BINCKBANK TOUR
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  12-18/8/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Laurens De Plus       Jumbo - Visma
2   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
4   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
5   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
6   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
7   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
8   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
9   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
10   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
11   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
12   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
13   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
16   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
18   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
19   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
21   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
22   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
23   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
24   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
25   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
26   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
27   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
28   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Michal Golas       Ineos
30   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   Kevin Geniets       Groupama - FDJ
32   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
34   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
35   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
38   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
39   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
40   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
43   Davide Ballerini       Astana
44   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
46   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
47   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
48   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
49   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
50   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
51   Michael Schär       CCC
52   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
54   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
55   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
57   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
58   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
60   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
62   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
63   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
64   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
65   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
66   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
67   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
68   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
69   Christian Knees       Ineos
70   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
71   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos
72   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
73   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
74   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
76   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
78   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
79   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
81   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
82   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
83   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
84   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
85   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
86   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
87   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
88   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
89   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
90   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
91   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
92   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
93   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
94   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
95   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
96   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
97   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
99   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
100   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
101   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
102   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
103   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
104   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie