PARIS - NICE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  10-17/3/2019
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Ineos
2   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
4   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
7   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
8   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
9   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
12   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
15   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
16   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
17   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
18   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
19   Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
20   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
21   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
22   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Hugo Houle       Astana
24   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence
25   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
27   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
28   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
29   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
30   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
31   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
32   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
33   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
34   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
35   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
36   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
37   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
38   Elie Gesbert       Arkéa - Samsic
39   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
40   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
41   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Ineos
42   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
43   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
44   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
45   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
46   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
47   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
48   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
50   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
51   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
52   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
53   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
54   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
55   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
56   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
57   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Ineos
58   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
59   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
61   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
63   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
64   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
65   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
66   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Cofidis
67   Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
68   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
69   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
70   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
71   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
72   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
73   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
74   Amael Moinard       Arkéa - Samsic
75   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
76   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
77   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
78   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
79   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
81   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Ineos
82   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
84   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
85   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
86   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
87   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
88   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
89   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
90   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
91   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
92   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
93   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
94   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
95   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
96   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
97   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
99   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
100   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
101   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
102   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
103   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
104   Luke Rowe       Ineos
105   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
106   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
107   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
108   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
109   Tom Scully       EF Education First
110   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
111   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
112   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
113   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
114   William Barta       CCC
115   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
116   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
117   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
118   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data