VOLTA A LA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  5-9/2/2020
Category:  2.Pro
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
2   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
4   Daniel Martin       Israel Start-Up Nation
5   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - McLaren
6   Wout Poels       Bahrain - McLaren
7   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
8   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Fundacion - Orbea
9   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea       Astana
10   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
11   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
12   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
13   James Knox       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
15   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
16   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Fundacion - Orbea
17   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
18   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Bahrain - McLaren
19   Oscar Cabedo Carda       Burgos - BH
20   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
21   Serge Pauwels       CCC
22   Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
24   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - McLaren
25   Marton Dina       Kometa - Xstra
26   Rein Taaramäe       Total - Direct Energie
27   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Julien Simon       Total - Direct Energie
29   Ben Swift       Ineos
30   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
31   Jon Agirre Egaña       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
32   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
33   Joan Bou Company       Fundacion - Orbea
34   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35   Davide Villella       Movistar
36   Philippe Gilbert       Lotto - Soudal
37   Dmitry Strakhov       Gazprom - RusVelo
38   Hugo Houle       Astana
39   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       UAE Emirates
40   Luca Covili       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
41   Willie Smit       Burgos - BH
42   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
43   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Txomin Juaristi Arrieta       Fundacion - Orbea
45   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
46   Urko Berrade Fernandez       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
47   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
49   Reto Hollenstein       Israel Start-Up Nation
50   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
51   Davide Ballerini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
52   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Start-Up Nation
53   Matthias Brändle       Israel Start-Up Nation
54   Michael Schär       CCC
55   Ivan Moreno Sanchez       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
56   Francesco Romano       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
57   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
58   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Cristian Scaroni       Gazprom - RusVelo
60   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
61   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
62   Dario Cataldo       Movistar
63   José Félix Parra Cuerda       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
64   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
65   Simone Velasco       Gazprom - RusVelo
66   John Degenkolb       Lotto - Soudal
67   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Stijn Steels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
69   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - McLaren
70   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
71   Christian Knees       Ineos
72   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
73   Alvaro Cuadros Morata       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
74   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
75   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
76   Matteo Trentin       CCC
77   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
78   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
79   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
80   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
81   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
82   Alejandro Osorio Carvajal       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
83   Romain Cardis       Total - Direct Energie
84   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
86   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
87   Fabien Grellier       Total - Direct Energie
88   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
89   Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao       Fundacion - Orbea
90   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
91   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
93   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
94   Guy Niv       Israel Start-Up Nation
95   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Israel Start-Up Nation
96   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
97   Jaume Sureda Morey       Burgos - BH
98   Davide Cimolai       Israel Start-Up Nation
99   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
100   Lawrence Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
101   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
102   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
104   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
105   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
106   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
107   Scott Davies       Bahrain - McLaren
108   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
109   Daniel Viegas       Kometa - Xstra
110   Filippo Zana       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
111   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       UAE Emirates
112   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Fundacion - Orbea
113   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Ineos
114   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
115   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
116   Christoph Pfingsten       Jumbo - Visma
117   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Movistar
118   Simon Sellier       Total - Direct Energie
119   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
120   Cédric Beullens       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
121   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
122   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
123   Kevin Inkelaar       Bahrain - McLaren
124   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
125   Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez       Kometa - Xstra
126   Isaac Canton Serrano       Burgos - BH
127   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
128   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
129   Hector Saez Benito       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
130   Julen Irizar Laskurain       Fundacion - Orbea
131   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
132   Antonio Puppio       Kometa - Xstra
133   Jérémy Cabot       Total - Direct Energie
134   Kenny De Ketele       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
135   Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
136   Emiel Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
137   Giacomo Garavaglia       Kometa - Xstra