INTERNATIONAL PRESIDENCY TURKEY TOUR
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  16-21/4/2019
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
3   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Astana
4   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       W52 - FC Porto
6   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
7   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Manzana - Postobon
8   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
10   Kyle Murphy       Rally - UHC
11   Etienne Van Empel       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
12   Robert Britton       Rally - UHC
13   Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
14   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence
15   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
16   Eros Capecchi       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
17   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
18   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
19   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
20   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
21   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
22   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
23   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
24   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
25   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence
26   Jaume Sureda Morey       Burgos - BH
27   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
28   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
29   Mustafa Sayar       Salcano Sakarya
30   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data
31   Rafael Ferreira Reis       W52 - FC Porto
32   Aaron Van Poucke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33   Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona       Manzana - Postobon
34   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
35   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
36   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       Manzana - Postobon
37   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
38   Halil Ibrahim Dogan       Salcano Sakarya
39   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
40   Remy Rochas       Delko - Marseille Provence
41   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
42   Julen Irizar Laskurain       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
43   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
44   Onur Balkan       Salcano Sakarya
45   Hayato Yoshida       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
46   Kenny De Ketele       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
49   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
50   Hiroki Nishimura       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
51   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
52   Urko Berrade Fernandez       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
53   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
54   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
56   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Burgos - BH
57   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
58   Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez       Manzana - Postobon
59   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
60   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
61   Evan Huffman       Rally - UHC
62   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       UAE Emirates
63   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
65   Ahmet Akdylek       Salcano Sakarya
66   Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza       Manzana - Postobon
67   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
68   Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira       W52 - FC Porto
69   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
70   Luca Pacioni       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
71   Victor Langellotti       Burgos - BH
72   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
73   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
74   Jordan Arley Parra Arias       Manzana - Postobon
75   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
76   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Feritcam Samli       Salcano Sakarya
78   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
79   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
80   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH
81   Lucas De Rossi       Delko - Marseille Provence
82   Matthew Gibson       Burgos - BH
83   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
84   Pier-André Coté       Rally - UHC
85   Tyler Magner       Rally - UHC
86   Emerson Oronte       Rally - UHC
87   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
88   Sebastian Mora Vedri       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
89   Ramunas Navardauskas       Delko - Marseille Provence
90   Muhammet Atalay       Salcano Sakarya
91   Xavier Canellas Sanchez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
92   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       UAE Emirates
93   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
94   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
95   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
96   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
97   Simone Bevilacqua       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
98   John Murphy       Rally - UHC
99   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
100   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101   Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
102   Moreno De Pauw       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       Lotto - Soudal
104   Liam Bertazzo      
105   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
106   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
107   Mauricio Moreira Guarino       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
108   Matteo Malucelli       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
109   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
110   Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias