TOUR DOWN UNDER
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  16-19/1/2020
Category:  2.Pro
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
2   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
5   Chloe Hosking       Rally - UHC
6   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
7   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso       Agolico
8   Katia Ragusa       Astana
9   Jessica Pratt       Canyon - SRAM
10   Peta Mullens       Roxsolt Attaquer
11   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
12   Shara Marche (Gillow)       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
13   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
14   Rachel Neylan       Casa Dorada
15   Jaime Gunning       Specialized WR
16   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
17   Ruby Roseman-Gannon       ARA - Sunshine Coast
18   Jenna Merrick       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
19   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda       Agolico
20   Taryn Heather       Specialized WR
21   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Rally - UHC
22   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
23   Rushlee Buchanan      
24   Urska Pintar       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
25   Sarah Gigante       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
26   Elizabeth Stannard       Specialized WR
27   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
28   Emily Herfoss (Roper)       Roxsolt Attaquer
29   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
30   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Jenelle Crooks       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
32   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Brodie Chapman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
34   Tatiana Guderzo       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
35   Marketa Hajkova       BePink
36   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
37   Leigh Ann Ganzar       Rally - UHC
38   Anna Henderson       Sunweb
39   Bree Wilson       Roxsolt Attaquer
40   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
41   Matilda Raynolds       Specialized WR
42   Sharlotte Lucas       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
43   Hannah Ludwig       Canyon - SRAM
44   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Madeline Wright       Roxsolt Attaquer
46   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Agolico
47   Silvia Zanardi       BePink
48   Ella Scanlan-Bloor       Specialized WR
49   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
50   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)       Trek - Segafredo
51   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
52   Heidi Franz       Rally - UHC
53   Trixi Worrack       Trek - Segafredo
54   Nicole Frain       Sydney Uni - Staminade
55   Jessie Hodges      
56   Nicole Shields       DNA
57   Anna Trevisi       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
58   Simona Frapporti       BePink
59   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
60   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
62   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
63   Racquel Sheath      
64   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme       Agolico
65   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
66   Julia Soek       Sunweb
67   Mieke Docx       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
68   Maaike Boogaard       Alé - BTC Ljubljana
69   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
70   Pfeiffer Georgi       Sunweb
71   Georgia Whitehouse       Sydney Uni - Staminade
72   Ally Wollaston      
73   Sophie Edwards       ARA - Sunshine Coast
74   Josie Talbot       Casa Dorada
75   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez       Astana
76   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
77   Maryna Ivaniuk       Astana
78   Marieke Van Witzenburg (De Groot)       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
79   Francesca Pattaro       Astana
80   Erica Clevenger       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
81   Sara Poidevin       Rally - UHC
82   Jennifer Morales Milanes       Agolico
83   Nicole Hanselmann       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport