CLASICA COSTA DEL ALMERIA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  16/2/2020
Category:  1.Pro
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
3   Elia Viviani       Cofidis
4   Danny Van Poppel       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
5   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Rudy Barbier       Israel Start-Up Nation
9   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Fundacion - Orbea
10   Thomas Boudat       Arkéa - Samsic
11   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
13   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
14   Christophe Noppe       Arkéa - Samsic
15   Bryan Coquard       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
16   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
17   Angel Fuentes Paniego       Burgos - BH
18   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
19   Aksel Nömmela       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
20   Alfdan De Decker       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
21   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Dzmitry Zhyhunou       Fundacion - Orbea
23   Mathias Larsen       Kometa - Xstra
24   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Donovan Vincent Grondin       Arkéa - Samsic
26   Joel Nicolau Beltran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27   Luc Wirtgen       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
28   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
29   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Burgos - BH
30   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
31   Lawrence Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Kristian Aasvold       Riwal - Readynez
33   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
34   Jens Debusschere       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
35   Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez       Kometa - Xstra
36   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Imerio Cima       Gazprom - RusVelo
38   Fabio Sabatini       Cofidis
39   Julien Mortier       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
40   Kenny Molly       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
41   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea       Astana
42   Sergio Garcia Gonzalez       Kometa - Xstra
43   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
44   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
45   Luis Angel Maté Mardones       Cofidis
46   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       UAE Emirates
47   Kévin Réza       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
48   Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao       Fundacion - Orbea
49   Mikel Alonso Flores       Fundacion - Orbea
50   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51   Wesley Kreder       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
52   Inigo Elosegui Momene       Movistar
53   Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
54   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
55   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
56   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
57   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
58   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
59   Nils Politt       Israel Start-Up Nation
60   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
61   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
62   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Lennard Kämna       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
65   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       Burgos - BH
66   Damiano Cima       Gazprom - RusVelo
67   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
68   Albert Torres Barcelo       Movistar
69   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
70   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Israel Start-Up Nation
71   Lukasz Owsian       Arkéa - Samsic
72   Sergio Roman Martin Galan       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
73   Anton Kuzmin       Gazprom - RusVelo
74   Denis Nekrasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
75   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Matis Louvel       Arkéa - Samsic
79   Sergey Chernetskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
80   Attilio Viviani       Cofidis
81   Sebastian Schönberger       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
82   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
83   Boy Van Poppel       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
84   Arjen Livyns       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
85   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
86   Alexander Konychev       Mitchelton - Scott
87   Tom Devriendt       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
88   Loic Vliegen       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
89   Adrien Garel       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
90   Kris Boeckmans       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
91   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
92   Fabio Van Den Bossche       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
94   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Israel Start-Up Nation
95   Xavier Canellas Sanchez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
96   Andrea Pasqualon       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
97   Martijn Budding       Riwal - Readynez
98   Davide Cimolai       Israel Start-Up Nation
99   Jenthe Biermans       Israel Start-Up Nation
100   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Ibon Ruiz Sedano       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
102   Martin Bouzas Rey       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
103   Lionel Taminiaux       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
104   Aaron Van Poucke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
106   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
107   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
108   Joan Bou Company       Fundacion - Orbea
109   Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana       Fundacion - Orbea
110   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Fundacion - Orbea
111   José Félix Parra Cuerda       Kern Pharma - Lizarte
112   Emiel Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
114   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
115   Alex Molenaar       Burgos - BH
116   Daniel Viegas       Kometa - Xstra
117   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
118   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
119   Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi       UAE Emirates
120   Marco Mathis       Cofidis