RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  3/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
2   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - Cylance
3   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
5   Letizia Paternoster       Trek - Segafredo
6   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
7   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
8   Marta Tagliaferro       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
9   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
10   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
11   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
12   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
13   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
14   Lonneke Uneken       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
15   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
16   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
17   Clara Copponi       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
18   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
19   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
20   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
21   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
22   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
23   Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
24   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
25   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
26   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
27   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
28   Pfeiffer Georgi       Sunweb
29   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
30   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
31   Sara Penton       Virtu
32   Ilaria Sanguinetti       Valcar - Cylance
33   Christina Malling Siggaard       Virtu
34   Julie Meyer Solvang       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
35   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
36   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - Cylance
37   Kirsten Wild       WNT Rotor
38   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
39   Emilie Moberg       Virtu
40   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
41   Skylar Schneider       Boels - Dolmans
42   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
43   Danique Braam       Lotto - Soudal
44   Claudia Koster       WNT Rotor
45   Lea Lin Teutenberg       WNT Rotor
46   Vittoria Guazzini       Valcar - Cylance
47   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
48   Grace Garner       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
49   Jessica Raimondi       Alé Cipollini
50   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
51   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
52   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
53   Janine Van Der Meer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
54   Lauretta Hanson       Trek - Segafredo
55   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
56   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
57   Pernille Larsen Feldmann       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
58   Abigail Van Twisk       Trek - Segafredo
59   Julia Soek       Sunweb
60   Allison Beveridge       Rally - UHC
61   Rotem Gafinovitz       Canyon - SRAM
62   Christa Riffel       Canyon - SRAM
63   Sara Bergen       Rally - UHC
64   Lotta Lepistö       Trek - Segafredo
65   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
66   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
67   Elizabeth Bennett       Velo Perfomance Racing
68   Manon Lloyd       Drops
69   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
70   Natalie Redmond       Fearless Femme
71   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       Alé Cipollini
72   Katherine Maine       Rally - UHC
73   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
74   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
75   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
76   Gillian Ellsay       Rally - UHC
77   Summer Moak       Rally - UHC
78   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
79   Megan Barker       Drops
80   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
81   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
82   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
83   Evy Kuijpers       CCC - Liv
84   Elinor Barker       Drops
85   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM