MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  23/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
4   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
6   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
7   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
8   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
9   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
10   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
11   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
12   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
13   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
15   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
16   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
17   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
19   Davide Ballerini       Astana
20   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
21   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
22   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
23   Julien Simon       Cofidis
24   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
27   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
29   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
30   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
31   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
32   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
33   Matteo Montaguti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
35   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
36   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
37   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
39   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
40   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
41   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
42   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
43   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
44   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
45   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
46   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
47   Dario Cataldo       Astana
48   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
49   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
50   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
52   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
53   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
54   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
55   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
56   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
57   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
58   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
59   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
60   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
61   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
62   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
63   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
64   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
65   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
66   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
67   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
68   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
69   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
70   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
72   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
73   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
74   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
75   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
76   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
78   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
79   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
80   Matteo Busato       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
81   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First
82   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
83   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
84   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
85   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
86   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
87   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
88   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
89   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
90   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
91   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
92   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
93   Luis Mas Bonet       Movistar
94   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
95   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
96   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
97   Manuele Boaro       Astana
98   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
99   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
100   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
101   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
102   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
103   Luke Rowe       Ineos
104   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
106   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
107   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
108   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
109   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
110   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
111   Michael Schär       CCC
112   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
113   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
114   Filippo Ganna       Ineos
115   Owain Doull       Ineos
116   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
117   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
118   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
119   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
120   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
121   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
122   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
123   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
124   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
125   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
126   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
127   Luca Pacioni       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
128   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
129   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
130   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
131   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
132   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
133   Matthias Brändle       Israel Cycling Academy
134   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
135   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
136   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
137   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
138   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
139   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
140   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
141   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
142   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
143   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
144   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
145   Michal Golas       Ineos
146   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
147   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
148   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
149   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
150   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
151   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
152   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
153   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
154   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
155   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
156   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
157   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
158   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
159   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
160   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
161   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
162   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
163   Luca Raggio       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
164   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
165   Umberto Poli       Novo Nordisk
166   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
167   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF
168   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal