Davo - United
Boy Van Poppel   Roompot - Charles   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Danny Van Poppel   Jumbo - Visma   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbe Van Praet   Aluvano   Urbano
Witse Van Rillaer   Aluvano   Urbano
Jan-Willem Van Schip   Roompot - Charles  
Matthew Van Schoor   GM Recycling   Home Solutions - Soenens
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk   Alecto   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Michael Van Staeyen   Roompot - Charles  
Stan Van Tricht   GM Recycling   SEG Racing Academy
Casper Van Uden   Junior   Sunweb Development
Hidde Van Veenendaal   Junior   Jumbo - Visma Academy
Ilan Van Wilder   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sunweb
Mathias Vandenborre   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Yarno Vandenbroeck   Home Solutions - Soenens   GM Recycling
Alex Vandenbulcke   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Louigi Vandeputte   Junior   Urbano
Fabian Vandervorst      Urbano
Yentl Vandevelde      Davo - United
Ibe Vaneeckhoutte      Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne
Warre Vangheluwe   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Andreas Vangstad   Joker - Fuel of Norway  
Thomas Vansteelandt   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Thomas Vaubourzeix   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Jacob Vaughan   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Benoit Vaugrenard   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Kévin Vauquelin   Junior   Chambéry CF
Simone Velasco   Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   Gazprom - RusVelo
Juan Antonio Velazquez Rubio   Junior   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Martijn Veling   Global  
Nicola Venchiarutti   Friuli ASD   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Andrea Vendrame   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   AG2R - La Mondiale
Lothar Verhulst   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Home Solutions - Soenens
Coen Vermeltfoort   Alecto   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Julien Vermote   Dimension Data  
Alessandro Verre   Junior   Casillo Maserati
Louis Vervaeke   Sunweb   Corendon - Circus
Xandres Vervloesem   Sunweb Development   Lotto - Soudal U23
Mauro Verwilt   Home Solutions - Soenens  
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo   Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  
Mario Vilches   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura   Kometa U23
Davide Villella   Astana   Movistar
Attilio Viviani   Arvedi   Cofidis
Elia Viviani   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   Cofidis
Alexander Vlasov   Gazprom - RusVelo   Astana
Eric Voigt      Chambéry CF
Andrew Vollmer   Aevolo   CC Etupes
Casper Von Folsach   ColoQuick   Uno-X [?]
Robert Wagner   Arkéa - Samsic   Retired
Joey Walker   Madison - Genesis   Vitus - Brother UK
Jesper Walraed   GM Recycling   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Maximilian Walscheid   Sunweb   NTT
Samuel Walsham   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Red Walters   Vitus - Brother UK  
Frederik Wandahl   Junior   ColoQuick
Mathieu Warée   VC Rouen 76  
Pieter Weening   Roompot - Charles  
Nils Weispfennig   Herrmann  
Nicolas Wernimont   Wallonie Bruxelles Development  
Dylan Westley   Junior   Lizarte
Liam White   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Jago Willems   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Alex Williams      Holdsworth - Zappi
Laurin Winter   Differdange - GeBa  
Harrison Wood   AVC Aix-en-Provence   SEG Racing Academy
Enzo Wouters   Lotto - Soudal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Paul Wright      Holdsworth - Zappi
Mads Würtz Schmidt   Katusha - Alpecin  
Jaron Wydooghe   GM Recycling   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito
Theodore Yates   Drapac EF - Cannondale  
Hayato Yoshida   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Nippo - Delko - Marseille Provence [?]
Rick Zabel   Katusha - Alpecin  
Filippo Zaccanti   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Ilnur Zakarin   Katusha - Alpecin   CCC
Edoardo Zambanini   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior [?]
Andrey Zeits   Astana   Mitchelton - Scott
Oleg Zemlyakov   Apple  
Eugert Zhupa   EvoPro   Retired
Maikel Zijlaard   Hagens Berman - Axeon   SEG Racing Academy
Matthew Zimmer      DCBank August
Georg Zimmermann   Tirol - KTM   CCC
Riccardo Zoidl   CCC   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Nickolas Zukowsky   Floyd`s   Rally - UHC