LA COURSE BY LE TOUR DE FRANCE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  19/7/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
2   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
3   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
4   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
5   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
6   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
7   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
9   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
10   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
11   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
12   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
13   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
14   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
15   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Janneke Ensing       WNT Rotor
18   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
19   Katherine Hall       Boels - Dolmans
20   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
21   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
22   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
23   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
24   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
25   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
26   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
27   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
28   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
29   Annika Langvad       Boels - Dolmans
30   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
31   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
32   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
33   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
34   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
35   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
36   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       Bigla
37   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
38   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
39   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
40   Edwige Pitel       Cogeas - Mettler
41   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
42   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
43   Anouska Koster       Virtu
44   Na Ahreum       Alé Cipollini
45   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
46   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Rally - UHC
47   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
48   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
49   Leah Thomas       Bigla
50   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
51   Rossella Ratto       BTC - City Ljubljana
52   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
53   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
54   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
55   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
56   Pfeiffer Georgi       Sunweb
57   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
58   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Deborah Paine       Cogeas - Mettler
60   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
61   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
62   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
63   Mikayla Harvey       Bigla
64   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Valcar - Cylance
65   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - Cylance
66   Elena Pirrone       Valcar - Cylance
67   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
68   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
69   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
70   Nadia Quagliotto       Alé Cipollini
71   Laura Asencio       WNT Rotor
72   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
73   Asja Paladin       Valcar - Cylance
74   Aude Biannic       Movistar
75   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
76   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
77   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
78   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
79   Séverine Eraud       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
80   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
81   Mieke Docx       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
82   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
83   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
84   Sara Bergen       Rally - UHC
85   Marina Uvarova       Cogeas - Mettler
86   Lucie Lahaye       Charente-Maritime
87   Pauline Allin       Charente-Maritime
88   Birgitte Andersen (Krogsgaard)       Virtu
89   Jesse Vandenbulcke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
90   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
91   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana