GREAT OCEAN RACE
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  1/2/2020
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
2   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
5   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
6   Chloe Hosking       Rally - UHC
7   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
8   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
9   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
10   Brodie Chapman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
11   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
12   Ruby Roseman-Gannon       ARA - Sunshine Coast
13   Anna Henderson       Sunweb
14   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)       Trek - Segafredo
15   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
16   Katia Ragusa       Astana
17   Pfeiffer Georgi       Sunweb
18   Shara Marche (Gillow)       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
19   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Peta Mullens       Roxsolt Attaquer
21   Julia Soek       Sunweb
22   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
23   Emily Herfoss (Roper)       Roxsolt Attaquer
24   Sarah Gigante       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
25   Maaike Boogaard       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
26   Nicole Hanselmann       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
27   Justine Barrow       Roxsolt Attaquer
28   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
29   Simona Frapporti       BePink
30   Sophie Edwards       ARA - Sunshine Coast
31   Mieke Docx       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
32   Hannah Ludwig       Canyon - SRAM
33   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
34   Trixi Worrack       Trek - Segafredo
35   Marieke Van Witzenburg (De Groot)       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
36   Josie Talbot       Casa Dorada
37   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
38   Madeline Wright       Roxsolt Attaquer
39   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
40   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
41   Melissa Van Neck       BePink
42   Minke Bakker       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
43   Anet Barrera Esparza       Agolico
44   Justine Vromanne       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
45   Maryna Ivaniuk       Astana
46   Jennifer Morales Milanes       Agolico
47   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Agolico
48   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme       Agolico
49   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda       Agolico
50   Jutatip Maneephan       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
51   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
52   Francesca Pattaro       Astana
53   Silvia Zanardi       BePink
54   Erica Clevenger       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
55   Jessica Pratt       Canyon - SRAM
56   Anya Louw       ARA - Sunshine Coast
57   Alexandra Martin-Wallace       ARA - Sunshine Coast
58   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       Alé - BTC Ljubljana