DROME CLASSIC
 
Country:   France
Datum:  1/3/2020
Category:  1.Pro
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
2   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
3   Vincenzo Nibali       Trek - Segafredo
4   Guillaume Martin       Cofidis
5   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Julien Simon       Total - Direct Energie
8   Sean Bennett       EF Education First
9   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
10   Lilian Calmejane       Total - Direct Energie
11   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
12   Romain Hardy       Arkéa - Samsic
13   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
15   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
16   Fabien Doubey       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
17   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
18   Lorenzo Rota       Vino Zabù - KTM
19   Maxime Bouet       Arkéa - Samsic
20   Edoardo Zardini       Vino Zabù - KTM
21   Gotzon Martin Sanz       Fundacion - Orbea
22   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
23   James Shaw       Riwal - Readynez
24   Roman Kreuziger       NTT
25   Matteo Sobrero       NTT
26   Julien Mortier       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
27   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
28   Julien Trarieux       Nippo - Delko - Provence
29   Simon Guglielmi       Groupama - FDJ
30   Romain Sicard       Total - Direct Energie
31   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
32   Nacer Bouhanni       Arkéa - Samsic
33   Gino Mäder       NTT
34   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
35   Sebastian Schönberger       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
36   Xandro Meurisse       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
37   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
38   Marco Frapporti       Vino Zabù - KTM
39   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
40   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Burgos - BH
41   Kévin Réza       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
42   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
43   Tom-Jelte Slagter       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
44   Flavien Maurelet       St Michel - Auber 93
45   Tony Hurel       St Michel - Auber 93
46   Alvaro Cuadros Morata       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
47   Jelle Vanendert       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
48   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
49   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Anthony Maldonado       St Michel - Auber 93
52   Maxime Chevalier       VC Pays de Loudéac
53   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       NTT
54   Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda       Burgos - BH
55   Mattia Bevilacqua       Vino Zabù - KTM
56   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       NTT
57   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
58   Eddy Finé       Cofidis
59   Luca Wackermann       Vino Zabù - KTM
60   Antonio Nibali       Trek - Segafredo
61   Leonardo Bonifazio       Total - Direct Energie
62   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
63   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
64   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Fundacion - Orbea
65   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   Pierre Barbier       Nippo - Delko - Provence
67   Joel Nicolau Beltran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
68   Pier-André Coté       Rally
69   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
70   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71   Txomin Juaristi Arrieta       Fundacion - Orbea
72   Matteo Busato       Vino Zabù - KTM
73   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
74   Arjen Livyns       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles