TOUR OF NORWAY
 
Country:   Norway
Datum:  22-25/8/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
2   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
3   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
5   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
6   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
7   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
8   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
9   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
10   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
11   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
12   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
13   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
14   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
15   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
16   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
18   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
19   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
20   Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
21   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
22   Anna Henderson       Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform
23   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
24   Ilaria Sanguinetti       Valcar - Cylance
25   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
26   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
27   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
28   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
30   Franziska Koch       Sunweb
31   Stine Andersen Borgli       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
32   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
33   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
34   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
35   Rossella Ratto       BTC - City Ljubljana
36   Joscelin Lowden       Drops
37   Silvia Persico       Valcar - Cylance
38   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
39   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
40   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
41   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
42   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
43   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
44   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
45   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
47   Vibeke Lystad (Dybwad)       Keukens Redant
48   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
49   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
50   Séverine Eraud       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
51   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
52   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
53   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
54   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
55   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
56   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
57   Jesse Vandenbulcke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
58   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
59   Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
60   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
61   Birgitte Ravndal       Keukens Redant
62   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
63   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
64   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
65   Heidi Franz       Rally - UHC
66   Emilie Moberg       Virtu
67   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
68   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - Cylance
69   Skylar Schneider       Boels - Dolmans
70   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
71   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
72   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
73   Mie Bjørndal Ottestad       De Sprinters Malderen
74   Julie Meyer Solvang       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
75   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
76   Anna Christian       Drops
77   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
78   Manon Lloyd       Drops
79   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
80   Gillian Ellsay       Rally - UHC
81   Silvia Pollicini       Valcar - Cylance
82   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
83   Louise Norman Hansen       Virtu
84   Melissa Van Neck       BePink
85   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
86   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)       Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform
87   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
88   Natalie Redmond       Fearless Femme